Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Ove Asmussen
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 08:30:00 Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
161   Cookidoo 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Quintero  / B: Heinsohn,Anja-Sabrina  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
2   Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
076   Casadino 
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Grey Top  / B: Goes-Mager,Bärbel  / Z: ZG Schmidinger, Eugen u. Daniela,
...............
3   Teike Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf 
054   Capricioso VA 
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Clarimo / Casall  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
4   Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel 
003   Acolord HS 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Acodetto I / Lord  / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren  / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
...............
5   John Walther 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
151   Conrad 163 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Carvallo BB / Corrado I  / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,  / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
...............
6   Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
157   Constanzehof's Toy Story 
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Toulon / Cassini I  / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
...............
7   Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
311   Lady Vagabond M 
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Landadel  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: ZG Herz,Agneta u.Wolfgang
...............
8   Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
346   Moneymonster 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Crumble / Quite Capitol  / B: Meves,Jan  / Z: Meves,Jan
...............
10   Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
263   Halina VA 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Capitol I  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
11 08:35:00 Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
069   Carlotta L 3 
S / Holst / Df / 2016 / Clarimo / Carthago  / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,  / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
...............
12   Janne-Frederike Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 
398   Toronto 58 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Tornesch / Ramiro  / B: Meyer,Hendrik  / Z: Schroeder,Peter
...............
13   Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV 
425   Cece MB 
W / Holst / 2016  
...............
14   Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
391   Stargold PS 
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Stakkato / Cento  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
15   Marina Köhncke 
GER / RV Badendorf 
394   Sunday Best 3 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Lenett / Caretino  / B: Loheit,Dörthe  / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
...............
16   Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
085   Cascon VA 
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / Cartani  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
17   Peppi Pakarinen 
FIN / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
121   Chopina VA 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Coriano  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
18   Jessica Runge 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
126   Ciska 13 
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Cassini I  / B: Lüneburg,Dr. Alessa  / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
...............
19   Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
111   Charlottenburg LA 
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Clarimo / El Bundy I  / B: Aalto,Lotta  / Z: Aalto,Lotta
...............
20   Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
339   Million Reason 
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Monte Bellini / Askari  / B: Heinsohn,Anja-Sabrina  / Z: Spaht,Katharina
...............
21   Teike Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf 
177   Cosmos 88 
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Cellestial / Luxius  / B: Ruehne,Volker  / Z: Ruehne,Volker
...............
22   Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel 
047   Can't Touch This Too HS 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Canturo  / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren  / Z: Miller,Reece
...............
23   Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
153   Constanzehof's Fellow 
H / Holst / F / 2015 / For Pleasure / Corrado I  / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
...............
24   Franziska Keinki 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
170   Coralie 42 
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2015 / Colman / Exorbitant xx  / B: Keinki,Franziska  / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
...............
25   Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
283   Idalia D 
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Casall / Fidelio du Donjon  / B: Romeike,Louise  / Z: Dehn,Gabriele
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
26 08:40:00 Petter Jacobsson 
SWE / RFV Stall Moorhof 
322   Leviosa M 
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Livello / Cantus  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: ZG Herz,Agneta u.Wolfgang
...............
27   Kimberly Marie Klügel 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V. 
271   Hello Kitty 13 
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Crumble / Corrado I  / B: Klügel,Kimberly Marie  / Z: Klügel,Regina Maria
...............
28   John Walther 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
166   Cooli 2 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Connor / Little Lord (n.gek.)  / B: Hinze,Laura  / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
...............
29   Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
155   Constanzehof's Hope 
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Carthago  / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
...............
30   Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
093   Castello Zinober 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Carthago  / B: Herz,Agneta  / Z: Eiklid,Tore
...............
31   Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
160   Contraz 
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Contendro II / Alcatraz  / B: Meves,Jan  / Z: Meves,Jan
...............
32   Louise Romeike 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
345   Mo Chroi 3 
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Dinken / Esteban xx  / B: Dineen,Silke  / Z: Wullweber,Joerg
...............
33   Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
426   Cornetta Blue PH Z 
S / BWP / 2015  
...............
34   Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
116   Chill Out RL 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Crunch / Alcatraz  / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus  / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
...............
35   Janne-Frederike Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 
390   Stacy M 
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Stanfour / Carano  / B: Meyer,Harald  / Z: Meyer,Harald
...............
36   Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV 
285   Ilse 27 
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Casall  / B: Haß,Wencke  / Z: ZG Hass,Bettina u.Reimer
...............
37   Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
325   Live Aid 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio  / B: Rödel,Sven  / Z: Spieker,Paul
...............
38   Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
424   Daily Plesent 
H / 2016  
...............
39   Teike Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf 
268   Helena KM 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Clarimo / Quinar  / B: Mahrt,Elke  / Z: ZG Ketelsen/Mahrt,Peter u. Elke
...............
40   Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel 
072   Carry the Cash HS 
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Cayado  / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren  / Z: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren
...............