Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Startliste: 11 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Britta Thormählen
Alyona Bilan
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Tessa Frank 
GER / RV Schneverdingen 
080   Vroni van mij 
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Van Vivaldi / San Amour  / B: Dammer,Andrea  / Z: ZG Schulz,
...............
2 Tatjana Piontek 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
071   Santinus Quax 
H / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Spörcken / Wolkenstein II  / B: Bohlmann,Hans-Joachim  / Z: Bohlmann, Hans-J.u.Gudrun,
...............
3 Nathalie Westphal 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
081   Zeppelin's French Blue 
H / Old / F / 2014 / Foundation / French Kiss  / B: Patrzyk,Vivien Yvonne  / Z: Patrzyk,Vivien Yvonne
...............
4 Marco Bührig 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
007   Big Bossi 
W / DSP / DfkSc / 2014 / Belantis / Sion  / B: Klindworth,Carola  / Z: Horzetzky,Dr. Henning
...............
5 Christina Stark 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
011   Camelot 142 
H / Holst / 2013 / Catoo / Barnaul xx  / B: Stark,Helga  / Z: Busch,Alexandra
...............
6 Jessika Peschel 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V 
012   Can Win J 
H / DR / Palom / 2015 / Can Dance / Top Nonstop  / B: Peschel,Jessika  / Z: ZG Johanshon, Vera u.Ralf,
...............
7 Stefanie Hein 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
032   Elenya 4 
S / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Fürst Romancier / Don Gregory  / B: Lillyhof Wacken,  / Z: Timme,Uwe
...............
8 Leonie Seufert 
GER / RFV Stade e. V. 
035   Famous Franzi 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Foundation / Caprimond  / B: Seufert,Leonie  / Z: Bührig,Gesa
...............
9 Rodrigo Dias Silva 
 
084   Fürstenballs Fabienne 
S / 2015  
...............
10 Tessa Frank 
GER / RV Schneverdingen 
034   Entertainer K 
W / Old / B / 2014 / Escolar / Florestan I  / B: Kullmann,Christian  / Z: Schulze Averdiek,Antonius
...............
11 Tatjana Piontek 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
076   St. Elmos Fire 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Scolari / Weltmeyer  / B: Walther,Karin  / Z: Walther,Ludwig
...............