DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprfg. Kl.A**

Startliste: 55 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Franz Peter Bockholt
Werner Peters
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jessica Runge 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
225   Grace 463 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Conteur / Cosido  / B: Gosch,Eckhard  / Z: Gosch,Eckhard
...............
3 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
214   Galaxy 75 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
4 Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
141   Cooma 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Colore / Quattro B  / B: Bücheler,Paul  / Z: Bücheler,Paul
...............
5 Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
224   Goldstar 44 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quick Star / Caretino  / B: Lass,Johann Peter  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
...............
6 Veronika Jelinkova 
CZE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
029   California Prima 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Concorde  / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar  / Z: Braathen,Erik Gunnar
...............
7 Borja Garcia-Gallardo 
ESP / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
299   Renate Granate 
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2014 / Calido I / C-Indoctro  / B: Wagner,Christina  / Z: Wagner,Christina
...............
8 Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV 
059   Casaltinero 
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Chambertin  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Schröder,Christian
...............
9 Bernd Mohr 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
254   Lovelli 
W / Holst / R / 2015 / Livello / Calido I  / B: Steffens,Susanne  / Z: Steffens,Susanne
...............
10 Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V 
076   Castino B. 
H / Holst / F / 2014 / Casalito / Libertino I  / B: Blohm,Henrike  / Z: Blohm,Hermann
...............
11 Stephanie Neumann 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V 
268   Motzi BS 
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Classe / Casiro I  / B: Neumann,Stephanie  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
...............
12 Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
127   Comic 14 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Casall  / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
...............
13 Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
139   Coolboy P 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Colman / Clinton I  / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen  / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
...............
14 Anne Benkert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
223   Golden Gate 162 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cayado / Lordano  / B: Schröder,Christian  / Z: Voss,Thomas
...............
15 Erin Characklis 
USA / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
327   Rockstar 
W / KWPN / 2013  
...............
16 Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 
071   Casirado 4 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Ramirado  / B: Blötz,Ronald  / Z: Blötz,Ronald
...............
18 Anna Talja 
FIN / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
292   Quibo W 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Quvee Prestige / Acobat II  / B: Wettberg,Friedrich  / Z: Wettberg,Friedrich
...............
19 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
303   San Lago's Diarosa 
S / FWB / B / 2015 / Diarado / Rouletto  / B: Ilolan Tila Oy,  / Z: Ilolan Tila Oy,
...............
20 Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
333   Chamonix 59 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Contendro I  / B: Gleich,Simona  / Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
...............
21 Pasi Numi 
FIN /  
325   Sweet Heart 
S / 2013 / Nabab de Reve / Cassini II 
...............
22 Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. 
315   United Dream 5 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Canturo  / B: Holsteiner Verband Vermarktungs- u.  / Z: Kühl,Miriam
...............
23 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
006   Antonio 155 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Alant / Lux  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
24 Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
014   Bacaro M 
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Baracuda / Carthago  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Herz,Michael
...............
25 Quentin Landry 
FRA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
122   Coco Giselle CT 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Calinello / Calando I  / B: Thormählen,Dr. Cord  / Z: Thormählen,Dr. Cord
...............
26 Janne Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
023   Black Pearl 117 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Colman / Concerto II  / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
...............
27 Jessica Runge 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
204   Fiana 16 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Alcatraz  / B: Maretzke,Pia Maria  / Z: Piirala,Julia
...............
29 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
090   Chance 34 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Chaman / Cartani  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
30 Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
075   Castania 9 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Colore / Feuerglanz  / B: Bücheler,Paul  / Z: Bücheler,Paul
...............
31 Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
309   Tiffany 413 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Toulon / Cassini I  / B: Böge,Jürgen  / Z: Böge,Jürgen
...............
32 Veronika Jelinkova 
CZE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
035   Callao 7 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Calido I  / B: Böge,Jürgen  / Z: Böge,Jürgen
...............
33 Borja Garcia-Gallardo 
ESP / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
030   Calimba's Revival 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cascadello II / Cartani  / B: Bouter-Nickolson,Jetty  / Z: Schröder,Dirk
...............
34 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
052   Carlo 509 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Cracker Jack  / B: Lührs,Heike  / Z: Lührs u.Dr. Simone Konopka,
...............
35 Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
324   Cerenade 
S / Holst / SCHI / 2014 / Cascadello I / Cassini II  / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann  / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
...............
37 Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
130   Con Valentino 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Castelan / Casall  / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
...............
38 Jens Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
134   Cool Fox 5 
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Colman / Singulord Joter  / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
39 Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. 
146   Corina F 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Connor / Cormint  / B: Freier,Bernd  / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
...............
40 Laura Tasche 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
232   Helia 75 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / Consens  / B: Reumann,Malina  / Z: Trepka,Nils
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
41 Kira Paulsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
237   Jarenta 
S / NLpoNPA / B / 2014 / Colander / Sandro  / B: Paulsen,Kira  / Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
...............
42 Lisa-Minou Eggers 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
007   Aperol 14 
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Carvallo BB  / B: Holsteiner Verband Vermarktungs- u.  / Z: Hettler,Peter
...............
43 Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV 
047   Caracho 23 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Caretino  / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Sievers,Elke
...............
44 Bernd Mohr 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
159   Coutinho 2 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Limbus  / B: Widmark,Miriam  / Z: Hell,Gabriele
...............
45 Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
334   Cookie and Cream 3 
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Commissario / Quidam de Revel  / B: Naeve,Beritt  / Z: ZG Callender u.Friemel,Stutenhof Mo
...............
46 Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V 
137   Cool lady 13 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Colman / Graf Grannus  / B: Stucke,August  / Z: Stucke,August
...............
47 Stephanie Neumann 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V 
271   My Special BS 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Verdi (Q-Verdi)  / B: Butenschön,Karsten  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
...............
48 Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
266   Monopoly 40 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Colman / Cassini I  / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
...............
49 Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
263   MF Star Boy 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Riscal / Quintero  / B: Aabo,Michael  / Z: Andresen,Harald
...............
50 Anne Benkert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
273   Nele J.W. 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Caletto I  / B: Weilandt,Jacob  / Z: Weilandt,Jacob
...............
51 Erin Characklis 
USA / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
013   Ayers Rock 25 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Asca / Zandor Z  / B: Characklis,Erin  / Z: Haras Du Buisson Sarl,
...............
52 Eoin Ryan 
IRL / RSV Krummesse eV 
103   Chino 30 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Chin Champ / Calato  / B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde,  / Z: v. Meerheimb,H.W.
...............
54 Quentin Landry 
FRA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
081   Caytan 2 
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cayado / Casall  / B: Holsteiner Verband Vermarktungs- u.  / Z: ZG Schlüter,Jürgen,Anke u.Maren
...............
55 Jessica Runge 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
091   Chanio 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Carvallo BB / Corrado I  / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,  / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
...............
56 Gabi Bauerfeld 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
258   Lydovico BF 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Contendro I  / B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold  / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
...............
57 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
246   Lavion 3 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Leovisto / Nekton  / B: Lauck,Malte  / Z: Lauck,Malte
...............
58 Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
145   Coretta Z 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Colore / Quattro B  / B: Bücheler,Paul  / Z: Bücheler,Paul
...............
59 Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
277   Nickel 21 
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Numero Uno / Lorentin I  / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Stüvel,Hindrick
...............
60 Veronika Jelinkova 
CZE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
111   Cinnamon de Puuvil 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Latano I  / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar  / Z: Braathen,Erik Gunnar
...............