Preis der Adolf Lupp GmbH

05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Joachim Daum
Anja Lilienthal
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
153   Couleur d'amour 3 
H / DSP / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Carolus I / B: Zewe,Hans  / Z: Zewe,Hans  
...............
2 Kim Anne Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
059   Cascanetta 
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Cascanetti / Lake Tahoe / B: Buchta,Laura-Sophie  / Z: Heleine,Horst Klaus  
...............
3 Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
176   Diakato 
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / B: Sportpferde Herbert,  / Z: Nehm,Nicole  
...............
4 Jörg Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
011   Asti Cinzano 14 
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Asti Spumante / Quidam de Revel / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: Kornes,Mathias  
...............
5 Alessandra Reich 
AUT / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
436   Oeli R 
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Denzel van het Meulenhof / Andiamo Z / B: Reich,Alessandra  / Z: Reijnen,Harrie  
...............
6 Melanie Bischoff 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V. 
412   Urano de Sanem 
H / Lux.W / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Casaretto / B: Bischoff,Melanie  / Z: Familie Reisdorff,  
...............
7 Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
283   Kitalpha 2 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Kannan / Ustinov / B: Kilb,Ben Colin  / Z: Stegmann,Albert  
...............
8 Robin Nels 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
293   Lady Gaga 49 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Los Angeles / Levisto / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,  
...............
9 Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 
300   Lea 322 
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Los Angeles / Conceicao / B: Vogel,Richard  / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang  
...............
10 Nicol Vaerini 
ITA / RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V. 
456   Lenssini VA 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Lenett / C-Indoctro / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred  
...............
11 Lea Metzig 
GER / RFV Schaafheim 
418   Valhalla 5 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / B: Remy,Andreas   
...............
12 Eva Kunkel 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V. 
419   Valona 6 
S / Ita.W / B / 2014 / Uppercut DS / Kannan / B: Gröpper,Marina   
...............
13 Leonie Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V. 
019   Billypso PS 
H / OS / Db / 2013 / Billy King / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
14 Dennis Schantz 
AUT / RFV Gundernhausen e.V. 
077   Centissa II 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Copyright / Centauer Z / B: Seven Equestrian GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Töpfer,Joachim  
...............
15 Jens Christ 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
096   Chino 29 
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Leo von Faelz / B: Buchheim,Steffen  / Z: Buchheim,Steffen  
...............
16 Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
144   Corelia Blue 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Graf Grannus / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Piwonska,Ania  
...............
17 Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
160   Cruising Hilde 
S / ISH / B / 2014 / Cruising Harry / Silvano / B: Oppermann,Lisa   
...............
18 Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
209   Flower 76 
S / Holst / Hlb / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Klein,Norbert  / Z: Klein,Norbert  
...............
19 Maleen Sina Sahm 
GER / RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V. 
067   Cassius Clay 47 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Nekton / B: Böhm,Mathias  / Z: Croon,Dörte  
...............
20 Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
416   Valentino 389 
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Valeron / Barrichello / B: Speidel,Marlen  / Z: Schultenkemper,Alfons  
...............
21 Kim Anne Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
062   Cascara 36 
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Quidam de Revel / B: Wohlgemuth,Thomas  / Z: Hoffterheide-Bellendorf,Mia  
...............
22 Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
403   Sunset Gold 3 
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Landgold / B: Sportpferde Herbert,  / Z: ZG Kruse,  
...............
23 Jörg Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
337   Ninja Warrior 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Nintender / Chacco-Blue / B: Noll,Markus  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
24 Alessandra Reich 
AUT / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
462   Anyway Van Het Kervijnhof Z 
W / -n.gefunde / 2014  
...............
25 Melanie Bischoff 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V. 
052   Carthusia 4 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Corpeggio / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Stall Rothenberger u. ZG Velber/Nar  / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,  
...............
26 Horst Klaus Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
042   Captain Jack D 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Casall / B: Delp,Gerhard  / Z: Gillen,Frank  
...............