Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 48 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Ove Asmussen
Tanja Konopka
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
417   Vitara Blue PS 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
2 Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RFV Wessin e.V. 
019   Batabat MNM 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Argentinus  / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH  / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
...............
3 Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 
059   Caracho 23 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Caretino  / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Sievers,Elke
...............
4 Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
246   Gera VA 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Clarimo  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
5 Markus Brose 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
015   Balsandro Boy 
W / OS / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Sandro Boy  / B: Hieck,Stephan  / Z: Meyer,Rudolf
...............
6 Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
016   Barcley 18 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Baloubet du Rouet / Clearway  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
...............
7 Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV 
058   Caracho 18 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Quick Star  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
8 Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
084   Cascando M 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calando I  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Herz,Agneta
...............
9 Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
090   Casqado 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casado / Quite Capitol  / B: Meves,Jan  / Z: Meves,Jan
...............
10 Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
137   Clyro Biff 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casalito / Acord II  / B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,  / Z: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,
...............
11 Dominik Juffinger 
AUT /  
363   Pegasus 539 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014   / B: Zimmermann,Christoph 
...............
12 Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven 
159   Contina 47 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Colestus / Contender  / B: Zimmermann,Christoph  / Z: Sandmann,Wilfried
...............
13 Mathilda Karlsson 
SRI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
205   Delphi de Spalbec Z 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred 
...............
14 Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
408   Upper East 3 
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alcatraz  / B: Andersen,Susanne  / Z: Heins,Jochen
...............
15 Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
NOR / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
234   Fighter DHH 
W / KWPN / F / 2010 / Emilion / Jasper  / B: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: ZG Dirksen, B.u.B.C.,
...............
16 Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
165   Cool White VA 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cassini I / Lord  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
17 Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V 
074   Carwitt 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cartani / Lacros  / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich  / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
...............
18 Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
079   Casalls Pleasure 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / For Pleasure  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Gempf,Gorch-Hermann
...............
19 Jorgo Lunau 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
114   Chelsea 168 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Carentan / Sternkönig xx  / B: Tenge-Rietberg,Barbara  / Z: Tenge-Rietberg,Barbara
...............
20 Gabi Bauerfeld 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
125   Cima Grande 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Carano  / B: Bauerfeld,Gabi  / Z: Arfsten,Hark
...............
21 Jasper Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
178   Costino 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Caretino  / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Sievers,Harm
...............
22 Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RFV Wessin e.V. 
400   Tutu MNM 
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013   / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 
...............
23 Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 
119   Chino 30 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Chin Champ / Calato  / B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde,  / Z: v. Meerheimb,H.W.
...............
24 Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
225   Expression from Second Life Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Emerald van t Ruytershof / Caretano Z  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Thierry u.Sandra Hendrikx,
...............
25 Jaike Jensen 
GER / RFV Föhr e.V. 
184   Cramon 
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Crawford / Limoncello II  / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Winter-Polac,Karin
...............
26 Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
185   Crazy Friend 
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos  / B: Romeike,Claas Hermann  / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
...............
27 Lina Junkelmann 
GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V. 
218   El Calito 2 
H / Hann / F / 2010 / Edward / Kolibri  / B: Junkelmann,Lina  / Z: Kannenberg,Eva-Maria
...............
28 Rikke Rytter Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
232   Fi le Grande 
W / DWB / B / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Carolus I  / B: Andersen,Rikke Rytter  / Z: Norborg Simonsen,Trine
...............
29 Florian Fischer 
GER / RV Aichwald 
306   Kingsroad 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Kannan / Corofino I  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Campos Ferrero,Bernado
...............
30 Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
348   Morro 10 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Casco  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, 
...............
31 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
370   Quebec 69 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Cartani  / B: Lange,Karl-Heinz  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
32 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
362   Paula's Dream 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Diarado / Corrado I  / B: Alving,Ursula  / Z: Alving,Ursula
...............
33 Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
179   Coupe Corant 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Coupe de Coeur / Silvano  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Tlatlik,Dr. Michael
...............
34 Markus Brose 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
376   Quintero Palermo 
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Quaid I / Laptop  / B: Schack,Stefanie  / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
...............
35 Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
156   Constanzehof's Laron 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Loran / Lord Calando  / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
...............
36 Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV 
094   Castle Creek 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Carthago  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Zuba,Silke
...............
37 Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
215   Drumiller True Blue 
W / ISH / B / 2013 / Plot Blue / Cavalier (Cavalier Royale)  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Dillon,Paul
...............
38 Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
228   Farah-Diba CHB 
S / Holst / Hlb / 2013 / Chin Chin / Ramiro  / B: Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer,Carmen  / Z: Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer,Carmen
...............
39 Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
212   Don Jovi 11 
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Delamanga / Lancer II  / B: Kozyrski,Leopold  / Z: Weber,Levinius
...............
40 Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven 
392   Stena 3 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Caretino  / B: Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-Friederike  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
...............
41 Dominik Juffinger 
AUT /  
393   Südwind's GS Carla 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Lacros  / B: Schröter,Guido  / Z: Schröter,Guido
...............
42 Mathilda Karlsson 
SRI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
223   Etania VA 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quintago / Crawford  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
43 Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
224   Ethene 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Corrado I / Cayado  / B: Miller,Reece  / Z: Rutjes,Ferdinand
...............
44 Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
NOR / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
381   Robert GD 
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Rodman / Lord Pezi  / B: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
...............
45 Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RFV Wessin e.V. 
089   Caspian MNM 
S / SF / B / 2008 / Calido I / Ahorn Z  / B: Nadiroglu,Teymur 
...............
46 Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 
164   Cool lady 13 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Colman / Graf Grannus  / B: Stucke,August  / Z: Stucke,August
...............
47 Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
158   Conthano VA 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Landadel  / B: Gestüt Grönwohldhof Manfred v Allwö  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
48 Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
290   Iris 149 
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Kannan / Blueskin II xx  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred 
...............