Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Nicole Schäfer
Irene Himstedt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Laura Ulricke Igerst 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 
162   Charly Walker von der Held 
...............
2 Tom Flemming 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V. 
212   Baloubina 5 
...............
3 Björn Weber 
GER / RFV Groá-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
218   Candy Crush K 
...............
4 Kora Annika Böndgen 
GER / RG Messel e.V. 
065   Fancy Spring 
S / KWPN / F / 2010 / Arthos R / Gershwin  / B: Böndgen,Kora Annika  / Z: de Hoop,P
...............
5 Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 
210   Kenzo v/h Maarohof 
...............
6 Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groá-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
194   Mila 67 
...............
7 Stefan Beppler-Alt 
GER / RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V. 
005   Baliandra 
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Alcatraz  / B: Beppler-Alt,Stefan  / Z: Beppler-Alt,Stefan
...............
8 Marie Bendig 
GER / RFV Stockstadt e.V. 
006   Balou 837 
W / OS / B / 2010 / Baloussini / Casall  / B: Bendig,Marie  / Z: Tlatlik,Dr. Michael
...............
9 Lisa Brunsbach 
GER / Bad Homburger RFV 
020   Cas BLH 
H / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Vittorio / Zeoliet  / B: Seyfried,Lennard  / Z: Linckens,B.
...............
10 Lisa Wernersbach 
GER / RSG Rheinhessenblick 
023   Catoh 
W / ZW / B / 2010 / Cerdic / Quinto de B  / B: Wernersbach,Lisa  / Z: Gödel,Margarete
...............
11 Tanja Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim 
177   Charming 31 
...............
12 Maximiliano Arndt 
GER / RFV Erzhausen e.V. 
034   Clay's Cara 
S / OS / B / 2010 / Clay / Cartusch  / B: Arndt,Maximiliano  / Z: Zilling,Brigitte
...............
13 Gioia Gatto 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
199   Clinqinaro 
...............
14 Bianca Halberda 
GER / RFV Königreich Flieden e.V. 
049   Coquett 3 
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Charisma / Pilot  / B: Halberda,Bianca  / Z: Drewes,Josef GbR
...............
15 Isabelle Klinck 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 
058   Don Juan 198 
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Damarco / Corleone  / B: Klink,Bernd  / Z: ZG Schröder,Joachim u.Christian
...............
16 Janine Dohmen 
GER / RG Messel e.V. 
060   Dorette 193 
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Emilion / Horatio  / B: Dohmen,Janine  / Z: Joosten,H.J.M.
...............
17 Heiko Schmeling 
GER / RFV Erzhausen e.V. 
069   For Libertino 
W / Westf / F / 2008 / For Feeling / Lord Liberty  / B: Jacobi,Ulrich  / Z: Kohrock,Renate
...............
18 Michelle Döpfer 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V. 
188   Hawinia 
...............
19 Lilith Noller 
GER / RFV Biebesheim e.V. 
076   Indiana van de Heide 
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Cevin  / B: Flossmann,Thomas-Jörg  / Z: Liebens,Lizzy
...............
20 Laura Ulricke Igerst 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 
216   En-Vogue 
...............
21 Alina Lemmerz 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
079   Jago 90 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2003   / B: Lemmerz,Alina 
...............
22 Jorina Scholz 
GER / RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V. 
081   Johnny Bo 
W / Pony o.R / B / 2009   / B: Scholz,Jorina 
...............
23 Jeanne Kolling-Pfeil 
GER / RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V. 
137   Lacoste 
W / 2008  
...............
24 Michelle Wudonig 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
089   Larimor 
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Let's Dance / Gold Ferdl  / B: Wudonig,Michelle  / Z: Bechtle,Sonja
...............
25 Alina Mauch 
GER / RV Gravenbruch e.V. 
093   Leppartt 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Lasino / Heraldik xx  / B: Mauch,Michael  / Z: Clausen,Hinnerk
...............
26 Charline Pauline Etz 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
139   Lysander GR 
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Lorgos GL / Cordial  / B: Weidemann,Gert  / Z: Rösgen,Gisela
...............
27 Linda Tennigkeit 
GER / RG Rsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. 
214   Morning Sun 9 
...............
28 Julia Leineweber 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
142   Phönix S 
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Pontifex / Freiherr  / B: Müller,Jennifer  / Z: Schüring,Ludwig
...............
29 Franziska Gärtner 
GER / RPV Büttelborn e.V. 
104   Quantano 13 
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Quarz / Odeur xx  / B: Gärtner,Franziska  / Z: Dyck,Jürgen
...............
30 Laura Unger 
GER / RFV Erzhausen e.V. 
113   Sputnik 96 
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Stakkato / Gralsritter  / B: Unger,Laura  / Z: Tielke,Erika
...............
31 Eva Lautenschläger 
GER / PF Blauer-Steinhof Rossdorf e.V. 
001   Alice vom Wunderland 
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Amazing / Exploit  / B: Lautenschläger,Eva  / Z: Tietjen,Sylke
...............
32 Pascal Hasche 
GER / RC Billigheim 
002   All Inn 2 
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / All in One / Kolibri  / B: Bünger,Klaus  / Z: Bünger,Klaus
...............
33 Agnes Schubert-Tennigkeit 
RG Rsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. 
215   Avario 2 
...............
34 Tom Flemming 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V. 
211   Pepino 175 
...............
35 Björn Weber 
GER / RFV Groá-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
217   M.D.'s Light Star 
...............
36 Kora Annika Böndgen 
GER / RG Messel e.V. 
106   Quintio O.H. 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quintero / Calvani  / B: Böndgen,Kora Annika  / Z: B.V.B.A. O.H.,
...............
37 Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 
099   Miss Bodyguard 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Stedinger / Davignon I  / B: Gentzsch,Franziska  / Z: Lange,Dorothee
...............
38 Laura Ulricke Igerst 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 
161   Le petite Zigan 
...............