Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Bodo Maiwurm
Rudolf Lodewick
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Franka Ries 
GER / Höseler Reitclub Gut Vogelbusch e.V 
468   Voice of Germany 2 
W / DR / Falbe / 2012 / Vincent / Charm of Nibelungen  / B: Ries,Carolyn  / Z: Kuffner,Anja
...............
2 Julia Franzen 
GER / RFV Erkrath e.V. 
041   Bodethal's Nickoletto 
W / DR / F / 2013 / Speyksbosch Nelson / Tetworth Crimson Lake  / B: Franzen,Julia  / Z: Hengst.Bodethal/Mey&Löwenstein GbR,
...............
3 Linda Seifert 
GER / RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. 
176   Der große Muck 
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Danny Gold / Dressman III  / B: Seifert,Linda  / Z: Bernecker-Wegener,Anja
...............
4 Alexandra Bork 
GER / Höseler Reitclub Gut Vogelbusch e.V 
177   Der He-man 
H / DR / 2008 / Der Harlekin B / Power Boy  / B: Salecker-Schäfer,Ramona  / Z: Schmerbach,Yvonne
...............
5 Nina Kewitz 
GER / RG Auerhof e.V. 
187   Dodo's Delight 
W / DR / B / 2009 / Don Novell / HB Daylight  / B: Kewitz,Nina  / Z: Rösler,René
...............
6 Valerie Christ 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
197   Dorn Röschen 
S / DR / B / 2013 / Nemax / Doran  / B: Decker-Hoffmann,Melina  / Z: ZG Rohe, Susanne u.Dirk,
...............
7 Celine Lindner 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim 
281   Hövel's Highlight S 
S / DR / Falbe / 2012 / Helios B / Power and Paint  / B: Schult,Dr. Friedhelm  / Z: Schult,Dr. Friedhelm
...............
8 Alexandra Viehmeier 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977 
351   Mister Toffee 
W / DR / Falbe / 2010 / Miraculix / FS Pavarotti  / B: Viehmeier,Alexandra  / Z: Kehling,Siegfried
...............
9 Helena Funk 
GER / Reitklub Hofgarten e.V. 
390   Quicky Jumper 
W / OS / Schi / 2007 / Quite Capitol / Contender  / B: Ohrndorf,Anke  / Z: Hage,Fabian
...............
10 Maximilian Krause 
GER / RZV Rheindahlen 
394   Quinn Merlin 
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Quaterhall / Frenchman I  / B: Krause-Joeres,Claudia  / Z: Wilkens,Peter
...............
11 Carola Schönlau 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim 
330   Little Lord E 
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Lord Loxley I / Solo xx  / B: Schönlau,Heike  / Z: Emmerichs,Gerhard
...............
12 Mara Lesch 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim 
346   Macchiato 20 
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Licotus / Zapateado  / B: Lesch,Merle  / Z: Dreier,Josef
...............
13 Celina Schäfer 
GER / RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V. 
368   Palmnicken - Go 
W / Trak. / Db / 2010 / Karl Lagerfeld / Turnus  / B: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo,,  / Z: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo,,
...............
14 Julia Dickscheidt 
GER / RV Essen-Kettwig 
403   Richie H 
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Riccione / Lebenskünstler  / B: Hottgenroth,Katrin  / Z: Hottgenroth,Katrin
...............
15 Marina Link 
GER / RFV Niermannshof 
429   Sir Linus 
W / Rhld / F / 2009 / Sir Donato / Schampus xx  / B: Link-Ingenstau,Dr. Tanja  / Z: Fengler,Armin
...............
16 Saskia Stanicki 
GER / LRV Mülheim 
431   Sir's little Keena 
S / DWB / B / 2012 / Sir Donnerhall I / Sunny-Boy  / B: Stanicki,Saskia  / Z: Ravn,Joergen
...............
17 Julia Czichon 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
448   Suryan 
H / Grpf.o.R / FSchi / 2009   / B: Ziegler,Alina 
...............
18 Miriam Kalinna 
GER / RFV Hilden 
475   Why Not T 
W / Westf / R / 2003 / Weltino / Foxtrott  / B: Kalinna,Miriam  / Z: Terstegen,Hans
...............
19 Valentin Wehnes 
GER / RV Essen-Kettwig 
007   Aliha 2 
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Arpeggio / Fillis  / B: Tyburski, Sabine u. Viktor,  / Z: Topp,Willi
...............
20 Katharina Schenk 
GER / RSV Gut Grund e.V. 
030   Balando 2 
W / Rhld / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Landgraf I  / B: Dünnebacke-Römpke,Ulla  / Z: Röhrhoff,Michael
...............
21 Lea Mühlenfeld 
GER / RG Auerhof e.V. 
081   Caspar 309 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Ariadus  / B: Lausen,Jennifer  / Z: Witthöft,Hans Adolf
...............
22 Barbara Obeng 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
114   Clara 155 
S / Rhld / DbkaS / 2012 / Captain Chancy / Corradino  / B: Obeng,Barbara  / Z: Pfeiffer,Martin
...............
23 Lisa Siegers 
GER / RFV Niermannshof 
121   Clemens B 
W / Old / B / 2008 / Chekandino / Lutz  / B: Siegers,Lisa  / Z: Burke,Clemens
...............
24 Nico Falk 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
155   Currita 
S / Cruz.E / B / 2014   / B: Briese,Markus 
...............
25 Madita Langefeld 
GER / RMM RV Mülheim-Mintard e.V. 
159   Damon Donaco 
W / Rhld / B / 2013 / Damon Jerome / Matcho AA  / B: Langefeld,Ralf Thomas  / Z: Neuhaus,Volker
...............
26 Helen Wiegand 
GER / RFV Steele-Horst 1966 
167   Davinja A 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Don Index / Londonderry  / B: Albrecht,Silke  / Z: Albrecht,Silke
...............
27 Pia Plätke 
GER / RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 
178   Destiny's Summer 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Depeche Mode / Dresemann  / B: Rütt,Alicia  / Z: Schuckenberg,Bernd
...............
28 Vanessa van den Borst 
GER / RFV Hilden 
206   Dusty Twonelly 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2001 / Dark Rubin / Sandro Song  / B: van den Borst,Vanessa  / Z: Hahn,Sascha
...............
29 Katrin Borsing 
GER / ZRFV St.Martinus Beltinghoven 
229   Fieby 
S / Old / R / 2013 / Fürst Romancier / Arpeggio  / B: Borsing,Katrin  / Z: Gestüt zum Hahnhof GmbH,
...............
30 Manuela Wolf 
GER / RSG Pegasus-Hassel e.V. 
249   Fritz Fino Imperial 
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Wolf,Manuela  / Z: Kok,Maroesjka
...............
31 Lena-Sophie Nöfer 
GER / RFV Steele-Horst 1966 
373   Picossini 
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2011   / B: Nöfer,Bianca 
...............
32 Helena Funk 
GER / Reitklub Hofgarten e.V. 
459   Vacita 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Valentino / Acord II  / B: Funk,Tatjana  / Z: Kaufmann,Dr. Claudia
...............
33 Maximilian Krause 
GER / RZV Rheindahlen 
029   Balanda H 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Christ / Argentinus  / B: Krause-Joeres,Claudia  / Z: Hüppe,Claus
...............