Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Helmut Steffens
Dirk Feuser
Joachim Daum
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Bttelborn e.V. 
138   Kurt Obolensky 
...............
2 Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
007   Billy Jean 27 
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Breitling (MEX) / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Hofgut im Speß GmbH & Co. KG,  / Z: Familie Slingerland,
...............
3 Lisa Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
048   Divine des Vergers 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Totoche du Banney  / B: Oppermann,Jörg  / Z: van der Straten,Cindy
...............
4 Jan Carsten Weber 
GER / RFV Groá-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
151   Commander 37 
...............
5 Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
099   Ninja Warrior 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Nintender / Chacco-Blue  / B: Noll,Markus  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
6 Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
149   No Limitz 
...............
7 Melanie Stary 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V. 
095   Mr. Big 15 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Sandro Boy  / B: Stary,Melanie  / Z: Henschke,Ulrich
...............
8 Christiane Hoffmann 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
096   Nevada van't Zand 
S / BWP / B / 2013 / Edjaz v't Merelsnest / Lordanos  / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: Verwaeren,Steven
...............
9 Robin Nels 
GER /  
116   Taloucheta 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Chacco-Blue  / B: Merschroth,Jürgen  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
10 Hannah Heinle 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V. 
118   Unix Lex 
W / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Unaniem / Cavalier (Mister)  / B: Heinle,Bettina  / Z: ZG Noordhof-Nieborg u.Tewis,
...............
  Pause   
11 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Bttelborn e.V. 
166   Herrboss 
...............
12 Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
049   Don Plaisir 9 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Diarado / Ahorn  / B: Koof,Ina  / Z: Heel van, TW Oers van, A,
...............
13 Christian Reimann 
GER / RFV Rüsterbaum e.V. 
119   Van Helsing 23 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Krapf,Thilo  / Z: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
...............
14 Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V. 
004   Amy 355 
S / Pol. / Schi / 2013 / Falbrus / Saphir xx  / B: Krapf,Thilo 
...............
15 Katharina Tascher 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V 
144   Caitano 48 
...............
16 Wiebke Lippert 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 
133   Cassius Clay 47 
...............
17 Mathias Dunner 
RFV Bdingen u.Umg. e.V. 
135   New General 
...............
18 Ellen Steger 
GER / RC Billigheim 
031   Cincinatti 23 
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Lafitte  / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Daebler,Karsten
...............
  Pause   
19 Lisa Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
126   Zorro Blue GE 
H / DSP / FkaSc / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Quintender  / B: Eufinger,Heinz  / Z: Jahn,Steffen
...............
20 Jan Carsten Weber 
GER / RFV Groá-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
152   Go for Gold 11 
...............
21 Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
067   Helena Morka 
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Tolan R / Upgrade  / B: Eufinger,Heinz  / Z: Leenders,P.M.A.
...............
22 Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen 
147   Caracas 111 
...............
23 Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Bttelborn e.V. 
140   Major 219 
...............
24 Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
109   Samson 540 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Consulting  / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH,  / Z: Kahrens,Sven
...............