Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen
Dirk Feuser
Andrea Haller-Schlittgen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Abteilung   
1 Franziska Renker 
GER / RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V. 
107   Mein Schätzchen 
S / DR / B / 2012 / The Braes My Mobility / Catoki  / B: Renker-Schnitzer,Kerstin  / Z: Hahne,Marc
...............
2 Joan Fabienne Weske-Haas 
GER / FRV Neuhofen 
160   Topinambour 3 
S / DR / F / 2012 / Top Anthony II / Nuts  / B: Weske,Evelyn  / Z: Hahn,Sascha
...............
  2. Abteilung   
3 Dana Boos 
RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V. 
166   India 113 
S / AESRpf / B / 2009 / Cato Z / Tattondale Chief  / B: Rast,Gert  / Z: Appleton,Kelly
...............
4 Stephanie Lichtblau 
GER / PSV Welsh-Gestüt Breuberg e.V 
060   Elayla 2 
S / Württ / Schwb / 2012 / Easy Game / Stan the Man xx  / B: Lichtblau,Stephanie  / Z: Schilling,Günter
...............
  3. Abteilung   
5 Alisha Simic 
GER / RSV Waldhohlhof e.V. 2010 Karben 
061   Enya 40 
S / Hess / B / 2005 / Epernay / Sando Paso N  / B: Simic,Simone  / Z: Nickel,Peter
...............
6 Leni Lehnard 
GER / RFPZV Dossenheim e.V. 
148   Fratellino 
W / 2012  
...............
  4. Abteilung   
7 Paula Winnige 
GER / RFV Offenbach-Rumpenheim e.V. 
081   Frederico 45 
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Fresh from the Coast / Adamo  / B: Winnige,Ronald  / Z: Merzdorf,Jörn
...............
8 Stefanie Muhr 
GER / RV Hofgut Laubenheimer Höhe 
082   Fürst Lady 8 
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Rotspon  / B: Pfeufer,Sarah  / Z: Bätje,Jörg
...............
  5. Abteilung   
9 Maggy Spahn 
1.PSZV Biebesheim Rhein 
168   Jolanda 48 
W / 2014  
...............
10 Emelie Victoria Blaschke 
GER / RSC Egelsbach e.V. 
091   Kavalieris 
W / LetW / Db / 2011 / Calano / Velvelts  / B: Fontane,Dr. Gabriele 
...............
  6. Abteilung   
11 Jana Schoupal 
GER / RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld 
092   La bella Leni 
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Londonderry / Wittinger  / B: Rentschler,Lucia  / Z: ZG Hagemann, Ira u.Olaf,
...............
12 Lara Kleine 
GER / RFV Casteller Land e.V. 
100   Lord of the rings 3 
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Lord Loxley I / Laurentianer  / B: Lohmann,Marlina  / Z: Deitert,Bernhard
...............
  7. Abteilung   
13 Miriam Heitsch 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
104   Maybe today 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Montafon / Riccio  / B: Heitsch,Miriam  / Z: Goerdeler,Christiane
...............
14 Rebecca Heck 
GER / RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V. 
105   McD Quality Lad 
H / ZW / B / 2012 / Quaterback / Focus  / B: Mc Donald,Jeanne Alice  / Z: Mc Donald,Jeanne Alice
...............
  8. Abteilung   
15 Katharina Lösch 
GER / PSpG Konfurter Mühle Babenhsn. 
129   Simply Nice 
S / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Swarovski / Longchamp  / B: Hunke,Regine  / Z: Voß,Ferdinand
...............
16 Verena Kandel 
GER / RFV Grünberg u.U.e.V. 
130   Sly Temptation 
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Swarovski / Londonderry  / B: Obergfell,Nadine  / Z: Kuper,Franz-Josef
...............
  9. Abteilung   
17 Eva-Anne Keller 
RSV Gut Glashof e.V. 
163   Sultan CXII 
W / PRE / F / 2011 / Cherry I / Deseo V  / B: Richter,Kerstin 
...............
18 Carolina Koeberich 
GER / RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V. 
133   Super Girl 13 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Sir Donnerhall I / Donnerhall  / B: Koeberich,Uwe  / Z: Berding,Clemens-August
...............
  10. Abteilung   
19 Katja Schmitz 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V. 
140   Vrodo 4 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Cristo  / B: Schmitz,Volker  / Z: Schmitz,Volker
...............
20 Kathrin Schmidt 
GER / RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. 
014   Biskaya 15 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Bretton Woods / Dacaprio  / B: Sievers,Nicole  / Z: Ehlen,Klaus Hermann
...............
  11. Abteilung   
21 Yvonne Müller 
GER / RC Ober-Mörlen Barockteam Esperanza 
030   Conquistador de la Suerte 
H / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2006   / B: Müller,Harald 
...............
22 Miyla-Bianca Kohn 
GER / PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim 
039   Damy Boy 
W / ZW / Db / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Ocamonte xx  / B: Eisenmenger,Bernd  / Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd
...............
  12. Abteilung   
23 Elisa Marie Friedl 
GER / RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V. 
111   Okay Bakida 
S / DR / B / 2006 / Okay Big Bambu / Niveau  / B: Friedl,Elisa Marie  / Z: ZG Hensel,Louisa u.Hermann
...............
24 Marie Schuler 
GER / RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V. 
134   Swanen aus der schützenden Han 
W / Knabs / Weiß / 2004 / Thorin af Coco / Pele  / B: Schuler,Marie  / Z: Kase,Andrea
...............
  13. Abteilung   
25 Eve Catherine Bartels 
GER / RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. 
139   Uniek 7 
W / NF / B / 2002 / Klootwijkhoeve's Walter / Heidhof's Primeur  / B: Bartels,Eve Catherine  / Z: de Wilde,H.J.
...............
26 Nina Hanser 
GER / RRV Erbenwiese Heddesheim 
141   Vuela Snowflake 
S / DR / Schi / 2010 / Voyager / Mentos  / B: Hotz,Muriel Calista  / Z: Schmidt,Vera
...............
  14. Abteilung   
27 Angelina Kehr 
GER / RSV Gut Glashof e.V. 
162   Cascaya 56 
S / DR / DB / 2005 / Charivari / De Niro  / B: Schilling,Bettina  / Z: Müller,Heinz
...............
28 Dana Boos 
RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V. 
167   Pilgaards Nicola Nikita 
W / -n.gefunde / 2009  
...............
  15. Abteilung   
29 Franziska Renker 
GER / RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V. 
112   Ophelia 79 
S / DR / B / 2012 / Ombre / Thriantas Norbert  / B: Ludwig,Julia  / Z: Ludwig,Julia
...............
30 Joan Fabienne Weske-Haas 
GER / FRV Neuhofen 
173   Daiquiri 95 
S / DR / F / 2009 / FS Don't Worry / Candidat  / B: Weske-Haas,Joan Fabienne  / Z: Christmann,Yvonne
...............