Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprfg.Kl.L

Startliste: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Heino Kracht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
427   Frieda Firari 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Lex Lugar / Carry  / B: Eickeler,Annika  / Z: Eickeler,Annika
...............
2 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
508   Hof Lütt Beek True Delight 
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quick Star  / B: Schröder,Christian  / Z: Langenaecker-Ghysen,U.
...............
3 Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
628   Nickel 21 
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Numero Uno / Lorentin I  / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Stüvel,Hindrick
...............
4 Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
568   Lavion 3 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Leovisto / Nekton  / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: Lauck,Malte
...............
5 Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 
242   Claas 26 
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Corrado I  / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
6 Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
117   Casaltinero 
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Chambertin  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Schröder,Christian
...............
7 Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
504   Highlight 189 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Cassini II  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
8 Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
556   Lacona 11 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Los Angeles / Con Air  / B: Witt,Marten  / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
...............
9 Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
042   Caillan 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Carry  / B: Ohlsen,Gerd  / Z: Ohlsen,Gerd
...............
10 Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. 
742   Knuffi Nu 
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Kannan / Clarimo  / B: von Buchwaldt,Elisabeth  / Z: von Buchwaldt,Achaz
...............
11 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
730   Viva la Elke 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cachas  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Groeneveld,Elke
...............
12 Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
743   Bayado 3 
W / Holst / 2015  
...............
14 Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
292   Corazon K 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Grosso Z  / B: Krause,Dr. Petra  / Z: Krause,Dr. Petra
...............
15 Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
022   BB Graziella 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassiano  / B: Birchler,Manfred  / Z: Birchler,Manfred
...............
16 Theresa Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
079   Capumonte 
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Clarcon / Chalet  / B: Ripke,Theresa  / Z: Lautner,Tanja
...............
17 Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. 
137   Cassio DKG 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Calido I / Contender  / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus  / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
...............
18 Jens Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
283   Cool Fox 5 
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Colman / Singulord Joter  / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
19 Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
715   Unikum 14 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Contender  / B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon  / Z: Köhncke,Hans-Jürgen
...............
20 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
572   Leojano Z 
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Levisto Alpha Z (CL1)(Klon Lev / Carthago  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
21 Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
482   Gwen 50 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Quick Star  / B: Hexeberg,Henning  / Z: Ahlmann,Dirk
...............
22 Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
183   Chance 34 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Chaman / Cartani  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
23 Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 
066   Cando 10 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cachas / Contender  / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
24 Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
441   Giandujah DL 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Contender  / B: Lehmann,Daniel  / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
...............
25 Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
471   Golda 67 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Boritas  / B: Reichling,Carlo  / Z: Asmus,Klaus Hermann
...............
26 Janne Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
495   Hazel 91 
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Singulord Joter / Cassini II  / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
27 Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
505   Highlight S 4 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Clearway  / B: Steuber,Ulrich  / Z: Steuber,Ulrich
...............
28 Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
538   Jonica's Cassia De Revell 
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Cassini II  / B: Jonica Jumping Stable Förvaltnings  / Z: Meves,Annelie
...............
29 Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
551   Kreator 
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Kannan / Clearway  / B: Bengtsson & Helgstrand GmbH,  / Z: Mertens,Jan
...............
30 Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
467   Glamour 82 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Tornesch / Lascadell  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Gerd
...............
31 Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
320   Côte D'or 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Calido I / Lasino  / B: Witt,Tjark  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
32 Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
448   Gitania 16 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Caletto I  / B: Biemann,Jörn  / Z: Berk,Eberhard
...............
33 Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. 
726   Verano 25 
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Viscount / Grafenberg  / B: Rudolph,Wilfried  / Z: Kurzrock,Rüdiger
...............
34 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
115   Casalls Pleasure 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / For Pleasure  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Gempf,Gorch-Hermann
...............
35 Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
005   Adomo's Goldschatz P.D. 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Quinar  / B: Adomo AG,  / Z: Domenus,Peter
...............
37 Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
194   Check Me 4 
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Clarimo  / B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
...............
38 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
112   Casallbertin PS 
H / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
39 Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
296   Cordoba 73 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Lansing  / B: Böge,Jürgen  / Z: Böge,Jürgen
...............
40 Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
475   Grazina Comme il faut 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Lordanos  / B: Schäfer,Rebecca  / Z: Steuer,Lothar
...............
41 Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 
469   Godiva S.C.H. 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Coriano  / B: Heymann,Christophe  / Z: Heymann,Christophe
...............
42 Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
593   Lyjanair 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Coriano  / B: Bengtsson & Helgstrand GmbH,  / Z: Davis,Wendy
...............