Aufgabe E1/2 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.E

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Elke Gehrig
Reinhold Ross
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Celine Vogt 
GER / FRV Neuhofen 
074   Mandy 651 
S / Hess / B / 2004 / Marcodeur / Rosenzauber  / B: von Gerichten,Petra  / Z: Weiffenbach,Manfred
...............
2 Nina Hofmann 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V. 
078   Medina 88 
S / ZW / Df / 2007 / Meraldik / Quo Vadis  / B: Hofmann,Achim  / Z: Nicolay,Franz-Josef
...............
  2. Gruppe   
3 Carina Unold 
GER / RV Leiningerland e.V. 
093   Pilgrim 74 
W / F / 1997   / B: Gallwas,Stefanie 
...............
4 Lena Schmid 
GER / RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V. 
094   Quick Chucky 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Quanticus / Diamonit I  / B: Schmid,Lena  / Z: Richter,Julia
...............
  3. Gruppe   
5 Liv Deister 
GER / Pferdefreunde Riedertal e.V. 
122   Ray Soli 
W / Dt Reitpon / Schim / 1993   / B: Sonja Deister 
...............
6 Hannah Dilling 
GER / RFV Nierstein e.V. 
100   Ritchmen 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Robertico / Grenoble  / B: Dilling,Birgit  / Z: ZG Pons u. Reider,
...............
  4. Gruppe   
7 Juliane Emde 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Mainz 
112   Stella 1043 
S / Hess / B / 1998 / Stargate / Ländler  / B: Ende,Juliane  / Z: Fischer,Georg
...............
8 Stephanie Klein 
GER / RFV Rodenbach e.V. 
114   Topas Double O Seven 
W / DR / B / 2012 / Dankeschön / Burlington S  / B: Klein,Stephanie  / Z: Veiders,Bianca
...............
  5. Gruppe   
9 Ellen Wesp 
GER / RFV Alzey e.V. 
115   United Colour 
W / Freib / FSche / 2011 / Urban / Helium  / B: Wesp,Ellen  / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
...............
10 Janice Scholz 
GER / Pferdefreunde Riedertal e.V. 
006   Beautyful Girl 
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2007   / B: Scholz,Petra 
...............
  6. Gruppe   
11 Lilian Gräser 
GER / Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V. 
077   McD Miss Bo Jangles 
S / DR / F / 2010 / White Gold B / Dornik B  / B: Mc Donald,Jeanne Alice  / Z: Mc Donald,Jeanne Alice
...............
12 Luisa Druschke 
GER / RSG Hunsrück Höhen 
088   Nic 9 
W / PiLe / FSche / 2008 / Nerath II / Golosny  / B: Kühnreich,Walter  / Z: Gestüt Forst/Wilfried Forst,
...............
  7. Gruppe   
15 Paul Löcher 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 
014   Cha-Cha-Cha WE 
W / DR / 2007 / FS Chicago / Valentino  / B: Löcher,Laura  / Z: Hinrichs,Inge
...............
16 Paula Schiebener 
GER / PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim 
028   Deine Lady 
S / DR / Schi / 2006 / Dein Freund / Domingo  / B: Schiebener,Paula Marie  / Z: Sondermann,Heinrich
...............
  8. Gruppe   
17 Laura Löcher 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 
033   Dornik's Dream 
W / DR / Falbe / 2006 / Dornik B / Folklore  / B: Löcher,Laura  / Z: Schierholz,Melanie
...............
18 Hanna Köpf 
GER / Pferdefreunde Riedertal e.V. 
083   Mona 1490 
S / Schi / 2003   / B: Köpf,Hanna 
...............
  9. Gruppe   
19 Kim Lindenschmitt 
GER / PF Duttweiler e.V 
047   Funny 162 
S / Pony o.R / RTiSc / 1997   / B: Lindenschmitt,Lara 
...............