Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Nicole Schäfer
Irene Himstedt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Patricia Stegmann 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V. 
101   NIKE Jorden S 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Check In  / B: Stegmann,Patricia  / Z: Zuchtstall Stegmann,
...............
2 Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
189   Quinta 153 
...............
3 Marina Borchert-Retta 
GER / RG Rsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. 
165   Cassiopeia 111 
...............
4 Leila Bingold 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
200   Christof 
...............
5 Michael Hornung Dr. 
GER / RFV Ubstadt-Weiher 
130   Dorado 
W / -n.gefunde / 2013  
...............
6 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Bttelborn e.V. 
147   Herboss 
...............
7 Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V. 
095   Lihiwai 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leonce / Coronado  / B: Baum,Verena  / Z: ZG Joos,
...............
8 Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
168   Chigaru 
...............
9 Erik Bräu 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V. 
186   Vincento 10 
...............
10 Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
132   Billy Jean 27 
S / KWPN / 2013  
...............
11 Katharina Tascher 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V 
170   Caitano 48 
...............
12 Jasmin Lauer 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
017   Canyon 34 
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Carambole / Zeoliet  / B: Lauer,Jasmin  / Z: ZG Jongeling,Menko u.Elsa
...............
13 Verena Wenke 
GER / RSG Falkenberg 
172   Catwalk 25 
...............
14 Wiebke Lippert 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
152   Cellestina 8 
...............
15 Patricia Stegmann 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V. 
116   Städtebahn's Longines 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Larimar / Quintero  / B: Sewerin,Torsten  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
16 Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
171   Laria 2 
...............
17 Christiane Hoffmann 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
138   Chinon 3 
W / Old / B / 2012 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Limbus  / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
...............
18 Nadine Kircher 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V. 
182   Con Quality 
...............
19 Christian Götz 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
127   Fanta Queen 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Quinto  / B: Götz,Ina  / Z: Götz,Christian
...............
20 Sandra Melanie Knoll 
GER / TRG Berghausen 
090   Larissa Z 2 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Lavall I / Alexis Z  / B: Zippelius,Dr. Peter  / Z: Zippelius,Dr. Peter
...............
21 Timo Freise 
GER / RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V. 
169   Liselotte vom Zigeunerwald 
...............
22 Oliver Garreis 
GER / Hess.Senioren Dressurreiter Club 
105   Queen Bella 4 
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2011 / Baloubino B  / B: Kaufhold,Marko  / Z: Henkel,Willi
...............
23 Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groá-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
157   Schoko's dream 
...............
24 Hannah Heinle 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V. 
121   Unix Lex 
W / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Unaniem / Cavalier (Mister)  / B: Heinle,Bettina  / Z: ZG Noordhof-Nieborg u.Tewis,
...............
25 Marina Borchert-Retta 
GER / RG Rsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. 
163   Quintano One 
...............
26 Leila Bingold 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
145   Sweet Chillipepper 
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Levisto  / B: Illert,Dr. Sybille  / Z: Herms,Erhard
...............
27 Michael Hornung Dr. 
GER / RFV Ubstadt-Weiher 
131   Keizer's Wat-Dag-Ie 
W / NL-n.gefun / B / 2012 / Sheraton / Mytens xx  / B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Kleine Schaars,P.J.
...............
28 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Bttelborn e.V. 
183   Hors Bella 
...............
30 Patricia Stegmann 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V. 
115   Städtebahn's Catoo 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Barnaul xx  / B: Sewerin,Torsten  / Z: Thomsen,Jens
...............
31 Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
190   Olympus Fire 
...............