Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 52 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heino Kracht
Heike Petersen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
457   GK Curacao 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Lerano  / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
...............
2 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
233   Chuparetto 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casall / Carland  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Dolfsma,Pieter
...............
3 Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
219   Chin Star 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Cachas  / B: Antonia u. Susanne Brinkop,  / Z: Rehder,Peter
...............
4 Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
018   Baloucan 
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cancara  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Hartz,Oliver
...............
5 Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
050   Calistero 
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / C-Trenton Z  / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Kögler,Eckhard
...............
6 Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
426   Freaky Paula 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Lord  / B: Osbahr,Iris  / Z: Alving,Ursula
...............
7 Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
187   Chap II 
H / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Contender  / B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,  / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
...............
8 Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
624   Nero de Puuvil Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Latano I  / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar 
...............
9 Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
149   Catelly 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catalido / Ephebe For Ever  / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich
...............
10 Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
130   Casina 16 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Contender  / B: Börnecke,Jürgen  / Z: Beuschel,Simone
...............
11 Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
238   Cindy 1020 
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Crawford / Landos  / B: Beckmann,Johanna  / Z: Jensen,Martin
...............
12 Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
619   Mylord Marley 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Clarimo  / B: Bengtsson & Helgstrand GmbH,  / Z: Hügenell,Gerhard
...............
13 Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. 
631   Papagena 79 
S / Hann / FkaSc / 2010 / Perigueux / Foxhunter  / B: Voß-Kalinowski,Urda  / Z: ZG Seegel,Konstanze u. Hauke
...............
14 Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
687   Sparkly Diamond 
W / ESTSpH / R / 2008 / Spartacus / Chablis  / B: Wiik,Niina 
...............
15 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
737   Ypäjä Jeremy 
H / FWB / Schwb / 2012 / Cero I / Lasino  / B: Hevosopisto OY, 
...............
16 Charlott Saggau 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
057   Camie 8 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cartani / Corrado I  / B: Saggau,Susanne  / Z: Bastian,Hans
...............
17 Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
273   Constanzehof's Brakaschi 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Clearway  / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
...............
18 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
317   Cosmo 81 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Colman / Quinar  / B: ZG Peter u.Hans-Jürgen Ziebell,  / Z: Bornholdt,Elfriede
...............
19 Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
693   Südwind's I'm Udo 
H / NRPS / F / 2013 / Untouched / Burggraaf  / B: Merli-Equestrian,  / Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
...............
20 Svenja Herz 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
710   Ulivan 
W / Pol. / B / 2009 / Vandamme / Sir Neel  / B: Stall Moorhof, 
...............
21 Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
070   Caperita 
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Carambole / Capo  / B: Rijkens,Tjeert  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
22 Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
553   La Conga 
S / Meckl. / B / 2005 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Patrick xx  / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Jürgens,Martin
...............
23 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
272   Conrisiko 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Contendro II / Lavall I  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
24 Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
763   Connador 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Quidam de Revel  / B: Detlef,Niko  / Z: Detlef,Niko
...............
25 Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
081   Caracas 105 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: Böge,Jürgen  / Z: Böge,Jürgen
...............
26 Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
579   Lint 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Limbus / Carthago  / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Sager,Franz
...............
27 Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
015   Arlasko P.M.S. 
H / Old / B / 2009 / Arko / Lascadell  / B: Schütt,Peter A.  / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
...............
28 Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
246   Clara Faut 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Comme il faut / Corghano  / B: Heramb,Maria  / Z: Seger,Martin
...............
29 Jörgen Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
093   Carl 65 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Casall / Corrado I  / B: Köhlbrandt,Jörgen  / Z: Witt,Klaus
...............
30 Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
191   Charleston 70 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cantus  / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Büttner,Heiko
...............
31 Markus Brose 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
210   Chicago 197 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Rabino  / B: Brose Horses,  / Z: Stampehl,Dr. Christian
...............
32 Janne Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
366   Dithmarsia 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Quick Star  / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
33 Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
391   Energy I 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Baldini II  / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,  / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
...............
34 Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
466   GK Loriot 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Lerano / Quantum  / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
...............
35 Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
369   Dolores II 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Caretino  / B: Keller,Ernst  / Z: Frellesen,Thede
...............
36 Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
333   Crystal Clear 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Clearway / Capo  / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Ratjen,Christine
...............
37 Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
234   Ciarada 2 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Quite Capitol  / B: Börnecke,Jürgen  / Z: Börnecke,Jürgen
...............
38 Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
196   Cheenook 8 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Carell / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Beckmann,Annette  / Z: Wielens,Hermann
...............
39 Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
302   Cornet Phaeton Jmen 
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Contendro I  / B: Haras Agromen,  / Z: Beermann,Heinz-Josef
...............
40 Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. 
059   Campai 3 
H / OS / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Landcapitol  / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
...............
41 Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
061   Campino 481 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassiano / Lancer II  / B: Stall STI GBR,  / Z: Gehrmann,Werner
...............
42 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
058   Camilla KB 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Leandro  / B: Behrens,Klaus jun.  / Z: Behrens,Klaus jun.
...............
43 Charlott Saggau 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
411   Feruccio TT 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / For Edition I / Cuvee Charlie xx  / B: Saggau,Charlott  / Z: Rodrigues da Fonseca,Tina
...............
44 Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
275   Constanzehof's Laron 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Loran / Lord Calando  / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
...............
45 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
360   Devito 27 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Cracker Jack  / B: Lührs,Heike  / Z: Lührs,Willi
...............
46 Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
167   Celtique 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Ussuri xx  / B: Göwe,Arno  / Z: Göwe,Arno
...............
47 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
089   Carayuno 
W / OS / F / 2012 / Carambole / Matador xx  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
48 Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
660   Quinssina B 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quintero / Cassini I  / B: Brinkop,Susanne  / Z: Brinkop,Hans
...............
49 Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
103   Carlton SR 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Contender  / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Ratajczak,Stefan
...............
50 Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
251   Clintello 3 
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Clinton I  / B: Reimers,Gerhard  / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
...............
51 Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
065   Candlelight 30 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Clearway  / B: Steuber,Ulrich  / Z: Steuber,Ulrich
...............
52 Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
446   Giovanni S 
H / KWPN / Schwb / 2011 / Bernini (ex: Vigourous Z) / Numero Uno  / B: Bengtsson & Helgstrand GmbH,  / Z: ZG Buijert u.Schilder,
...............