Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Mariella Jolie Hoffmann 
GER / ZRFV Altenkirchen e.V. 
064   Checkers 8 
W / ZW / B / 2002 / Cesano II / Grandus  / B: Faber,Verena  / Z: Linn,Peter
...............
2 Elisabeth Fadinger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
222   Charity 29 
...............
3 Sarah Becker 
GER / RFC Hünfelden-Heringen e.V. 
135   Lascaux 21 
W / Württ / Df / 2010 / Leviathan / Playboy  / B: Schmid,Edelbert  / Z: Hirschhäuser,Dr. Richard
...............
4 Kerstin Schaffrath 
GER / Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar 
139   Libertina SD 
S / DSP / R / 2012 / L'Ami / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Brockmann,Silvia  / Z: Drechsler,Steffen
...............
5 Johanna Senzel 
GER / RFV Wetzlar 
140   Lifestyle 62 
W / Holst / F / 2008 / Lordanos / Corrado II  / B: Senzel,Anke  / Z: Distel,Reinhold
...............
6 Lina Saal 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
236   Limelight 30 
...............
7 Joy Anton 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
147   Loui 32 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008   / B: Anton,Steve 
...............
8 Carolin Wolfarth 
GER / RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V. 
148   Lover Boy 32 
W / OS / B / 2005 / Licardo / Lavall I  / B: Wolfarth,Carolin  / Z: Gestüt Rossbornerhof ,
...............
9 Nicoletta Massmann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 
206   Painter´s Igor 
W / 2009  
...............
10 Diana Harm 
GER / RFV Buchenhof 
160   Poe a Poe DH 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Pilot de Hus / Gonfaron  / B: Harm,Diana  / Z: Harm,Diana
...............
11 Lenya Jil Bartels 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V. 
166   Quinta 161 
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Quinaro / Freudentraum  / B: Eisenmenger,Alena  / Z: Eisenmenger,Andreas
...............
12 Elena Discher 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
168   Quitano 12 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Quincy Jones / Calando V  / B: Discher,Elena Ferreira  / Z: Discher,Elena Ferreira
...............
13 Annabelle Guse 
GER / ZRFV Altenkirchen e.V. 
171   Rashido san Diego 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Ranko II / Larome  / B: Guse,Annabelle  / Z: Hopman,Wilhelm Johan H
...............
14 Alba von Altrock 
GER / RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 
003   Alexa 435 
S / Pol. / B / 2009 / Candiavolo / Aloube Z  / B: von Altrock,Stephanie 
...............
15 Constanze Klein 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
241   Allegra 192 
...............
16 Lisa-Marie Wagner 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach 
008   Aniella's Stern 
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011   / B: Wagner,Lisa-Marie 
...............
17 Sina Marie Krieger 
GER / RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V. 
010   Babbett 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Contender  / B: Krieger,Sina Marie  / Z: Österdiekhoff,Heinz
...............
18 Karl-Heinz Reinart 
GER / RZV Mayen e.V. 
013   Because of you 
S / ZW / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Contendro I  / B: Reinart,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Schumacher,Sabine
...............
19 Emelie Harm 
GER / RFV Buchenhof 
019   Caimari G 
S / Westf / B / 1998 / Calido I / Ramiro  / B: Harm,Diana  / Z: Goessing,Lutz
...............
20 Christina Gross 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach 
020   Calimero FB 
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Cento / Ritual  / B: Gross,Christina  / Z: Backhaus,Frank
...............
21 Christian Jakobs 
GER / PSV Hofgut-Eich Linsengericht e.V. 
250   Caramia 44 
...............
22 Linda Nowak 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
203   Carradon 
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Chambretto GT / Lucky Luke  / B: Nowak,Alexandra  / Z: Nowak,Alexandra
...............
23 Helena Frink 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
068   Chilly 17 
S / Old / Schi / 2010 / Cor de Pomme (Zefanja) / Coriolan  / B: Scheu,Diethelm  / Z: Scheu,Diethelm
...............
24 Mareike Leicher 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
070   Cincenati VDL 
W / KWPN / Db / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Raphael  / B: Leicher,Mareike  / Z: VDL Stud,
...............
25 Hermann Hensel 
GER / PSV Breitenhaide-Ortenberg 
071   Clamira 2 
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Silvio I  / B: ZG Hensel, Hermann u.Hans Werner,  / Z: ZG Schirrmann, Mario u.Grit,
...............
26 Alina Weikum 
GER / RSC Hattersheim e.V. 
074   Clear Fox 
W / Holst / Flieg / 2008 / Clearway / Foxiland xx  / B: Weikum,Alina  / Z: Schüder,Günter
...............
27 Lena Schaaf 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
249   Con Pleasure 7 
...............
28 Svenja Deußer 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V. 
213   Conroy GT 
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Chacco Chacco / Casero  / B: Gestüt Tannenhof,  / Z: Gestüt Tannenhof,
...............
29 Emma Reichwein 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
090   Curcuma 
W / Old / Schi / 2003 / Curacao I / Davignon II  / B: Hahn,Nicole  / Z: Schumacher,Heinz
...............
30 Cassandra Heilmann 
GER / RG Wiesbaden e.V. 
096   De ja Vu 6 
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Dancier / Nixen  / B: Hausmann,Tjersti  / Z: Hausmann,Tjersti
...............
31 Lea-Marie Rodi 
GER / RZFV Oberwesterwald e.V. 
106   Eddy Cool H 
W / Old / F / 2011 / Lausejunge / Magic Boy  / B: Rodi,Martin  / Z: Heck,Steffi
...............
32 Jennifer Bader 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
112   Finest Choice 
W / Old / F / 2006 / Farewell III / Feiner Stern  / B: Bader,Eberhard  / Z: Thunert,Josef
...............
33 Christin Koch 
RFV Ronneburger Hgelland e.V. 
245   Flying Temptation 
...............
34 Elisabeth Fadinger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
221   Chocolate Dream 9 
...............
37 Malu Schumacher 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V. 
159   Petit Duebaree 
S / DR / Palom / 2007 / Monte Christo / Colonel  / B: Schumacher,Malu  / Z: Michalowski,Meike
...............