Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 53 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Willi Brunckhorst
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 11:00:00 Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
679   Santino 175 
W / Holst / Hlb / 2016 / Sandro Boy / Caretino  / B: Brinkop,Antonia-Selina  / Z: Petersen,Diedrich
...............
2   Laura Tasche 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
344   Dalando 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Dinken / Calando I  / B: Kardel,Ingo  / Z: Kardel,Ingo
...............
3   Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
523   Ilou 3 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Contender  / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,  / Z: Bruegge,Werner
...............
4   Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
201   Cherie 235 
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Calido I  / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
5   Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. 
659   Quinex DKG 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Quiran / Exkurs  / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus  / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
...............
6   Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
485   Halifax 105 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Casall / Contender  / B: Meuser,Matthias  / Z: Lienau,Horst-Henning
...............
7   Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
327   Crispy Air 
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado  / B: Küst,Merle  / Z: Küst,Gerd
...............
8   Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
644   Quanto 23 
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Quiran / Clearway  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
9   Tim Schwanke 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
548   Kilroy 13 
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Kannan / Casall  / B: Schneider,Astrid  / Z: Schneider,Astrid
...............
10   Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
670   Quote 7 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Contender  / B: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,  / Z: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,
...............
11   Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
074   Capriconia D 
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Casado  / B: Delfs,Claus  / Z: Delfs,Claus
...............
12   Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
083   Carado 5 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Contender  / B: Witt,Tjark  / Z: Bonacker,Sibylle
...............
13   Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
086   Carambola Cor 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Carambole / Caretino  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
14   Saül Abittan 
FRA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
708   Triple White 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Toulon / Quidam de Revel  / B: Moje,Hedy  / Z: Rothfuss,Sabine
...............
15   Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
741   Hazel 
W / Holst / 2015  
...............
16   Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
088   Carat 135 
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Hickstead  / B: Bigeng,Freya  / Z: Vullers,Anton
...............
17   Hinerk Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
563   Laquero 
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Lord Z / Colman  / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk  / Z: Völz,Sven
...............
18   Valerie Fröhberg 
GER / RFV Fröhberg 
354   De Luca 14 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Quiran / Concerto II  / B: Guth,Luca-Christopher  / Z: Guth,Susanne
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
19 11:05:00 Verneri Sarnikari 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
064   Canasta 7 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Canabis / Stakkato  / B: Suomus,Yrjö  / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
...............
20   Marek Wachsmuth 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
365   Didicas 
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Discar / Compliment  / B: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim  / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
...............
21   Anja Peters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
470   Goja 31 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Con Air  / B: Peters,Timm  / Z: Peters,Timm
...............
22   Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
293   Cordalis 11 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Connor / Cassini II  / B: Brinkop,Susanne  / Z: Rolfs,Elfriede
...............
23   Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
478   Greta 196 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Corrado I / Contender  / B: Sievers,Dr. Tim  / Z: Sievers,Dr. Tim
...............
24   Laura Tasche 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
514   Honeymoon 120 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Lavall I / Concept  / B: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin,  / Z: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin,
...............
25   Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
522   Ilida 
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I  / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,  / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
...............
26   Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
657   Quikeur 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Quick Fire / Carolus I  / B: Ahlmann,Dirk  / Z: Ahlmann,Dirk
...............
27   Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
667   Quiron 7 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Lennon  / B: Schmid,Wolfgang  / Z: Schmid,Wolfgang
...............
28   Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
591   Lyandro 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Lyjanero / Quarz  / B: Rohrbach,Klaus  / Z: Rehder,Gabriele
...............
29   Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
534   Japlou de la Chapelle 
W / SBS / F / 2015 / Everton de Villee / Ogano Sitte  / B: Kyburz,Selina  / Z: Gilot,Claude
...............
30   Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
480   Grode Deern 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / Landjunge  / B: Hansen,Jan  / Z: Cialon,Helmut
...............
31   Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
498   Helena 287 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Cassini I  / B: Karsten Reimers GbR,  / Z: Reimers,Karsten
...............
32   Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
559   Lady Vagabond M 
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Landadel  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: ZG Herz,Agneta u.Wolfgang
...............
33   Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
721   Utatschi 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassini II  / B: Fahrenkrug,Christina  / Z: Fahrenkrug,Christina
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
34 11:10:00 Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
510   Holiday 92 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Clearway  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
35   Tim Schwanke 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
116   Casalooping 
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Looping  / B: BG Hellweg u.Schwanke,  / Z: Clausen,Georg
...............
36   Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
276   Constanzehof's Sunday Afternoo 
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Stakkato / Nabab de Reve  / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
...............
37   Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
106   Cartwright D 
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Contact Me / Con Air  / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claudia
...............
38   Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
351   Dark Diamond 87 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Diarado / Calato  / B: Clausen,Rainer  / Z: Voss,Thomas
...............
39   Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
175   Chacco 54 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Quidam de Revel  / B: Brinkop,Hans  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
40   Saül Abittan 
FRA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
011   Antonio 155 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Alant / Lux  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
41   Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
279   Continium 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Singulord Joter  / B: Wollenberger,Carolyn  / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
...............
42   Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
738   Zarano 3 
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Calato  / B: Bigeng,Freya  / Z: Bigeng,Freya
...............
43   Hinerk Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
094   Carlesta 
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Corrado I  / B: Köhlbrandt,Annette  / Z: Jürgens,Joachim
...............
44   Valerie Fröhberg 
GER / RFV Fröhberg 
439   Georginia 5 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall  / B: Simon,Heinz  / Z: Schneider,Astrid
...............
45   Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
229   Christiano 27 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Christian / Lord Z  / B: Naeve,Volkert  / Z: ZG Sieve, Bernhard u.Christiane,
...............
46   Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
483   Hailey 16 
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Corrado I  / B: Feller,Dr. Alfred C.  / Z: Detlef,Niko
...............
47   Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
530   It's Showtime 11 
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Cento  / B: Ohlsen,Gerd  / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
...............
48   Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
540   Kalina del Pierre 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Clearway  / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter  / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
...............
49   Laura Tasche 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
084   Carajan 7 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Casalito / Corrado II  / B: Faust,Ludwig  / Z: Nissen,Johann
...............
50   Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
531   Itschuli 
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Cascadello I / Coronado  / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,  / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
...............
51   Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
304   Cornetto Uno 
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Numero Uno  / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Palster,Silvia
...............
52   Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
666   Quirano 6 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Quiran / Quadros  / B: Ritters,Hans Werner  / Z: Ritters,Hans Werner
...............
53   Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
640   Quaidsander SP 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Quaid I / Santander H  / B: Johannsen,Lars  / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
...............