04/2 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Anja Lilienthal
Nicole Schäfer
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
049   Calimero 595 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Canturo / Langata Express xx / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: von Rumohr,Casper  
...............
2 Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 
179   Colour My Life H 
W / Württ / Schi / 2010 / Cicero Z / Rhodos / B: Kluthe,Dagmar  / Z: Heidrich,Vanessa  
...............
3 Thomas Rebotton 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
551   Killer babe van Orshof 
H / BWP / F / 2010 / Falco van Orshoven / Perhaps van het Molenvondel / B: van Orshoven,Michael  / Z: van Orshoven,Michael  
...............
4 Karl Schneider 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
077   Carlotta 212 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Contagio / Rio Branco / B: Kachelhoffer,Johan  / Z: ZG Hashagen,Ilona u.Magreth  
...............
5 Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern 
124   Chacvaro 
W / OS / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Calvaro Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
6 Dennis Schantz 
AUT / RFV Gundernhausen e.V. 
133   Charlie Chaplin 23 
H / OS / BkaSc / 2010 / Contagio / Radius / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: Rath,Christina  
...............
7 Chiara Polinski 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
367   King Windsor 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quantum / Cor de la Bryere / B: Polinski,Chiara  / Z: Voß,Hermann Otto  
...............
8 Eva Kunkel 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V. 
166   Cobuss 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Ahorn Z / B: Kunkel,Katrin  / Z: Reek,Dieter  
...............
9 Elias Hohler 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
209   Corsino TH 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Lasino / B: Hör,Thomas  / Z: Hör,Thomas  
...............
10 Sven Fehnl 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V. 
277   Fascination 10 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / For Pleasure / Lavaletto / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Peters,Timm  
...............
11 Alexandra Spenlenhauer 
FRA / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
541   Jalisco F 
W / BWP / F / 2009 / Carabas vd Wateringhoeve / Stew Boy / B: Jos Lansink & W. De Dalie,  / Z: Filippus BVBA,  
...............
12 Carla-Malin Nettekoven 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
539   Laquita 5 
S / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Laccos T / Donnerschlag / B: Adolphs-Voigt,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Adolphs-Voigt,Hermann-Josef  
...............
13 Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
447   Paradized Dream 
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Perigueux / Augustinus xx / B: Rieth,Brigitte  / Z: Walter,Rainer  
...............
14 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
123   Chachacha 2 
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Carinue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
15 Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
086   Casanja 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Cockpit / For Keeps / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,  
...............
16 Frederike Schulte 
GER / Bad Homburger RFV 
450   Piet 55 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Natiello xx / B: Schulte,Stefan  / Z: Hopmann,Hartmut  
...............
17 Barbara Steurer-Collee 
GER / RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach 
456   Quantus 14 
W / Holst / F / 2007 / Quantum / Cardino / B: Steurer-Collee,Barbara  / Z: Eickhoff,Franz-Josef  
...............
18 Ralf Runge 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
458   Quasimodo 21 
H / OS / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Caretello B / B: Lecke,Hans-Georg  / Z: Lecke,Hans-Georg  
...............
19 Mathias Kornes 
GER / RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V. 
472   Quintinus 6 
H / Old / B / 2009 / Quidam / Argentinus / B: Ulrich,Arndt  / Z: Klatte, Heinrich  
...............
20 Lena Maria Lieser 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
512   Ut de B'Neville 
W / SF / F / 2008 / Newton de Kreisker / Arpege Pierreville / B: Lieser,Lena Maria   
...............
21 Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
015   Andy'sboy Bretoniere 
W / SF / F / 2010 / Tinka's Boy / Livarot / B: Equestrian Production GmbH,   
...............
23 Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
019   Atthina 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Catoki / Contender / B: Sachs,Klaus  / Z: Sachs,Klaus  
...............
24 Wiebke Lippert 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
021   Auryn 7 
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / A Conto As / Le Cou Cou / B: Berger GbR,  / Z: König,Josef  
...............
25 Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 
371   Kyra van de Doornhaag 
S / BWP / F / 2010 / Nabab de Reve / Lys de Darmen / B: Schneucker,Lara  / Z: Vertenten,Jonas  
...............
26 Thomas Rebotton 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
550   Vincento 6 
W / Hann / DB / 2008 / Valentino / Rickmer / B: Michels,Katja  / Z: ZG Hey, Elke, Georg u.Birte,  
...............
27 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
258   Dünensturm 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Dipylon / Accuse / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Roßberg,Tina  
...............