Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprfg.Kl.L

Startliste: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Franz Peter Bockholt
Heino Kracht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
033   Cantero 6 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Contenaro  / B: Stall Brinkmann,  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
...............
2 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
108   Clax 3 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Christian / Contender  / B: Heckel,Felix  / Z: Heckel,Sven
...............
3 Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
080   Celebration 62 
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
4 Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
153   Cujo 10 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Quantum  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
5 Anne Benkert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
250   Nele J.W. 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Caletto I  / B: Weilandt,Jacob  / Z: Weilandt,Jacob
...............
6 Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
261   Quel Mourat 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano  / B: Mohr,Bernd  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
...............
7 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
005   Alejoh 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Alant / Larimar  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
8 Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
016   BB Graziella 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassiano  / B: Birchler,Manfred  / Z: Birchler,Manfred
...............
9 Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
040   Carcasonne 3 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Carolus I  / B: Meyer,Klaus  / Z: Meyer,Klaus
...............
10 Jenni Elo 
FIN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
208   Jayomara 
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Hamlet / C-Indoctro  / B: Herrmann,Kai Jonny  / Z: Stal Krol,
...............
11 Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
246   Morro 10 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Casco  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, 
...............
12 Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
152   Crystal 20 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Larimar  / B: Hedt,Reimer  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
...............
13 Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
164   Djeerti 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Darco / Contendro II  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
14 Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
151   Cruseon 
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Casquetto / Cassini I  / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
15 Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
024   Caliato 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Calido I / Calato  / B: Walter,Katharina  / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
...............
16 Jessica Runge 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
303   Chanio 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Carvallo BB / Corrado I  / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,  / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
...............
17 Fredrika von Plomgren 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
284   Sweetfire S 
S / SWB / B / 2014 / Spitfire Z / Ekstein  / B: von Plomgren,Fredrika  / Z: von Plomgren,Fredrika
...............
18 Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
281   Südwind's GS Carla 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Lacros  / B: Schröter,Guido  / Z: Schröter,Guido
...............
19 Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV 
290   Unlimited 31 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Casall  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Thiedemann,Klaus
...............
20 Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
023   Calgary 92 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Connor / Cassini I  / B: Starke,Manfred  / Z: Nissen,Manfred
...............
21 Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 
036   Cara 204 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Catoki  / B: Meyer,Harald  / Z: Oncken,Harm
...............
22 Emmy Pauline Kröger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
053   Cascadela 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Corofino I  / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,  / Z: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,
...............
24 Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
121   Con Valentino 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Castelan / Casall  / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
...............
25 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
259   Quebec 69 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Cartani  / B: Lange,Karl-Heinz  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
26 Nanna Danielsen 
NOR / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
174   Eritrea 3 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Casado / Canto  / B: Danielsen,Nanna  / Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
...............
27 Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
112   Clooney 134 
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Camarque / Caretino  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
28 Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
066   Casqado 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casado / Quite Capitol  / B: Meves,Jan  / Z: Meves,Jan
...............
29 Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
076   Caynaro 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Linaro  / B: Grams,Cathrin  / Z: Mündkemöller,Ricky-Michael
...............
30 Krisztian Orban 
HUN / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
129   Contessa N 3 
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Connor / Con Air  / B: Nissen,Claus  / Z: Nissen,Claus
...............
31 Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V 
133   Cool lady 13 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Colman / Graf Grannus  / B: Stucke,August  / Z: Stucke,August
...............
32 Jayke Josina Junge 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. 
150   Crumble Monster 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Crumble / Newton  / B: Beckmann,Annette  / Z: Hollm,Klaus-Hermann
...............
34 Mareike Lesaar 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald 
182   Famosa 33 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Cormint / Ussuri xx  / B: Borssim,Hans  / Z: Borssim,Hans
...............
35 Anne Benkert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
119   Colombo 80 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Caretino  / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinrich  / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
...............
36 Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
071   Castor 126 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casall / Landjunge  / B: Cialon,Helmut  / Z: Cialon,Helmut
...............
37 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
051   Casalls Pleasure 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / For Pleasure  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Gempf,Gorch-Hermann
...............
38 Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
291   Untouchable 34 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Contender  / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
...............
39 Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
194   Golda 67 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Boritas  / B: Reichling,Carlo  / Z: Asmus,Klaus Hermann
...............
41 Alexandra Witt 
SWE / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
098   Christan 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Christian / Cash and Carry  / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
42 Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
056   Cascando M 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calando I  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Herz,Agneta
...............
43 Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
004   Adomo's Goldschatz P.D. 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Quinar  / B: Adomo AG,  / Z: Domenus,Peter
...............
44 Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
001   3Q Lord Mydas 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Polydor  / B: Dato' Mahamad Fathil,Mohd Qabil Amb  / Z: Dato' Mahamad Fathil,Mohd Qabil Amb
...............
45 Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
073   Casturano 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Castelan / Canturo  / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef  / Z: Hennings,Detlef
...............
46 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
220   Lavion 3 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Leovisto / Nekton  / B: Lauck,Malte  / Z: Lauck,Malte
...............
47 Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
077   Caytan 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Quintero  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............