Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

19 CSIJ-A- Gold Tour

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Julia Schmerbeck 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
096   Cotender 
W / OS / B / 2004 / Colander / Landadel  / B: Schmerbeck,Julia  / Z: Ebken,Birgit
...............
2 Lilli Kremer 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
193   Quax 25 
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Quantum / Cassini I  / B: Christ,Jens  / Z: Schimmer,J³rgen
...............
3 Alicia von Daniels 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
028   Calista 28 
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Que Sera / Weltrang L  / B: Daniels,Alicia von  / Z: Schindele jun.,Anton
...............
4 Klara Hammarström 
SWE / SWE 
451   Gertje Vh Scheefkasteel 
W / Bay / 2006 / Moujik De Sohan / Laurin Holstein  / B: M³hlebach, Marlis  / Z: Hubrechts Johan
...............
5 Alexandra Karasch 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
176   Narischa 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Nekton / Contendro I  / B: Karasch,Alexandra  / Z: Vollersen,Johann
...............
6 Sophia Riedlinger 
GER / RV Bohlingen 
048   Ce la vie 3 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Convoi  / B: Riedlinger,Barbara  / Z: Hirschheydt,Jacob von
...............
7 Niels Carstensen 
GER / RC Riedheim 
019   Bugatti 44 
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Quattro B / Koriander  / B: Carstensen,Niels  / Z: Hagemann,Marinus
...............
8 Maximilian Riedlinger 
GER / RV Bohlingen 
162   Lena 235 
S / Brdbg / Schi / 1999 / Lesotho / Godehard  / B: Riedlinger,Maximilian  / Z: Borchert,Andreas
...............
9 Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
071   Claudius 63 
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Voltaire  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Philip  / Z: Winkelmolen,J.H.W.
...............
10 Constantin Lauff 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn 
152   Lacona 8 
W / Rhld / FkaSc / 2009 / Loccorotondo / Calido I  / B: Dammann,Klaus  / Z: Schult,Hermann
...............
11 Jil Jessy Kellershohn 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
009   Aquarell 66 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Carpaccio  / B: Kellershohn,Margit  / Z: Sch³der,G³nter
...............
12 Laura Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
267   Caretano 5 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Caretino / Corrado I  / B: Thoenes-Zahn, Nadja  / Z: Hagge, Claus-Wilhelm
...............
13 Sina Hungenberg 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
251   Zazou 28 
W / KWPN / F / 2004 / C-Indoctro / Quidam de Revel  / B: Hungenberg, Sina  / Z: Hoeve, Gerdine de
...............
14 Franziska Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn 
174   Nabab's Atlanto 
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2008 / Nabab de Reve / Almeo  / B: M³ller,Frank  / Z: M³ller,Frank
...............
15 Tim Birckenstaedt 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
210   Speedy 368 
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Saccor / Cincinatti  / B: Ulrich,Philipp  / Z: Ulrich,Anja
...............
16 Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 
160   Le Platon 
W / Tsch.W. / Db / 2003 / Le Patron / Ascot  / B: Blandfort,Vivien 
...............
17 Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
102   Curti Cool 
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Granulit  / B: Budde,Ralf  / Z: Eggerking,Rolf
...............
18 Jil Kerpen 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
083   Connery 31 
W / Old / Schi / 2006 / Colander / Zapateado  / B: Schinke,Lars  / Z: Geuenich,Ulrike
...............
19 Leon Ellger 
GER / RUFV Cappeln 
078   Coloccini 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Clinton / Pablo  / B: Ellger,Heike  / Z: Fietz,Holger
...............
20 Felix Kollmorgen 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
133   Full of Hope 3 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Stakkato / Don Juan  / B: Kollmorgen,Felix  / Z: Perponcher,Stefan Graf von
...............
21 Isabelle Grandke 
GER / RSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V. 
117   Elusive Touch 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Ephebe For Ever / Newton  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: ZG Tischer,Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas
...............
22 Maximilian Pohen 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924 
015   Balouette 3 
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Suchard  / B: Pohen,Maximilian  / Z: Mittermayer Dr.,Ursula
...............
23 Julia Schmerbeck 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
183   Padino 4 
H / KWPN / B / 2006 / Padinus / Sable Rose (Calvados)  / B: Schmerbeck,Julia  / Z: Derks,J.A.K.
...............
24 Lilli Kremer 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
199   Quite Classic 3 
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Quite Capitol / Contender  / B: Kremer,Lilli  / Z: Zuchthof Claren,
...............
25 Alicia von Daniels 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
095   Cosmos 60 
W / Hess / B / 2004 / Calido Ass / Darco  / B: Daniels,Alicia von  / Z: Mansdorf,Hans Dieter
...............
26 Klara Hammarström 
SWE / SWE 
333   Aileen 49 
S / Bay / 2008 / Arpeggio / Fillis  / B: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius  / Z: Topp, Willi
...............
27 Alexandra Karasch 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
014   Baleggio 
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio  / B: Karasch,Alexandra  / Z: Ruyter,Josef
...............
28 Sophia Riedlinger 
GER / RV Bohlingen 
220   Waidfee 13 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cristo / Ariadus  / B: Riedlinger,Christian  / Z: Plambeck,Hugo
...............
29 Niels Carstensen 
GER / RC Riedheim 
097   Cristoberth 2 
W / KWPN / Df / 2007 / Vittorio / Joost  / B: Carstensen,Uwe  / Z: ZG M³hlenberg,G.u.K.
...............
30 Maximilian Riedlinger 
GER / RV Bohlingen 
132   French Girl 2 
S / Hann / R / 2004 / Frenchman I / Westwall  / B: Riedlinger,Christian  / Z: Dreyer,Willy
...............
31 Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
076   Cobain Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Kannan  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Philip  / Z: Aldenbergh BV Stoeterij,
...............
32 Constantin Lauff 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn 
130   Formel Eins 10 
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Callistus / Cowondo Z  / B: Sterz,Peter  / Z: Agrozucht GmbH Burkersdorf,
...............
33 Jil Jessy Kellershohn 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
144   Hidalgo St.Hubertushoeve 
W / BWP / B / 2007 / Cicero Z / Gotthardsen  / B: Kellershohn,Margit  / Z: Lammens-Lefever,Roland
...............
34 Laura Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
268   Polly Pocket 28 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Colman / Calando I  / B: Kappler, Chris  / Z: Kr³ger, Ernst
...............
35 Sina Hungenberg 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
252   Prada 16 
S / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Phantom  / B: Hungenberg, Sina  / Z: Strunk, Christian
...............
36 Franziska Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn 
090   Cornet's Boy 
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chairman  / B: M³ller,Frank  / Z: Gutberlet,Peter
...............
37 Tim Birckenstaedt 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
226   Zetstrichta 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Phin Phin / Goodtimes  / B: Birckenstaedt,Tim  / Z: Kranen,G.J.
...............
38 Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 
114   Easy Kolibra Mo 
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Espatako / Kolibri  / B: Brassard Dr.,Lothar Ó  / Z: Morschheuser,Sandra
...............
39 Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
143   Heidefee 4 
S / Old / B / 2005 / Silvio I / Hill Hawk xx  / B: Thomann,Anja  / Z: Czech,Wolfgang
...............