Preis gegeben von HKM Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

26 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heinz-Peter Schwingen
Fritz von Blottnitz
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. 
278   Deichhof's Lucky Lennox 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Levistano / Raphael  / B: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert  / Z: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert
...............
2 Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
617   Periwinkel 
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Perigueux / Don Juan  / B: Hildebrandt,Martin  / Z: Karstens,Hans-Jürgen
...............
3 Thilo Schulz 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V. 
773   Ulita 8 
S / Meckl. / Db / 2012 / Ustinov / Capriol  / B: Gramatzki,Robert  / Z: Seite,Christoph
...............
4 Meik Martens 
GER / RFV Auetal 
646   Querido K. 
H / Hann / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Singular Joter I  / B: Kroeger,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Kroeger,Karl-Heinz
...............
5 Thorsten Wittenberg 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
737   Stagolda 
S / OS / B / 2009 / Stakkatol / Kannan  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
6 Silke Nestele 
GER / RFV Lüneburg 
014   Amicello 23 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Acord II / Contender  / B: ZG Bockelmann u.Nestele,  / Z: Thormählen,Jens
...............
7 Gerold Gögele 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
872   Balotelli 
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Rakett  / B: Gögele,Gerold  / Z: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
...............
8 Rüdiger Löer 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen 
622   Porpora Del Castegno 
S / Ita.W / B / 2009 / Acodetto I / Argentinus  / B: Trouille,Andre 
...............
9 Sarah Frank 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
648   Quid Pro Quo 2 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Quality / Ramiro's Boy  / B: Flint,Kristiane  / Z: Tomforde,Dietrich
...............
10 Victoria Rodde 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
130   Cassia 17 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini II / Corofino I  / B: Rodde,Victoria  / Z: Asmussen,Henri
...............
11 Frauke Leopold 
GER / RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 
195   Colette 108 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Landor S  / B: Dehning,Anja  / Z: Dankers,Gudrun
...............
12 Inke Haupt 
GER / RFV Auetal 
211   Contador 41 
H / KWPN / B / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Great Pleasure  / B: Rüter,Johannes  / Z: ten Hoeve,D.
...............
13 Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. 
279   Deichhof's Scalito 
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Salito / Raphael  / B: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert  / Z: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert
...............
14 Simone Niernkranz 
GER / RV Reiterhof Rüter 
320   Don Theo 
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Don Frederico / Luciano  / B: Niernkranz,Simone  / Z: Soetebeer, Theodor u.Dirk,
...............
15 Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
740   Stanley W 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Singular Joter I  / B: Wagner,Klaus  / Z: Wagner,Klaus-Dieter
...............
16 Anna Siemer 
GER / RUFV Hausstette 
881   FRH Butt's Avondale 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Nobre xx / Heraldik xx  / B: Steinkraus,Prof.Dr. Volker  / Z: Steinkraus,Prof.Dr. Volker
...............
17 Kim-Sarah Haupt 
GER / RFV Auetal 
517   Lemmy 2 
W / OS / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Rakett  / B: Widmayer,Ann-Estelle  / Z: Heineking,Thomas
...............
18 Anna-Elisa Tofall 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
540   Lizabella 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Landadel  / B: Horse Management Tofall,  / Z: Albers,Franz
...............
19 Linda Naeve 
GER / RFV Auetal 
867   Ornellaia 2 
S / Old / Hlb / 2008 / Check In / Fantastique  / B: Naeve,Linda  / Z: Elbers,Josef
...............
20 Helena Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. 
267   Deichhof's Clärchen 
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Clintord I / Raphael  / B: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert  / Z: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert
...............
21 Thilo Schulz 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V. 
376   Feedback S 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Forsyth / Picard  / B: Hersing,Mirja  / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
...............
22 Meik Martens 
GER / RFV Auetal 
134   Cassirrado 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Corrado I / Cassini II  / B: Fischer,Justin  / Z: Christen,Uwe
...............
23 Thorsten Wittenberg 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
159   Charity Blue 
H / OS / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Charity  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
24 Silke Nestele 
GER / RFV Lüneburg 
163   Charming Man 4 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Companiero / Urleven Pironniere  / B: ZG Bockelmann u.Nestele,  / Z: ZG Voelz,Lothar u.Sven
...............
25 Gerold Gögele 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
873   Chetlag 
H / DSP / B / 2009 / Cellestial / Quando-Quando  / B: ZG Schmidt, Judith u.Sönke,  / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
...............
26 Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. 
277   Deichhof's Grammy 
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Graf Top / Contender  / B: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert  / Z: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert
...............