Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

15 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Britta Papendorf
Sabine Wego
Antje Krohn
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Franciscus van Amelsfoort 
NED / Sportpferde Polchow e. V. 
169   NoLimit 3 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Caletto I  / B: Mölders,Frauke  / Z: Mölders,Frauke
...............
2 Paulin Gramenz 
GER / RFV Dubnitz e. V. 
172   Paula 557 
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2012 / Piment  / B: Reuter,Dieter 
...............
3 Charlie Ann Wolf 
GER / TRC-Team Rügen e.V. 
204   Städtebahn's Cornwell 
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Phin Phin  / B: Sewerin,Torsten  / Z: Schleper,Ludger
...............
4 Marvin Preuß 
GER / PSV Kastanienhof-Wietsch e. V. 
041   Carvallograf 
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Carvallo BB / Lord  / B: Preuß,Marvin  / Z: Theede,Adolf
...............
5 Alice Weißenberg 
GER / RFV Sommerstorf e. V. 
208   Stolzenbergs Sinfonie 
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Stolzenberg / Metternich  / B: Weißenberg,Alice  / Z: Aarnink,Heinrich
...............
6 Dieter Gottschalk 
GER / RFV Groß Vielen e.V. 
210   Stovinsky 
W / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Stakkomo / Continue  / B: Gottschalk,Dieter  / Z: Gottschalk,Dieter
...............
7 Nancy Rarek 
GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V. 
242   Aisha 154 
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2003 / Ovid / Rubinstern  / B: Rarek,Nancy  / Z: Feiler,Reinhard
...............
8 Dirk Duffner 
GER / Riemser PSZV e.V. 
048   Catoki's Landadel 
W / Old / B / 2009 / Catoki / Landadel  / B: Reiner,Piet  / Z: Duffner,Dirk
...............
10 Pamela Knoll 
GER / PferdeSV Usedom-Süd e. V. 
099   Elbprinz 
W / Meckl. / F / 2008 / Elbadel / Diskant  / B: Knoll,Pamela  / Z: Hannemann,Klaus
...............
12 Luisa Meier 
GER / RSG Fürstensee e.V. 
128   La Sanna 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2007 / Lasirco / Lucian  / B: Meier,Luisa  / Z: Lüth,Alfred
...............
13 Franciscus van Amelsfoort 
NED / Sportpferde Polchow e. V. 
183   Quibelow 
W / OS / B / 2010 / Quirin / Radeberger  / B: Mölders,Frauke  / Z: Mölders,Frauke
...............
14 Paulin Gramenz 
GER / RFV Dubnitz e. V. 
102   Fanny 644 
S / SoWa / Db / 2005 / unbekannt / Gontard  / B: Reuter,Dieter  / Z: Reuter,Dieter
...............
16 Marvin Preuß 
GER / PSV Kastanienhof-Wietsch e. V. 
094   Don Carlos 209 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Diarado / Calato  / B: Preuß,Marvin  / Z: Rockmann,Nico
...............