CSIYH1* - 7y/o horses

15 Zweiphasenspringprfg. -international-

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Theo Breil
Alison Claxton
Klaus Blässing
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
031   Camall 
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Casall / Capitol I / B: Mehrens,Dieter  / Z: Ruehmann,Regina  
...............
2 Anthony Condon 
IRL /  
338   Arla 
S / Chest / 2009 / Arko / Voltaire / B: Lisa Hales  / Z: Lisa Hales  
...............
3 Tina Deuerer 
GER / RC Bretten 
075   Clueso 10 
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / El Bundy I / B: Deuerer,Hans-J³rgen  / Z: Blanken,Ute  
...............
4 Samantha Mcintosh 
NZL / NZL 
520   Retro III 
W / AESRpf / SCHI / 2009 / Cicero Z / For Pleasure / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: ZG Wells,  
...............
5 Theresa Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
087   Coranos 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Dublin L / B: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia  / Z: Horstrup,Sabine  
...............
6 Felix Schneider 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 
059   Chardonnay BS 
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Carrico / Dinard L / B: Specht,Bernhold u.Karola  / Z: Specht,Bernhold  
...............
7 Annabel Joost 
USA / USA 
491   Sweet Cherie 
S / Other / 2009 / Stolzenberg / Pablo / B: Joost, Annabel  / Z: Mielmann, Hans-Juergen  
...............
8 Ina Bormann 
GER / RFV Jettingen e.V. 
256   Rahmannshof Andora 
S / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Asca / B: BG Ina von Bormann u.Thomas Blass  / Z: Opheij, J.  
...............
9 Zuzana Zelinkova 
CZE / CZE 
465   Le Khalif D 
H / Grey / 2009 / Larimar / Cantus / B: LICA servis s.r.o.  / Z: Dalke, Detlef  
...............
10 Graham Gillespie 
GBR / GBR 
375   Cayo Z 
W / Grey / 2009 / CAYADO / CALATO / B: Michael Whitaker   
...............
11 Elisabeth Kruse 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
080   Con Quisar RB 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Caretino / B: Zuchtstall Br÷cking,  / Z: Br÷cking,R³diger  
...............
12 Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
088   Cornet MM 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralsh³ter / B: M³hlebach,Marlis  / Z: Vogt,Hermann  
...............
13 Frederic Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
212   Tadeus 8 
W / Rhld / Schi / 2009 / Tinka's Boy / Calido I / B: Ozgorkey,Armagan  / Z: ZG Brouwers,Eheleute  
...............
14 Sarah Breuer 
GER / Siegener RV e.V. 
219   Volvo Green de Claix 
S / SF / F / 2009 / Tinka's Boy / Vesontio du Mesnil / B: Welsing,Monika   
...............
15 Jens Christ 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
282   Jenson 7 
W / BWP / B / 2009 / Darco / Chin Chin / B: Wilhelm Reitbauer GmbH  / Z: Fralparo N.V.  
...............
16 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
276   Benur du Romet 
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Damour / B: Hufenstuhl, Alexander  / Z: Pilger, Andrea  
...............
17 Paul Van Wylick 
NED / NED 
435   Eville 
S / Chest / 2009 / Chatman / Renville / B: Familie van Wylick  / Z: H J H. van Wylick  
...............
18 Natalie Destree-Kradepohl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 
318   C'est Bon 12 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clearway / Caretano Z / B: Stall Kochs  / Z: Kochs, Wilhelm  
...............
19 Paul Kennedy 
IRL / IRL 
355   Cadans Z 
S / Grey / 2009 / CAROSSO VDL / NAVARONE / B: MS NINA BARBOUR  / Z: MANGE BUITENHORST  
...............
20 Linn Widmark 
SWE / SWE 
470   Lorelei Van Het Waterschoot Z 
S / Grey / 2009 / Lord Z / Parco / B: WEXIM/Robert Widmark  / Z: Patteet Van Bossche R. &amp L.  
...............
21 Miguel Bellen Rodrigues 
GER / RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. 
227   Zplendid 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Zannini R / Casco / B: Sch÷newald,Paul  / Z: ZG P.Rijkers u. C.van der Heyden,  
...............
22 Karl Schneider 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
269   Ecuador W 2 
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Canturano I / B: Krismar Stables   
...............
23 Sebastian Adams 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
218   Vioguete dla Moine 
S / SF / Schi / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Verdi / B: Schmer,Gudrun   
...............
24 Jacqueline Hintzen 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
072   Claus Dieter 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Cantus / B: Zuchthof Claren,  / Z: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter  
...............
25 Celine Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
011   Azaro T 
W / Rhld / Schi / 2009 / Acorado`s Ass / Cinto / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm  / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm  
...............
26 Tobias Haugg 
LUX / LUX 
384   Chanel 438 
S / Other / 2009 / Tornesch / Cardento / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH  / Z: Persson, Siw  
...............
27 Millie Allen 
GBR / GBR 
430   Elrosa 
S / Bay / 2009 / ZIDANE / HITCHCOOK / B: ANGELA ALLEN &amp PIPPA ALLEN  / Z: J. GLOUDEMANS  
...............
28 Daniela Theelen 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
229   Lindos 8 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Limbus / Lucky Lionell / B: Kuris, Tuna  / Z: Ondracek, Pavel  
...............
29 Felix Mccartney 
GBR / GBR 
519   Quintano 35 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quintero / Canturo / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich  
...............
30 David Mcpherson 
GBR / GBR 
488   Sirocco 
W / Chest / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Guidam / B: Alan Burnell  / Z: Sarah Williams  
...............
31 Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
046   Castros 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Casall / Liostro / B: Mehrens,Dieter  / Z: L³ders,Silke  
...............
32 Anthony Condon 
IRL /  
517   Zira Ii 
S / Grey / 2009 / Zurich / Quickfeuer V Koekshof / B: John Hales   
...............
33 Tina Deuerer 
GER / RC Bretten 
053   Cesserias Crack 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Clarimo / Cor de la Bryere / B: Deuerer,Hans-J³rgen  / Z: L³tkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm  
...............
34 Samantha Mcintosh 
NZL / NZL 
344   Be Smart Z 
S / Grey / 2009 / Berlin / Caretano Z / B: Samantha McIntosh  / Z: De Mol Danny  
...............