DEUTSCH    ENGLISH  
GP Biohof Zahn, Hockenheim EP Juwelier Uhrenmeister Heinz Bowe Eppelheims Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06/2 Springprüfung Kl.M* - Damen

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Marion Faber
Birgit Höfer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Bettina Weiland 
GER / RFV Biblis e.V. 
803   Neuschloß Campino 
W / Hess / B / 2004 / Caronimo / Insider  / B: Weiland,Siglinde  / Z: Farrenkopf,Günter
...............
2 Sarah Moser-Noujaim 
GER /  
001   7 Star Stables Elton 
W / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Warrant / Padinus  / B: 7 Star Stables GmbH,  / Z: Lubbers,A.J.
...............
3 Kristina Wetzstein 
GER /  
205   Catalania 
S / OS / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Wetzstein,Sebastian  / Z: Hügenell,Silke
...............
4 Melanie Brahner 
GER /  
231   Chacco B 
DSP / Bay / 2008 / Chacco-blue / Lavall II  / B: Brahner,Walter  / Z: Brahner,Walter
...............
6 Kordula Christea 
GER /  
676   Lady Vicktoria 
HOLST / Bay / 2005 / Concept 2 / Mytens Xx  / B: Christea,Kordula  / Z: Rohlfs,Birgit
...............
7 Anja Eckel 
GER / RV Eppelheim 
699   Lennox 307 
W / DSP / B / 2004 / L'Ami / Grannus  / B: Eckel,Anja  / Z: Schulz,Doreen
...............
8 Stephanie Miltner-Rupp 
GER / RFPZV Dossenheim e.V. 
834   Pia S 
S / DSP / FSchi / 2010 / Colestus / Claudio's Son  / B: Mütze,Jörg  / Z: Schwarz,Dirk
...............
9 Juliane Tidow 
GER / PSG Ketsch 
988   Springsteen B 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Saint Amour / Calido I  / B: Tidow,Juliane  / Z: Bräuer,Georg
...............
10 Kirsten Kudlek 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim 
990   Stako T 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Stakkato / Calypso II  / B: Kudlek,Kirsten  / Z: Telgen,Heinrich
...............
11 Carina Mühling 
GER / RV Eppingen e.V. 
1001   Sunny 789 
S / Württ / Db / 2002 / Sir Oldenburg / Fashion King  / B: Mühling,Carina  / Z: Engelberth,Harald
...............
12 Natalie Stäbe 
GER / RV Schwaigern e.V. 
1031   Valentina 115 
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Valentino / For Feeling  / B: Zens,Ralf  / Z: ZG Schröder,Helmut u.Simone
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
13 Janine Korn 
GER / RC Billigheim 
021   Alonso 32 
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Adlantus As / Lacros  / B: Reichenberger,Axel  / Z: Nieberg,Lars
...............
14 Cosima Knapp 
GER /  
045   Aristoteles 21 
HANN / Bay / 2002 / Adlantus As Frh / Espri  / B: Kunzmann,Frank  / Z: Gerken,Stefan
...............
15 Katharina Kralj 
GER / PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V. 
125   Calmara 7 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Rio Negro  / B: Kralj,Darko  / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
...............
16 Kristina Bock 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim 
278   Chin Champ's little Girl 
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2010 / Chin Champ / Calido I  / B: Bock,Kristina  / Z: Thamling,Sönke Wilhelm
...............
17 Aileen Heß 
GER / RFV Ubstadt-Weiher 
327   Con Chicco 
W / Hann / 2009 / Casillas / Ramiro's Boy  / B: Hoffmann,Petra  / Z: Muegge,Johann
...............
19 Kristina Böckeler 
GER / Reiterhof Hinterwald e.V. 
380   Cyra 68 
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Contact Me / Lagos  / B: Schmalz,Daniela  / Z: Gerken,Kai
...............
20 Bettina Weiland 
GER / RFV Biblis e.V. 
232   Chacco K 
H / Old / Db / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Grandeur  / B: Nieth,Franziska  / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
...............
21 Sarah Moser-Noujaim 
GER /  
551   Fleetwood 
KWPN / Grey / 2010 / Nabab De Reve   / B: 7 Star Stables GmbH, 
...............
22 Kristina Wetzstein 
GER /  
335   Condera 
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Cranach / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Wetzstein,Sebastian  / Z: ZG Tober,Gudrun u.Heinz-Dieter
...............
23 Melanie Brahner 
GER /  
452   Domspatz B 
W / Württ / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Polany  / B: Brahner,Walter  / Z: Brahner,Walter
...............