02 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Anja Lilienthal
Tanja Becker
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Michael Jung 
GER / RSG Altheim 
136   Chasandra 3 
S / OS / F / 2010 / Sandro Boy / Chacco-Blue / B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
2 Amke Stroman 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
314   Grande 186 
H / KWPN / F / 2011 / Querly-Elvis / Voltaire / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Koers,J.H.  
...............
3 Armin Jun. Schäfer 
GER / RV Mannheim 
411   Manhattan Blue 
H / ZW / Schi / 2007 / Mr. Blue / Democraat / B: Schäfer,Armin  / Z: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam  
...............
4 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
120   Chaboffi 
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
5 Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
163   Clintin 
S / Hess / B / 2009 / Clinton II / Cheenook / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,  
...............
6 Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim 
317   Guinness 107 
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Kranz,Thorsten  / Z: ZG Hijlkema u.Dirksen,  
...............
7 Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten 
319   H5 Zapzerap 
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Zapatero VDL / Ramiro / B: Reitanlage Brünz GbR,  / Z: ZG Baas u.Baas-Gritter,  
...............
8 Jörg Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
445   Olymp 58 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Olympic Fire / Ramiro / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand  
...............
9 Mario Walter 
GER / RSG Ostalb 
470   Quindeur 2 
W / Württ / B / 2009 / Quintender / Cordeur / B: Alber,Martin  / Z: Konle,Josef  
...............
10 Luisa Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
524   Vino v't Kosterhof Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Caesar van de Helle / B: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH,   
...............
11 Naomi Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
205   Cordetto 3 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Acodetto I / B: Deußer,Helge  / Z: Labuj,Susanne  
...............
12 Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
015   Andy'sboy Bretoniere 
W / SF / F / 2010 / Tinka's Boy / Livarot / B: Equestrian Production GmbH,   
...............
13 Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
041   Caboto 2 
W / ZW / Schwb / 2009 / Cody I / Ravallo / B: Gensheimer,Franz  / Z: Roth,Barbara  
...............
14 Marie Entwistle 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
064   Captain Jack 52 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Caspar / Libertino I / B: Entwistle,Monika  / Z: Winstel,Andreas  
...............
15 Sven Fehnl 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V. 
121   Chacco's Boy 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Quattro B / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Heseding,Elisabeth  
...............
16 Sabrina Berger 
GER / RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. 
223   Curt AS 
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Landwind II / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Schmidt,Aloys  
...............
17 Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern 
103   Catwalk 27 
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cathanos / Larenco / B: Braun,Sascha  / Z: Voges,Willi  
...............
18 Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V. 
137   Chasseur en blanc 
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Clearway / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Weber,Dominique Michelle  / Z: Hügenell,Gerhard  
...............
19 Gencho Genchev 
BUL / RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. 
295   For Vito 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / For Pleasure / Papillon Rouge / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Deters,Arnd  
...............
20 Melanie Bischoff 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V. 
323   Hello Hickstead V 
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Hickstead / Darco / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,  / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm  
...............
21 Christoph Hoffmann 
GER / LRFV Alsfeld e.V. 
385   Lanthano 28 
W / Rhld / Db / 2004 / Lapaz L / Charmant / B: Heil,Maike  / Z: Kradepohl,Albert  
...............
22 Anna Duff 
IRL / Bad Homburger RFV 
467   Quidditch 34 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Quidam de Revel / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Al Suwaidi,Rashid  / Z: Jakobs,Johannes  
...............
23 Fiete Constantin Krebs 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 
478   S.I.E.C. Vigaro 
H / KWPN / B / 2002 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan / B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum  / Z: Wernsen,C  
...............
24 Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
513   Vadoos 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Vesuv / Contendro I / B: Hofmann,Susanne  / Z: Ahlers,Otto  
...............
25 Marina Borchert-Retta 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
518   Vampire 10 
W / OS / F / 2011 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quick Star / B: Borchert-Retta,Marina  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
26 Alana Klein 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. 
016   Antonio Banderas 2 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Shine On / B: Krautwurst,Freya  / Z: Stoeterij-4-M,  
...............
  Pause zur Bodenpflege ca. 8 Minuten   
27 Amke Stroman 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
181   Comandante 3 
H / Ung. / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Narcos II / B: Mikro-Garda 09'Kft,   
...............
28 Armin Jun. Schäfer 
GER / RV Mannheim 
529   Zack Zack 4 
W / Westf / BkaSc / 2011 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Colmani / B: Stubenbordt,Rebecca  / Z: Hoffmann,Christoph  
...............
29 Michael Jung 
GER / RSG Altheim 
531   Zandro de Laubry Z 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2012 / Zandor (Zandor Z) / Calato / B: Kalach,Yamen  / Z: Haras de Laubry NV,  
...............
30 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
123   Chachacha 2 
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Carinue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
31 Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
199   Coolman 68 
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Capitol II / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Wenske,Klaus  
...............
33 Elias Hohler 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
209   Corsino TH 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Lasino / B: Hör,Thomas  / Z: Hör,Thomas  
...............
34 Maleen Sina Sahm 
GER / RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V. 
299   Free Spirit Star 
H / KWPN / B / 2010 / Diarado / Larome / B: Sahm,Maleen Sina  / Z: van Gerven,A.F.J.  
...............
35 Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim 
225   Curtis JS 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Cartani / B: Schmid,Josef  / Z: Schmid,Josef  
...............
36 Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten 
412   Marie-Luise 3 
S / OS / B / 2009 / Forsyth / Feuerwerk / B: Familie Aldinger,  / Z: Rubly,Sandra  
...............
37 Jörg Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
061   Cantica 2 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Canturano I / Athletico / B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Rauch,Carsten  
...............
38 Mario Walter 
GER / RSG Ostalb 
203   Cora de la Rosa W 
S / Württ / F / 2011 / Carrico / Corofino II / B: Walter,Mario  / Z: Walter,Mario  
...............
39 Luisa Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
161   Clenur 
W / OS / B / 2006 / Carinue / Fernando / B: Himmelreich,Armin  / Z: Böhme,Joachim  
...............
40 Naomi Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
207   Cornet's Adel 2 
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Sao Paulo / B: Himmelreich,Naomi  / Z: Kampherbeek,Egbert  
...............
41 Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
023   B-Chelsea S 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Corrado I / B: Al-Mahmoud,Maryam  / Z: Marcinek,Thomas  
...............
42 Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
187   Conan 51 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Contendro I / Rheinsberg / B: Roth,Dr. Friedrich  / Z: Karl,Per  
...............
43 Marie Entwistle 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
208   Corniolan 
W / Old / R / 2010 / Cornet's Prinz / Coriolan / B: Entwistle,Monika  / Z: Ulken,Hans  
...............
44 Karl Schneider 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
150   Citronello Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Campus / Ogano Sitte / B: Schneider,Karl  / Z: Exelmans,Huguette  
...............
45 Sven Fehnl 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V. 
277   Fascination 10 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / For Pleasure / Lavaletto / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Peters,Timm  
...............
46 Sabrina Berger 
GER / RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. 
290   Flowerfee 2 
H / KWPN / B / 2010 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Quasimodo Z / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,   
...............
47 Amke Stroman 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
257   Duncan 81 
W / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Daddy Cool / Damour / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Holländer,Reiner  
...............
48 Armin Jun. Schäfer 
GER / RV Mannheim 
170   Coeur d'Or 3 
H / ZW / Schi / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Democraat / B: Schäfer,Armin  / Z: Schäfer,Armin  
...............
50 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
130   Chando 2 
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Con Air / Quintero / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Schuler,Lorenz  
...............
51 Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
206   Corelia Blue 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Graf Grannus / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Piwonska,Ania  
...............