DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Franz Peter Bockholt
Werner Peters
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
244   Laron 29 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Loran / Lord Calando  / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
...............
2 Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
304   Sanssouci 113 
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Stolzenberg / For Pleasure  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Führer,Susanne
...............
3 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
048   Carayuno 
W / OS / F / 2012 / Carambole / Matador xx  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
4 Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
226   Grue 
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Escudo I  / B: Roysi,Anne Line u. Oddvar,  / Z: La Magnifica,
...............
5 Tim Schwanke 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
245   Latino 367 
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Levistano / Kolibri  / B: Busch,Nicole  / Z: Weckwerth,Hartmut
...............
6 Alexandra Konopka 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. 
251   Lightness 12 
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Lucky Light / Ladinos  / B: Konopka,Alexandra  / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
...............
7 Roosa Pajuharju 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
280   Oklahoma 23 
S / OS / Df / 2010 / Olympic Fire / Lordanos  / B: Pajuharju,Roosa  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............
8 Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
287   Qubo 
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Quite Capitol / Caretino  / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Sievers,Harm
...............
9 Nanna Danielsen 
NOR / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
305   Sapphire 5 
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Beaujolais  / B: Danielsen,Nanna  / Z: de Vries,H.H.
...............
10 Charlott Saggau 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
039   Camie 8 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cartani / Corrado I  / B: Saggau,Susanne  / Z: Bastian,Hans
...............
11 Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel 
053   Carlos Calito 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Lord  / B: Ringel,Nicole  / Z: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole,
...............
12 Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 
056   Carlston 2 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cartani / Carano  / B: Meyer,Harald  / Z: Meyer,Harald
...............
13 Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
061   Casanna 3 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA  / B: Hafke,Klaus-Dieter  / Z: Ehlers,Hans-Hermann
...............
14 Janne Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
112   Claudia 37 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Claudio / Calippo  / B: Ritters,Hans Werner  / Z: Ritters,Hans Werner
...............
15 Laurens Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
151   Corot du Buisson Z 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx  / B: Wenzel,Marion  / Z: Mortel,VD A
...............
16 Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV 
166   Crystello 
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Corrado I / Quintero  / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Kleinwort,Walter
...............
17 Annelie Meves 
SWE / SWE 
175   Denique 2 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Jaquino / Quite Capitol  / B: Meves,Jan  / Z: Meves,Jan
...............
18 Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
026   Brakaschi 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Clearway  / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
...............
19 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
078   Catabis He'las 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Canabis   / B: Helasuo,Ulla  / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
...............
20 Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
143   Cordillo 3 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Corrido / Candillo  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Schöning,Erik
...............
21 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
107   Chuparetto 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casall / Carland  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Dolfsma,Pieter
...............