05/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Tanja Becker
Anja Lilienthal
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Jens Christ 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
125   Chakilly Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Cardento / B: AA Stables,  / Z: Dohmen,Michel  
...............
2 Armin Jun. Schäfer 
GER / RV Mannheim 
348   Irish Coffee 32 
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Concorde / B: Oetelaar V.D.,Kees  / Z: Heertum,X.J.M.  
...............
3 Amke Stroman 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
418   Monia 10 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Carano / B: NM-sporthorses,  / Z: Wiedenbach,Udo  
...............
4 Kai Schaffner 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V. 
423   Mrs. Malou 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Magnus Romeo / Contender / B: Kurz,Sophia  / Z: Schill,Reinhard  
...............
5 Mario Walter 
GER / RSG Ostalb 
460   Quattro's Cadeaux 
H / DSP / F / 2014 / Quattro B / Lordanos / B: Hubertushof Sportpferde U.G.,  / Z: Rapp,Matthias  
...............
6 Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
228   Czeck Point 
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Conlander / Wienerwald / B: Wilde,Victoria  / Z: Mahnel,Katharina  
...............
7 Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
195   Conteusina 
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Conteur / Cheenook / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Knigge,Hubert  
...............
8 Marie Entwistle 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
226   Cuvée 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / C-Indoctro II / Coradus / B: Entwistle,Marie  / Z: Ollech,Christina  
...............
9 Pia-Luise Baur 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 
230   Daiquiri 125 
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Don Diarado / Cornado I / B: Juhn,Tamara  / Z: Krehenwinkel,Andrea  
...............
10 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V. 
355   Jevenda 
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Diarado / B: L&C Sporthorses GmbH & Co.KG,   
...............
11 Anna Duff 
IRL / Bad Homburger RFV 
352   Janos van de Renger 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Caspar / Numero Uno / B: WH Showjumpers GmbH,  / Z: te Grotenhuis,B.J.T.  
...............
12 Anibal Garrido Viveros 
MEX / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 
424   My Lady D´Arbanville 
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Levisto / B: Illing,Kerstin  / Z: Remmel,Stephan  
...............
13 Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V. 
490   Singapur 32 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Spartacus / Cachas / B: Giani,Julia  / Z: Teves,Elmar  
...............
14 Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
515   Valentino 389 
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Valeron / Barrichello / B: Speidel,Marlen  / Z: Schultenkemper,Alfons  
...............
15 Lea Metzig 
GER / RFV Schaafheim 
516   Valhalla 5 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / B: Remy,Andreas   
...............
16 Eva Kunkel 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V. 
517   Valona 6 
S / Ita.W / B / 2014 / Uppercut DS / Kannan / B: Gröpper,Marina   
...............
17 Leonie Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V. 
032   Billypso PS 
H / OS / Db / 2013 / Billy King / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
18 Alana Klein 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. 
048   Calima 11 
S / Old / F / 2014 / Cascadello I / Balou du Rouet / B: von Stein,Georg  / Z: von Stein,Georg  
...............
19 Elena Eppler 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel 
062   Cappuccina 18 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Christian / Quattro B / B: Eppler,Elena  / Z: Schrand,Alwin  
...............
20 Cara Zillmann 
GER / Bad Homburger RFV 
085   Casallus 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casall / Contender / B: Zillmann,Dagmar  / Z: Nehm,Guenther  
...............
21 Jens Christ 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
126   Chalcedoon EB Z 
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Quantum / B: Stall Christ,  / Z: LVP-Stables,  
...............
22 Armin Jun. Schäfer 
GER / RV Mannheim 
373   L.B. Compari 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Companiero / Casall / B: Hans Liebherr & La Baumetta SA,  / Z: Thiedemann,Klaus  
...............
  Pause zur Bodenpflege ca 8 Minuten   
23 Kim Anne Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
090   Cascanetto 
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cascanetti / Lord Calypso / B: Zenglein,Nico  / Z: Heleine,Horst Klaus  
...............
24 Melanie Bischoff 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V. 
127   Chalesta 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casalito / Contender / B: Bilfinger,Gisela  / Z: Becker,Birgit  
...............
25 Gencho Genchev 
BUL / RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. 
144   Chili H 
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Colestus / Cor de la Bryere / B: Berger GbR,  / Z: Haschert,Heinz-Walter  
...............
26 Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
549   City Girl 5 
S / ZW / B / 2013 / C-Balthasar / Feuerwerk / B: Roth,Barbara  / Z: Roth,Barbara  
...............
27 Nicol Vaerini 
ITA / RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V. 
193   Contan 4 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Lasino / B: Stall Distel,  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred  
...............
28 Naomi Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
205   Cordetto 3 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Acodetto I / B: Deußer,Helge  / Z: Labuj,Susanne  
...............
29 Karl Schneider 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
547   Domino Diamant d'Elsendam 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Quattro B / B: Verhulst,Francois  / Z: Verhulst,Francois  
...............
30 Marlin Leonie Ditzel 
GER / RV Bad Wildungen 
288   Fleur du Soleil 6 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / La Bostello / Grafenstolz / B: Ditzel,Marlin Leonie  / Z: Münster,Caroline  
...............
31 Ralf Runge 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
345   Indiana D 
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Diarado / Grandilot / B: Steurer-Collee,Barbara  / Z: van Doorn,W.  
...............
32 Sandra Schermuly 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V. 
059   Candy Crush PJ 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Canturo / Lordanos / B: Schermuly,Sandra  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,  
...............
33 Amke Stroman 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
337   I'm Special Black 
H / DSP / Db / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Calido I / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Litz,Ralf  
...............
34 Kai Schaffner 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V. 
278   Fatima ME 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Nekton / Clearway / B: ZV-Mittelerde Gbr,  / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim  
...............
35 Viktoria Schmidt 
GER / RFV Erzhausen e.V. 
546   Indokilly A 
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Adelmann,Doris  / Z: Allers,T.  
...............
36 Mario Walter 
GER / RSG Ostalb 
256   Ducati 36 
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Dinken / Lordano / B: Walter,Mario  / Z: Mattmann,Roland  
...............
37 Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
122   Chacco's Kid PS 
W / OS / Schi / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
38 Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
206   Corelia Blue 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Graf Grannus / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Piwonska,Ania  
...............
39 Marie Entwistle 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
264   Elite d'Elle 
S / SF / R / 2014 / Urano de Cartigny / Kannan / B: Entwistle,Monika   
...............
40 Pia-Luise Baur 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 
349   Iscayo 
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Biscayo / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Schnell,Dennis  / Z: Markhorst v.d.Velde,G.J.H.  
...............
41 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V. 
390   Leo 640 
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Levistano / Landsieger I / B: Lutze,Armin  / Z: Lutze,Armin  
...............
42 Jens Christ 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
240   Diacorrada vh Legita Hof Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I / B: Stall Christ,  / Z: Liefsoens,Isabelle  
...............
43 Armin Jun. Schäfer 
GER / RV Mannheim 
379   L.B. Zornell II 
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Colman / B: Liebherr,Hans  / Z: Peters,Karl Heinz  
...............
44 Horst Klaus Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
065   Captain Jack D 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Casall / B: Delp,Gerhard  / Z: Gillen,Frank  
...............