DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Wulf-Hinrich Hamann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
2 Quentin Landry 
FRA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
134   Doriane des Peux 
S / SF / B / 2013 / Cardero (Champs Elysees Z) / Urbain du Monnai  / B: Landry,Quentin 
...............
3 Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 
079   Claas 26 
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Corrado I  / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
4 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Clenze e.V. 
235   Coco Calida 5 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Carenzo / Acadius  / B: Steffens,Milena  / Z: Hube,Harry
...............
5 Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. 
186   Luke Skywalker v.A. 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Lavall I / Nekton  / B: von Appen,Sigrid  / Z: von Appen,Sigrid
...............
6 Bernd Mohr 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
179   Leonie S 3 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Leovisto / Lasino  / B: Schmalbach,Norbert  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
...............
7 Philip Loven 
DEN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
119   Cute Champ 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Mytens xx  / B: Nilsson,Uwe  / Z: Mohr,Christiane
...............
8 Anna-Carina Jung 
GER / RFV Auetal 
154   Firediamant 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Hartz,Oliver
...............
9 Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
038   Cardoro 4 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Clearway  / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef  / Z: Struve,Heinz
...............
10 Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
203   Prinz Pep B 
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Perigueux / Earl  / B: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich  / Z: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich
...............
11 Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
153   Fioretta 15 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Connor / Carthago  / B: Reimers,Annike  / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
...............
12 Thieß Luther 
GER / TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V. 
125   Demax 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Esteban xx  / B: Bestmann,Sonja  / Z: Bestmann,Sonja
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
13 Jarka Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
175   Landmann MN 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Cassini I  / B: Neeth,Marko  / Z: Neeth,Marko
...............
14 Adriano Riccardi 
ITA / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 
084   Classico 73 
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cayado / Contender  / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
15 Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 
143   Equick 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quiwi Dream / Colman  / B: Meyer,Harald  / Z: Michelchen,Andrea
...............
16 Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
166   Issey Miyake MB 
H / KWPN / B / 2013 / Caspar / Orion Fortuna  / B: Hesselmann,Martin  / Z: de Groot-Reinigert,L.V.
...............
18 Harm Christoph David 
GER / RV Badendorf 
171   Krümels 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catalido / Bachus  / B: Petersen,Thomas  / Z: Hiller,Hermann
...............
19 Quentin Landry 
FRA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
057   Caydence 3 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cayado   / B: Jacob,Larissa-Cynthia  / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Ute
...............
20 Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 
069   Chicago CM 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cassini I / Carpaccio  / B: Carstensen-Möller,Ute  / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Ute
...............
21 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Clenze e.V. 
023   Cambada 3 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Carenzo / Levistus  / B: Hube,Harry  / Z: Hube,Harry
...............
22 Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
183   Lord Muck 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / La Calidad / Catoki  / B: Ulonska,Herbert  / Z: Hell Stallion Stud GmbH, Herbert U
...............
23 Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
193   MG Lompacco 
W / FWB / B / 2013 / Lopez / Convoi  / B: Peltolan tila Oy, 
...............
24 Mikko Piirala 
FIN / Tangstedter RZV e.V 
211   Quermit 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Lavall II  / B: Piirala,Mikko  / Z: Piirala,Mikko
...............
25 Miriam Widmark 
SWE / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
213   Quick Lady 20 
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acorado I  / B: Widmark,Miriam  / Z: Hell,Ludwig
...............
26 Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V. 
218   San Salvador 41 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Satisfaction I / Perigueux  / B: Rohmann,Yvonne  / Z: Brennenstuhl,Uwe
...............
27 Jessica Runge 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
045   Cascadella 
S / Meckl. / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Loredo  / B: Mähling,Roland  / Z: Mähling,Roland
...............
28 Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
053   Castor 126 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casall / Landjunge  / B: Cialon,Helmut  / Z: Cialon,Helmut
...............
29 Jörg Sievertsen 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV 
062   Chadham 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Casall  / B: Arendt,Maren  / Z: Arendt,Maren
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
30 Bernd Mohr 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
210   Quel Mourat 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano  / B: Mohr,Bernd  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
...............
31 Philip Loven 
DEN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
151   Fine Hermine N 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Loran  / B: Nilsson,Uwe  / Z: Nilsson,Uwe
...............
32 Anna-Carina Jung 
GER / RFV Auetal 
003   Alejoh 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Alant / Larimar  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
33 Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
028   Cantosano 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: BG Hennings u.Mehrens,  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
...............
34 Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
229   Viskato 
W / Hann / Df / 2014 / Viscount / Stakkato  / B: Stall Elisenhof GmbH,  / Z: ZG Glanzer, Etta u.Norbert,
...............
35 Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
187   Machare 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
...............
36 Thieß Luther 
GER / TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V. 
146   Eysa 
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Casall / Rebel Z I  / B: Petersen-Rolfs,Kerstin  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
37 Quentin Landry 
FRA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
188   Maleika 43 
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Calando I  / B: Holsteiner Verband Vermarktungs- u.  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
...............
38 Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 
116   Crack 41 
H / Holst / FkaSc / 2013 / Christian / Conway II  / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
39 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Clenze e.V. 
081   Clara 153 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Chetlag / Con Sherry  / B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres  / Z: Müller,Detlef
...............
40 Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
178   Lenair 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Lenett / Con Air  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Schultz,Otto
...............