Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Dirk Feuser
Joachim Daum
Helmut Steffens
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
049   Don Plaisir 9 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Diarado / Ahorn  / B: Koof,Ina  / Z: Heel van, TW Oers van, A,
...............
2 Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
148   Glasgow 31 
...............
3 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Bttelborn e.V. 
138   Kurt Obolensky 
...............
4 Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
099   Ninja Warrior 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Nintender / Chacco-Blue  / B: Noll,Markus  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
5 Christian Reimann 
GER / RFV Rüsterbaum e.V. 
119   Van Helsing 23 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Krapf,Thilo  / Z: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
...............
6 Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V. 
004   Amy 355 
S / Pol. / Schi / 2013 / Falbrus / Saphir xx  / B: Krapf,Thilo 
...............
7 Mathias Dunner 
RFV Bdingen u.Umg. e.V. 
135   New General 
...............
8 Wiebke Lippert 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
133   Cassius Clay 47 
...............
  Pause   
9 Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
109   Samson 540 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Consulting  / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH,  / Z: Kahrens,Sven
...............
10 Ellen Steger 
GER / RC Billigheim 
038   Cool Caprice 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Calibri / Con Sherry  / B: Hasche,Pascal  / Z: Fricke,Günter
...............
11 Lea Bücher 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
060   Forget Me Not WV 
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2014 / Certus / Larome  / B: Bücher,Lea  / Z: Wenger,Petra
...............
12 Melanie Stary 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V. 
095   Mr. Big 15 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Sandro Boy  / B: Stary,Melanie  / Z: Henschke,Ulrich
...............
  Pause   
13 Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
146   Lord Pizzar 
...............
14 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Bttelborn e.V. 
139   Ildiva 
...............
15 Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
145   Cruising Hilde 
...............
16 Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
007   Billy Jean 27 
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Breitling (MEX) / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Hofgut im Speß GmbH & Co. KG,  / Z: Familie Slingerland,
...............
  Ponyausgleich   
17 Sandra Fernandez 
GER / RV Philippshof Gr„fenhausen e.V. 
137   Galtee Cashel Boy 
...............