Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

12 CSIYH1* - 6y/o horses

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
307   Coupe de Candilla 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Coupe de Coeur / Candillo  / B: Finger, Katrin  / Z: Wolski, Kerstin
...............
2 Santa Steinberga 
LAT / LAT 
361   Calola 
S / Bay / 2010 / Caretello B / Lancer III  / B: Stockem, Armin  / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o.
...............
3 Felix Schneider 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 
136   Gin Fizz 67 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Lucky Boy  / B: Lux-Horses S.A.,  / Z: Voegersbedrijf Harmsen BV,
...............
4 Celine Schoonbroodt- De Azevedo 
BEL / BEL 
440   Fia Colada 
S / Bay / 2010 / Diarado / Chiquitin la silla  / B: Ecurie Fape  / Z: Stal de Sjiem- J Dubbeldam
...............
6 Jan Witting 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
126   Fifty - Cambell - S 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Campbell VDL / Zucchero (NL: Marlon)  / B: Reimann-Witting,Heike  / Z: Smidt,G.M.M.
...............
7 Eva Vejmelka 
GER / RC Bretten 
107   Diador K 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Diarado / Landfrieden  / B: Vejmelka,Eva  / Z: K³hn,Patrick
...............
8 Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
315   Cap 4 
H / OS / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Pohl, Nicola  / Z: Jan¯en, Dr. Regine
...............
9 James Paterson - Robinson 
AUS / AUS 
534   Flinck 
W / KWPN / DB / 2010 / Ustinov / Lux 
...............
10 Kaya Lüthi 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
258   Checker 47 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Comme il faut / Come On  / B: Vornholt, Hubert  / Z: Kipp, Wolfgang
...............
11 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho 
BRA / BRA 
439   Fape Chetak Massangana 
W / Grey / 2010 / Cassini II / Capitol I  / B: Luiz Felipe De Azevedo  / Z: P. Leenen
...............
12 Jenna Palmer Evans 
GBR / GBR 
522   Chicago Blue 3 
W / BAY / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Landsieger I  / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH  / Z: Hofschroer, Hans
...............
13 Frederic Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
323   Thousend Dollar 
S / OS / B / 2010 / Carinue  / B: Zakariasson, Linn  / Z: Zakariasson, Linn
...............
14 Marc Boes 
BEL / BEL 
477   Querido R 
W / Grey / 2010 / Quarz / Corrado I  / B: BG Boes u. Wierich  / Z: ZG Reimer
...............
15 Paul Kennedy 
IRL / IRL 
416   Destiny Second Life Z 
S / Grey / 2010 / Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I  / B: Dave Quigley 
...............
16 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
274   Casiraghi K 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cashmoaker / Sandro Song  / B: Wenninger, Jana  / Z: Kipp, Norbert
...............
17 Yuri Borges 
BRA / BRA 
431   Erasmus Van Ter Hilst 
W / Grey / 2010 / Ugano Sitte / conterno Grande  / B: Schoonbroodt - de Azevedo  / Z: BVBATER HILST
...............
18 Franziska Zimmermann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
047   Cayetano 17 
W / Rhld / B / 2010 / Copin van de Broy / Pageno  / B: Beggerow,Susanne  / Z: Oertel-Speis,Nina
...............
19 Anthony Condon 
GER / IRL 
444   Friso 
W / Chest / 2010 / AZTECA VDL / PHIN PHIN  / B: NEIL FIDDES 
...............
20 Christoph Brüse 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
098   Crunchy Nut 15 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cannavaros / Con Air  / B: Br³se,Traudel  / Z: Lewin,Klaus
...............
21 Sebastian Adams 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
013   Bakar DKG 
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Bazar / Diamant de Semilly  / B: Gumpert Dr.,Klaus  / Z: Gumpert Dr.,Klaus
...............
22 Christoph Vois 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
018   Best of Balou V 
W / Rhld / B / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Contago  / B: ZG Vois,Willi u.Christoph  / Z: ZG Vois,Willi u.Christoph
...............
23 Ina Bormann 
GER / RFV Jettingen e.V. 
263   Rahmannshof Ozeano 
H / SF / B / 2010 / Ogano Sitte / Dollar Du Murier  / B: Gest³t Rahmannshof /Ulla von Borman 
...............
24 Felix Mccartney 
GBR / GBR 
521   Renkum Joseph 
W / GREY / 2010 / Irco Mirco GII / Quick Star  / B: Mindermann, Henk  / Z: Mindermann, Henk
...............
25 Linn Zakariasson 
SWE / SWE 
441   Fireball 36 
S / Chest / 2010 / Colox Cup / Revel  / B: Zakariasson, Linn 
...............
26 Alexandra Spenlenhauer 
FRA / FRA 
398   Conrad 116 
W / Grey / 2010 / Confidence / Arpeggio  / B: Schneider, Karl  / Z: G³nter Neumann
...............
27 Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
124   Favoriet 7 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Sam R / Lupicor  / B: BG Kõmling-Mielke,  / Z: Reimert,H.J.
...............
28 Graham Gillespie 
GBR / GBR 
362   Calvaro's Up To Date 
S / Chest / 2010 / Calvaro Z / Up To Date  / B: Graham Gillespie  / Z: Beth Gillespie
...............
29 Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
248   Scoubidou 10 
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Landsieger I  / B: Tieben, Hermann  / Z: Onken, Heye
...............
30 Santa Steinberga 
LAT / LAT 
453   Grissom Z 
W / Other / 2010 / Grison van den Bisschop / Indorado  / B: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal  / Z: P.Uytendaal
...............
31 Felix Schneider 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 
310   Faroso W 
W / KWPN / R / 2010 / Zapatero VDL   / B: Schiffmann, Birgit  / Z: Wagter, H.J.
...............
32 Celine Schoonbroodt- De Azevedo 
BEL / BEL 
382   Chakira Blue Z 
S / Bay / 2010 / Chacco Blue / Carolus II  / B: Luiz Felipe De Azevedo  / Z: Eric De Prez
...............