Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Stefan Plesker
C: Hermann Erver
M: Ulrike Böckler
 
 
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 15:00:00 Daniela Kasper 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. 
104   Cute Summerwine de luxe 
S / DR / B / 2010 / FS Champion de Luxe / Jacobspeel's Rocky 
...............
2 15:06:00 Lea Xenia Vossmöller 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
472   Second Chance 10 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Scolari / Baroncelli 
...............
3 15:12:00 Jil-Marielle Becks 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. 
109   Daily Diamond 3 
H / Westf / 2013 / Daley Thompson / Don Davidoff 
...............
4 15:18:00 Kira Laura Soddemann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. 
179   Donna Fangar 
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Desperados / Wolkentanz II 
...............
5 15:24:00 Stephanie Leuenberger 
SUI / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. 
319   Inlana V 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Instertanz V / Laureus 
...............
6 15:30:00 Julia Ruthenbeck 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 
169   Domino 957 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Den Haag / Weltmeyer 
...............
7 15:36:00 Vera Engbert 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 
207   Engbert's Ribery 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Rock Forever I / Casaretto 
...............
8 15:42:00 Karin Smigielski 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
221   Fiano Fox 
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Fiano / Diamo 
...............
9 15:48:00 Julia Große-Geldermann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
247   Florentine P 2 
S / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Feedback / Davignon I 
...............
10 15:54:00 Franziska Sieber 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
279   Fürst Winter 
H / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Fürst Romancier / Sandro Hit 
...............
11 16:00:00 Jana Pahl 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
286   Gina's Jazz 
S / KWPN / R / 2011 / Jazz / Havidoff 
...............
12 16:06:00 Octavia Winkler Dr. 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
337   Landscape 3 
H / Hann / F / 2002 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer 
...............
13 16:12:00 Nadine Mieves 
GER / ZRFV Hattingen e.V. 
361   Lord Friedrich 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Lord Fantastic / Handryk 
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
14 16:28:00 Rebecca Faber 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. 
364   Louis RR 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Locksley II / Donnerschall 
...............
15 16:34:00 Hannah Kramer 
GER / LRFV Wattenscheid e. V. 
367   Luke Skywalker 65 
W / ZW / Schi / 2010 / Lordanos / Carthago 
...............
16 16:40:00 Sophie Rustige 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. 
368   Luzifer PK 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Lissaro / Campari M 
...............
17 16:46:00 Charlotte Meykranz 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. 
399   Quater Moon 2 
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Quaterback / Levisto 
...............
18 16:52:00 Leonie Rengshausen 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
462   Samurai-Rock 
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Sir Donato / Rubiloh 
...............
19 16:58:00 Nadine Wilde 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. 
466   Santiago 244 
W / Rhld / R / 2007 / Stedinger / Rheinblick 
...............
20 17:04:00 Claire-Louise Averkorn 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. 
489   Sir Stanley S 3 
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Surprice / Brentano II 
...............
22 17:16:00 Kira Laura Soddemann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. 
256   Fox Village 
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Rubinstein I 
...............
23 17:22:00 Stephanie Leuenberger 
SUI / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. 
500   Statement 3 
W / Trak. / B / 2013 / Oliver Twist / Exclusiv 
...............
24 17:28:00 Josefine Dollmann 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V. 
535   Wildboy 2 
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Weltmeyer / Metternich 
...............
25 17:34:00 Robin Kessel 
GER / RFV Straelen 1930 
540   Woodstock 320 
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Weltmeyer / Neuquen xx 
...............
26 17:40:00 Kristina Lugovtsova 
RUS / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 
024   Aurum von König 
W / LetW / B / 2010 / Aromats / Gudvils 
...............