Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 75 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Guido Jahn
Nicole Schäfer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Richard Vogel 
GER / RV Mannheim 
009   Alentejo 5 
W / SF / Schi / 2010   / B: Sharjah Equestrian Club, 
...............
2 Nadja Fiedler 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
021   Annahof's Daoni 
S / BWP / B / 2003 / Toulon / Pachat II  / B: Fiedler,Nadja  / Z: Heirman,Vanessa
...............
3 Anna Duff 
IRL / Bad Homburger RFV 
038   Bec Diaz 
S / ISH / B / 2013 / Pacino / Livello  / B: Duff,Brian  / Z: Duff,Brian
...............
4 Christian Brühl 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. 
634   C'est ma petite 3 
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Charilan / Chacco-Blue  / B: Katja und Christian Brühl,  / Z: Müller,Wilhelm
...............
5 Laura Schenker 
SUI / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
631   Carlo 7 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Carlucci / Contender  / B: Maison Culture Immobilienbau AG,  / Z: Schepergerdes,Rudolf
...............
6 Christiane Hoffmann 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
097   Cartorrada 
S / OS / F / 2012 / Cartoon / Corrado I  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
7 Steffen Hauter 
GER / RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 
105   Cascados 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Contados / Cascavelle  / B: Hauter Horses GmbH,  / Z: Eichert,Nikolaus
...............
8 Amke Stroman 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
630   Caskario 
W / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Cellestial / Askari  / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Jürgens,Martin
...............
9 Maximilian Ertz 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V. 
129   Cellestina 8 
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Cellestial / Coriano  / B: Distel,Reinhold  / Z: Distel,Reinhold
...............
10 Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
142   Chacco's Kid PS 
W / OS / Schi / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
11 Jörg Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
145   Champaloup 
H / Old / R / 2013 / Check In / Calido I  / B: Oppermann,Jörg  / Z: Stegmann,Albert
...............
12 Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
149   Chanya 
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Grannus  / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Lupp,Thomas
...............
13 Kim Anne Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
155   Charlotte 207 
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Leandro  / B: Horn,Magali  / Z: Lorenz,Peter
...............
14 Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
175   Chin's Baloubeta 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Wohlgemuth,Annette  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
15 Richard Murmann 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V. 
182   Cinelle C Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Calvaro Z / T'Is Voltaire  / B: ZG Hensel, Hermann u.Hans Werner,  / Z: Cochet,Toon
...............
16 Marco Müller 
GER / RC Billigheim 
186   Claire 103 
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Collini / Kolibri  / B: Piroch,Marlo Maureen  / Z: Schwerin,Ingo
...............
17 Nathalie Haaf 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V. 
192   Cleo 223 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Contendro I / Sandro  / B: Hunger,Ingrid  / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
...............
18 Marina Borchert-Retta 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
203   Coco Bel Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Con Air / Fortuin Z  / B: Adolfo,Juri 
...............
19 Christopher Kurz 
GER / RFV Sinsheim e.V. 
117   Castell 13 
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Raphael  / B: Kurz,Anne  / Z: Gerner,Uwe
...............
20 Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
224   Conjack 2 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Check In / Sir Shutterfly  / B: Sportpferde Herbert,  / Z: Lasarzik,Ralf
...............
21 David Will 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V. 
273   Daymian 4 
H / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Darco / Clarimo  / B: Wittke,Matthias  / Z: Wittke,Matthias
...............
22 Kai Schaffner 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V. 
326   Fatima ME 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Nekton / Clearway  / B: ZV-Mittelerde Gbr,  / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
...............
23 Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e 
335   Fireball S 
W / ZW / B / 2010 / For Action / Calypso IV  / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,  / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
...............
24 Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim 
355   Gestri 
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Alicante HBC / Kroongraaf  / B: Feess,Walter  / Z: Pool,P.
...............
25 Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim 
023   Ariane van Overis Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Arko / Diamant de Semilly  / B: von Kolczynski,Sandra  / Z: Studfarm Overis,
...............
26 Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
373   Helena Morka 
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Tolan R / Upgrade  / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: Leenders,P.M.A.
...............
27 Heiko Rabenstein 
GER / RFV Bad Windsheim e.V. 
421   Katy J 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Kulmann / Acord II  / B: Richter,Bianca  / Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
...............
28 Eva-Maria Müller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V. 
447   Laprice 4 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Lord Argentinus / Cantus  / B: Heineking,Thomas  / Z: Heineking,Thomas
...............
29 Emanuele Gaudiano 
ITA / Gastlizenz GER 
656   Paullo Z 
W / -n.gefunde / 2012  
...............
30 Ralf Runge 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
644   Zorro 381 
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Lord Z  / B: Sterzenbach,Willi  / Z: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
...............
31 Katja Weimann 
AUS / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
637   Billy Jean 27 
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Breitling (MEX) / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Hofgut im Speß GmbH & Co. KG,  / Z: Familie Slingerland,
...............
32 Marina Röhrig 
GER / RSV Sonnenhof 
089   Carl WV 
H / Westf / Db / 2013 / Cellestial / Salamon  / B: Röhrig,Marina  / Z: Vahle,Werner
...............
33 Melina Schwarz 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
159   Charming Girl S 
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Contagio / Landclassic  / B: Schwarz,Melina  / Z: Schmitt,Matthias
...............
34 Lukas Quint 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
230   Convoi's Gipsy 
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Convoi / Gaspari II  / B: Quint,Lukas  / Z: Schmidt,Heinrich
...............
35 Luisa Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
235   Cordetto 3 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Acodetto I  / B: Deußer,Helge  / Z: Labuj,Susanne
...............
36 Annika Kühn 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V. 
250   Crespo 6 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Con Air / Lansing  / B: Jentzer,Nicole  / Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
...............
37 Gerrit Flücken 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
270   Daretino B 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Caretino  / B: Bolz,Ingetraud  / Z: ZG Brandt,Renke u. Luehtje
...............
  Pause zur Bodenpflege   
38 Jens Christ 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
278   Diacorrada vh Legita Hof Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I  / B: Stall Christ,  / Z: Liefsoens,Isabelle
...............
39 Eva Kunkel 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V. 
293   Doodle W 
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Landor S  / B: Wulfers,Katharina  / Z: Wulfers,Katharina
...............
40 Laura Monier 
FRA / PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V. 
311   Ella Bella du Mystere 
S / SF / B / 2014 / Con Air / Oklund  / B: Gestüt Welvert, 
...............
41 Marie Luisa Most 
GER / RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen 
346   Frau Müller 3 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Fidelio du Donjon / Calato  / B: Ritter,Bernhard  / Z: Ritter,Bernhard
...............
42 Maya Marie Fernandez 
GER / RV Philippshof Gräfenhausen e.V. 
440   L.B. Staloubet Manciais 
W / SF / F / 2006 / Baloubet du Rouet / First Bride  / B: Hans Liebherr & La Baumetta SA, 
...............
43 Sabrina Deußer 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 
537   Pippilotta 46 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Claudio  / B: Deußer,Sabrina  / Z: König-Bayer,Ditmar
...............
44 Julia Glunz 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V. 
547   Quatta vh Stokershof 
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2008 / Querlybet Hero / Zandor (Zandor Z)  / B: Glunz,Julia  / Z: Asselmann-Neuckermans,
...............
45 Richard Vogel 
GER / RV Mannheim 
211   Colour My Life H 
W / Württ / Schi / 2010 / Cicero Z / Rhodos  / B: Kluthe,Dagmar  / Z: Heidrich,Vanessa
...............
46 Nadja Fiedler 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
120   Cathanya 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2007 / Contendro I / Cardino  / B: Fiedler,Nadja  / Z: Plock,Frank
...............
47 Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim 
285   Diva van Overis Z 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Darco / Cento  / B: von Kolczynski,Sandra  / Z: Studfarm Overis,
...............
48 Anna Duff 
IRL / Bad Homburger RFV 
039   Bec Lux Like Armani 
S / ISH / B / 2013 / Bec Armani / Lux  / B: Duff,Brian  / Z: Duff,Brian
...............
49 Christian Brühl 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. 
635   Salt Lake City 4 
H / DSP / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Levisto  / B: Brühl,Christian  / Z: Litz,Ralf
...............
50 Laura Schenker 
SUI / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
633   Vivaldi De Bedon 
H / SF / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Coriano  / B: Maison Culture Immobilienbau AG, 
...............
51 Marcus Wagner 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
305   Earth Quake 
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Heartbreaker / Oklund  / B: Wagner,Marcus  / Z: Stal Zielman,
...............
52 Christiane Hoffmann 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
141   Chacco's Balou PS 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
53 Steffen Hauter 
GER / RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 
153   Charlie Chaplin 23 
H / OS / BkaSc / 2010 / Contagio / Radius  / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: Rath,Christina
...............
54 Amke Stroman 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
127   Cebulba 
W / OS / B / 2009 / Check In / Grandeur  / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,  / Z: Böckmann,Gilbert
...............
55 Christopher Kurz 
GER / RFV Sinsheim e.V. 
183   Cinnamon Star K 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Calando I  / B: Kurz,Christopher  / Z: Kurz,Johann
...............
56 Maximilian Ertz 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V. 
464   Lexus 82 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Acorado I  / B: Böhner,Florian  / Z: Böhner,Florian
...............
57 Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
160   Chatodu PS 
W / OS / F / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Cento  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
58 Jörg Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
530   Olymp 58 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Olympic Fire / Ramiro  / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
...............
59 Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
058   Cäcilia S 
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grannus  / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Schneider,Matthias
...............
60 Kim Anne Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
341   For Fly 2 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / For Edition I / Amani  / B: Peters,Katrin  / Z: Peters,Katrin
...............
61 Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
454   Legendary 3 
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Levistano / Kaiserwind  / B: El Bardisy,Shaheer  / Z: Alt,Dr. Michael
...............
62 Richard Murmann 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V. 
614   Vancour 
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Van Gogh / Calido I  / B: ZG Hensel, Hermann u.Hans Werner,  / Z: ZG Schirrmann, Mario u.Grit,
...............
63 Marco Müller 
GER / RC Billigheim 
367   Gretel vd Bokke 
S / BWP / B / 2006 / Forsyth / Landor S  / B: Plock,Frank  / Z: Allemeersch,Carlos
...............
64 Nathalie Haaf 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V. 
201   Coco 280 
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Sandro  / B: Hunger,Ingrid  / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
...............
65 Marina Borchert-Retta 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
222   Conchacco 3 
H / OS / F / 2014 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue  / B: Glanemann,Christian  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
66 Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
489   Lutz Löwenherz 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Lancer II / Candillo  / B: Sportpferde Herbert,  / Z: Göttsche-Götze,Volker
...............
67 David Will 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V. 
664   Stakkato Rouge 
W / 2005  
...............
68 Kai Schaffner 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V. 
574   Seabird 2 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stakkato / Espri  / B: Zurmaar,Dr. Rainer  / Z: Zurmaar,Dr. Rainer
...............
69 Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e 
476   Lordana S 
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Lordano / Almiro Z  / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,  / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
...............
70 Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim 
604   Top Gun 90 
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Tsunami de Hus / Contendro II  / B: Maahs,Aylin  / Z: Maahs,Aylin
...............
71 Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
610   Vadoos 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Vesuv / Contendro I  / B: Hofmann,Susanne  / Z: Ahlers,Otto
...............
72 Heiko Rabenstein 
GER / RFV Bad Windsheim e.V. 
478   Lotte 1001 
S / LetW / B / 2012 / Legato / Serrano  / B: Goesmann,Anna 
...............
73 Eva-Maria Müller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V. 
479   Lou 81 
S / OS / B / 2011 / Lord Argentinus / Lex Lugar  / B: Müller,Klaus  / Z: Heineking,Thomas
...............
74 Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
187   Classic Fashion 2 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Calido I  / B: Frieß,Celine  / Z: Dechau,Lutz
...............
75 Emanuele Gaudiano 
ITA / Gastlizenz GER 
659   Stachado PS 
W / 2012  
...............