03/2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**

Startliste: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Guido Jahn
Tanja Becker
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
120   Chaboffi 
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
2 Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern 
514   Valentina 90 
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Valentino / Iberio / B: Ellermann,Bernhard  / Z: Ellermann,Bernhard  
...............
3 Thomas Rebotton 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
550   Vincento 6 
W / Hann / DB / 2008 / Valentino / Rickmer / B: Michels,Katja  / Z: ZG Hey, Elke, Georg u.Birte,  
...............
4 Mathias Kornes 
GER / RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V. 
003   Accipicchia della Monica 
H / Ita.W / B / 2007 / Caspar / Concorde / B: Ulrich,Arndt   
...............
5 Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
023   B-Chelsea S 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Corrado I / B: Al-Mahmoud,Maryam  / Z: Marcinek,Thomas  
...............
6 Karl Schneider 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
077   Carlotta 212 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Contagio / Rio Branco / B: Kachelhoffer,Johan  / Z: ZG Hashagen,Ilona u.Magreth  
...............
7 Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
086   Casanja 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Cockpit / For Keeps / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,  
...............
8 Annika Kühn 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V. 
542   Crespo 6 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Con Air / Lansing / B: Jentzer,Nicole  / Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst  
...............
9 Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten 
384   Lamborghini 91 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Landadel / B: Reitanlage Brünz GbR,  / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich  
...............
10 Mario Walter 
GER / RSG Ostalb 
470   Quindeur 2 
W / Württ / B / 2009 / Quintender / Cordeur / B: Alber,Martin  / Z: Konle,Josef  
...............
11 Michael Jung 
GER / RSG Altheim 
454   Qooper Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Quidam de Revel / Canturo / B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Lefevere,Jozef  
...............
12 Elias Hohler 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
527   Winningmoon 
W / OS / B / 2010 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / L'Arc de Triomphe / B: Hezel,Jasmin  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
13 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V. 
002   Abigail R 
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Arpeggio / Paukenschlag / B: L&C Sporthorses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Robers,Martin  
...............
14 Alana Klein 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. 
016   Antonio Banderas 2 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Shine On / B: Krautwurst,Freya  / Z: Stoeterij-4-M,  
...............
15 Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
019   Atthina 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Catoki / Contender / B: Sachs,Klaus  / Z: Sachs,Klaus  
...............
16 Nadine Deußer 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V. 
076   Carlotta 211 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Cassus / Landadel / B: Deußer,Nadine  / Z: Klockmann,Kerstin  
...............
17 Merit Brassel 
GER / RV Neuenstein e.V. 
109   Celestine 13 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cristallo / Cassini I / B: Brassel,Merit  / Z: Budde,Franz-Josef  
...............
18 Eva Kunkel 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V. 
166   Cobuss 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Ahorn Z / B: Kunkel,Katrin  / Z: Reek,Dieter  
...............
19 Amke Stroman 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
181   Comandante 3 
H / Ung. / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Narcos II / B: Mikro-Garda 09'Kft,   
...............
20 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
123   Chachacha 2 
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Carinue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
21 Gustave Angeloz 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER 
536   Con Dition 
W / Bay / B / 2010 / Con Chello / Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: Weishaupt,Josef  / Z: Weishaupt,Josef  
...............
22 Sabrina Berger 
GER / RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. 
223   Curt AS 
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Landwind II / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Schmidt,Aloys  
...............
23 Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim 
225   Curtis JS 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Cartani / B: Schmid,Josef  / Z: Schmid,Josef  
...............
24 Fiete Constantin Krebs 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 
274   F. Armani Z 
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Fierro Hof ter Zeedijke / Quidam de Revel / B: Krebs,Fiete Constantin  / Z: Coninx,Freddy  
...............
25 Maleen Sina Sahm 
GER / RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V. 
299   Free Spirit Star 
H / KWPN / B / 2010 / Diarado / Larome / B: Sahm,Maleen Sina  / Z: van Gerven,A.F.J.  
...............
26 Lea Metzig 
GER / RFV Schaafheim 
305   Genua 96 
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / a' Lee Spring Power / Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: Ahlmann,Philipp  / Z: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses,  
...............
27 Alexandra Spenlenhauer 
FRA / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
541   Jalisco F 
W / BWP / F / 2009 / Carabas vd Wateringhoeve / Stew Boy / B: Jos Lansink & W. De Dalie,  / Z: Filippus BVBA,  
...............
28 Chiara Polinski 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
367   King Windsor 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quantum / Cor de la Bryere / B: Polinski,Chiara  / Z: Voß,Hermann Otto  
...............
29 Leonie Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V. 
386   Larry Crown 
H / Holst / Hlb / 2011 / Larimar / Colman / B: Gruber,Leonie  / Z: Millies,Marion  
...............
30 Naomi Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
552   Paul's Diamant 
W / 2011  
...............
31 Frederike Schulte 
GER / Bad Homburger RFV 
450   Piet 55 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Natiello xx / B: Schulte,Stefan  / Z: Hopmann,Hartmut  
...............
32 Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern 
191   Contador 20 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Carthago / B: van Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H.  / Z: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich  
...............
33 Mathias Kornes 
GER / RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V. 
420   Montess 5 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Lordanos / B: Kornes,Toni  / Z: Kornes,Toni  
...............
34 Thomas Rebotton 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
551   Killer babe van Orshof 
H / BWP / F / 2010 / Falco van Orshoven / Perhaps van het Molenvondel / B: van Orshoven,Michael  / Z: van Orshoven,Michael  
...............
35 Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
442   Oaks Clovelly 
S / AUS / B / 2011 / Vivant van de Heffinck / B: Cameron,Alice   
...............
36 Karl Schneider 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
150   Citronello Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Campus / Ogano Sitte / B: Schneider,Karl  / Z: Exelmans,Huguette  
...............
37 Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
163   Clintin 
S / Hess / B / 2009 / Clinton II / Cheenook / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,  
...............
38 Annika Kühn 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V. 
543   Dugi Otok 
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / For Edition I / Diadem / B: Wagner,Stephanie  / Z: ZG Wiebusch, Anja u. Johann,  
...............
39 Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten 
412   Marie-Luise 3 
S / OS / B / 2009 / Forsyth / Feuerwerk / B: Familie Aldinger,  / Z: Rubly,Sandra  
...............
40 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
130   Chando 2 
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Con Air / Quintero / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Schuler,Lorenz  
...............