06/2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Tanja Becker
Nicole Schäfer
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
049   Calimero 595 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Canturo / Langata Express xx / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: von Rumohr,Casper  
...............
2 Lena Maria Lieser 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
022   Awony 
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Kaiserwind / Levisto / B: Ricken,Johannes  / Z: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,  
...............
3 Sophie Marie Leister 
GER / RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V. 
026   Bartanga 
S / Pol. / B / 2003 / Donald / Formosan m / B: Leister,Sophie Marie   
...............
4 Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern 
183   Commander Joe 2 
W / Württ / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lancer II / B: Specht,Joachim  / Z: ZG Gühring,W.u.K.  
...............
5 Mika Schmidt 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid 
538   Djentleman 
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Lord Z / Damiro / B: Schmidt,Ansgar  / Z: van der Peijl-de Ranitz,C.E.A.  
...............
6 Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V. 
304   Garrant ES 
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Warrant / Roven xx / B: Weber,Lea-Rahel  / Z: Schep,E.  
...............
7 Lea Hein 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V. 
396   Locomotion S 
S / Holst / Hlb / 2008 / Loran / Rabiat Z / B: ZG Schwarz, R.u.C.,  / Z: ZG Schwarz, R.u.C.,  
...............
8 Antonia Kircher 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V. 
011   Aleqs 
H / SWB / Db / 2001 / Quite Easy I / Imperator / B: Kircher,Antonia  / Z: ZG Krause u.Antonsson,  
...............
9 Alana Klein 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. 
016   Antonio Banderas 2 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Shine On / B: Krautwurst,Freya  / Z: Stoeterij-4-M,  
...............
10 Wiebke Lippert 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
021   Auryn 7 
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / A Conto As / Le Cou Cou / B: Berger GbR,  / Z: König,Josef  
...............
11 Charlotte Grave 
GER / RFV Roland Buch e.V. 
037   C'est bien 2 
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cachas / Calato / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Millies,Marion  
...............
12 Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
041   Caboto 2 
W / ZW / Schwb / 2009 / Cody I / Ravallo / B: Gensheimer,Franz  / Z: Roth,Barbara  
...............
13 Kim Anne Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
066   Cara Mia R 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Cruise Missile / B: Meinlschmidt,Petra  / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann  
...............
14 Nina-Sophie Ernst 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V. 
102   Catniss 10 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Chacco Chacco / Lord Liberty / B: Ernst,Nina-Sophie  / Z: Merten,Dieter  
...............
15 Fokko Pfeiffer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
110   Celestino 16 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Corrado I / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Lautner,Tanja  / Z: Wiepert,Marlene  
...............
16 Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
140   Chester 270 
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Calido I / Escudo I / B: Nölting,Carlotta  / Z: Schartmann,Heinrich  
...............
17 Marco Müller 
GER / RC Billigheim 
151   Claire 103 
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Collini / Kolibri / B: Piroch,Marlo Maureen  / Z: Schwerin,Ingo  
...............
18 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
258   Dünensturm 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Dipylon / Accuse / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Roßberg,Tina  
...............
19 Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 
179   Colour My Life H 
W / Württ / Schi / 2010 / Cicero Z / Rhodos / B: Kluthe,Dagmar  / Z: Heidrich,Vanessa  
...............
20 Naomi Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
545   Curly Sue 155 
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Czardas / For Pleasure / B: Schmidt,Ansgar  / Z: Ubben,Heiko  
...............
21 Sabrina Berger 
GER / RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. 
223   Curt AS 
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Landwind II / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Schmidt,Aloys  
...............
22 Horst Klaus Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
250   Donna 805 
S / KWPN / Hlb / 2008 / Phin Phin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / B: Heleine,Horst Klaus  / Z: De Radstake B.V.,  
...............
23 Melanie Bischoff 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V. 
255   Drusilla 4 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Wallenberg NLD / Quick Star / B: Bischoff,Melanie  / Z: Wolters, A.u.W.,  
...............
24 Fiete Constantin Krebs 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 
274   F. Armani Z 
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Fierro Hof ter Zeedijke / Quidam de Revel / B: Krebs,Fiete Constantin  / Z: Coninx,Freddy  
...............
25 Mario Walter 
GER / RSG Ostalb 
279   Felia W 
S / Württ / B / 2010 / For Europe / Candillo / B: Walter,Mario  / Z: Walter,Mario  
...............
26 Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
300   From Chaccomo Bogibo 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Chaccomo / Carousel / B: Beeken,Magnus  / Z: Borggreve,L.A.W.  
...............
27 Lea Metzig 
GER / RFV Schaafheim 
305   Genua 96 
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / a' Lee Spring Power / Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: Ahlmann,Philipp  / Z: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses,  
...............
28 Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
313   Grace 498 
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Kigali / B: Gentzsch,Franziska  / Z: Westerbeek,H.W.  
...............
29 Leonie Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V. 
386   Larry Crown 
H / Holst / Hlb / 2011 / Larimar / Colman / B: Gruber,Leonie  / Z: Millies,Marion  
...............
30 Barbara Steurer-Collee 
GER / RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach 
405   Lucy 709 
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Landstreicher / Contendro I / B: Collee,Lilli  / Z: Ahlbrand,Bernd  
...............
31 Carla-Malin Nettekoven 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
540   Naomie 19 
S / Rhld / R / 2009 / Nabab de Reve / Bariton / B: Nettekoven,Manfred  / Z: Nettekoven,Manfred  
...............
32 Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
429   Navayo 5 
H / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2011 / B: Adolphs,Hermann Josef   
...............
33 Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
442   Oaks Clovelly 
S / AUS / B / 2011 / Vivant van de Heffinck / B: Cameron,Alice   
...............
34 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V. 
465   Quero 2 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Caretino / B: L&C Sporthorses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Ingardia,Serafino  
...............
35 Lena Maria Lieser 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
512   Ut de B'Neville 
W / SF / F / 2008 / Newton de Kreisker / Arpege Pierreville / B: Lieser,Lena Maria   
...............
36 Sophie Marie Leister 
GER / RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V. 
154   Classic dream 
S / Old / B / 2007 / Cordalme Z / Landcapitol / B: Lersch-Kessel,Leon  / Z: Brühl,Lothar  
...............
37 Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern 
509   Uno 52 
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Up To Date / Burggraaf / B: Braun,Sascha  / Z: Haandrikman,J.S.  
...............
38 Mika Schmidt 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid 
537   Ukatos Son 
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Ukato / Ekstein / B: Schmidt,Ansgar  / Z: Daling,A.  
...............
39 Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V. 
519   Vancouver 51 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Valentino / Wanderbursch II / B: Goggi,Rosella  / Z: Hamer,Friedrich  
...............
40 Lea Hein 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V. 
500   Strohpuppe 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Stalypso / Continue / B: Hein,Lea  / Z: Weiland,Frank  
...............
41 Naomi Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
552   Paul's Diamant 
W / 2011  
...............
42 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
430   Nazare HD 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Numero Uno / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb  / Z: van Wegen,P.H.B.M.  
...............