Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

21 CSIJ-A-Juniors Grand Prix

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
076   Cobain Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Kannan  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Philip  / Z: Aldenbergh BV Stoeterij,
...............
1 Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 
118   Elwood 12 
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / El Bundy I / Servus  / B: Blandfort,Vivien  / Z: Homburg,Andrea
...............
2 Lilli Kremer 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
193   Quax 25 
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Quantum / Cassini I  / B: Christ,Jens  / Z: Schimmer,J³rgen
...............
2 Sina Hungenberg 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
251   Zazou 28 
W / KWPN / F / 2004 / C-Indoctro / Quidam de Revel  / B: Hungenberg, Sina  / Z: Hoeve, Gerdine de
...............
3 Franziska Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn 
090   Cornet's Boy 
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chairman  / B: M³ller,Frank  / Z: Gutberlet,Peter
...............
3 Laura Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
267   Caretano 5 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Caretino / Corrado I  / B: Thoenes-Zahn, Nadja  / Z: Hagge, Claus-Wilhelm
...............
4 Klara Hammarström 
SWE / SWE 
451   Gertje Vh Scheefkasteel 
W / Bay / 2006 / Moujik De Sohan / Laurin Holstein  / B: M³hlebach, Marlis  / Z: Hubrechts Johan
...............
5 Julia Schmerbeck 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
096   Cotender 
W / OS / B / 2004 / Colander / Landadel  / B: Schmerbeck,Julia  / Z: Ebken,Birgit
...............
5 Leon Ellger 
GER / RUFV Cappeln 
078   Coloccini 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Clinton / Pablo  / B: Ellger,Heike  / Z: Fietz,Holger
...............
6 Constantin Lauff 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn 
152   Lacona 8 
W / Rhld / FkaSc / 2009 / Loccorotondo / Calido I  / B: Dammann,Klaus  / Z: Schult,Hermann
...............
6 Alexandra Karasch 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
176   Narischa 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Nekton / Contendro I  / B: Karasch,Alexandra  / Z: Vollersen,Johann
...............
9 Alexandra Karasch 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
014   Baleggio 
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio  / B: Karasch,Alexandra  / Z: Ruyter,Josef
...............
10 Tim Birckenstaedt 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
226   Zetstrichta 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Phin Phin / Goodtimes  / B: Birckenstaedt,Tim  / Z: Kranen,G.J.
...............
11 Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
102   Curti Cool 
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Granulit  / B: Budde,Ralf  / Z: Eggerking,Rolf
...............
12 Sophia Riedlinger 
GER / RV Bohlingen 
220   Waidfee 13 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cristo / Ariadus  / B: Riedlinger,Christian  / Z: Plambeck,Hugo
...............
13 Niels Carstensen 
GER / RC Riedheim 
097   Cristoberth 2 
W / KWPN / Df / 2007 / Vittorio / Joost  / B: Carstensen,Uwe  / Z: ZG M³hlenberg,G.u.K.
...............
14 Maximilian Riedlinger 
GER / RV Bohlingen 
162   Lena 235 
S / Brdbg / Schi / 1999 / Lesotho / Godehard  / B: Riedlinger,Maximilian  / Z: Borchert,Andreas
...............
15 Isabelle Grandke 
GER / RSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V. 
117   Elusive Touch 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Ephebe For Ever / Newton  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: ZG Tischer,Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas
...............
18 Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
071   Claudius 63 
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Voltaire  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Philip  / Z: Winkelmolen,J.H.W.
...............
19 Sina Hungenberg 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
252   Prada 16 
S / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Phantom  / B: Hungenberg, Sina  / Z: Strunk, Christian
...............
20 Franziska Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn 
174   Nabab's Atlanto 
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2008 / Nabab de Reve / Almeo  / B: M³ller,Frank  / Z: M³ller,Frank
...............
21 Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 
160   Le Platon 
W / Tsch.W. / Db / 2003 / Le Patron / Ascot  / B: Blandfort,Vivien 
...............
22 Julia Schmerbeck 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
183   Padino 4 
H / KWPN / B / 2006 / Padinus / Sable Rose (Calvados)  / B: Schmerbeck,Julia  / Z: Derks,J.A.K.
...............
23 Constantin Lauff 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn 
130   Formel Eins 10 
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Callistus / Cowondo Z  / B: Sterz,Peter  / Z: Agrozucht GmbH Burkersdorf,
...............
24 Lilli Kremer 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
199   Quite Classic 3 
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Quite Capitol / Contender  / B: Kremer,Lilli  / Z: Zuchthof Claren,
...............
25 Laura Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
268   Polly Pocket 28 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Colman / Calando I  / B: Kappler, Chris  / Z: Kr³ger, Ernst
...............
27 Tim Birckenstaedt 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
210   Speedy 368 
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Saccor / Cincinatti  / B: Ulrich,Philipp  / Z: Ulrich,Anja
...............