Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Dieter Drees
Paul Smits
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Malte Thienel 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V. 
146   Conrad 159 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Le Cou Cou  / B: Thienel,Malte  / Z: Wendeln,Günther
...............
2 Kevin Rothenburg 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V. 
124   Cleopatra 281 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Corrado I / Marlo  / B: Rothenburg,Kevin  / Z: Knop,Uwe
...............
3 Irina Löhner 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
293   Fürstin Fiene 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Fürst Grandios / Waterford  / B: Ostendorf,Holger  / Z: Klausing,Heiko
...............
4 Leonie Buske 
GER / PC Dinklage 
414   Night Lady 17 
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Now Or Never M / Grannus  / B: Buske,Monika  / Z: Menke,Bernhard
...............
5 Anna Jansen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
431   Pretty Lotta L 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Potential / Check In  / B: Lindebaum,Lasse  / Z: Lindebaum,Michael
...............
6 Greta Hackmann 
GER / RUFV Merzen 
491   Sally Brown 7 
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Stedinger / Watzmann  / B: Kreiling,Kira  / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
...............
7 Lena Hacker 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V. 
493   Sam Sin Little Dancer 
H / Old / Db / 2006 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Sandro Song  / B: Hacker,Lena  / Z: Brüggemann,Heinz
...............
8 Mira Grüß 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
514   Scott 44 
W / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Speedy Cane / Raphael  / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm  / Z: Sandstede,Dirk
...............
9 Emmely Koch 
GER / RUFV Kettenkamp 
516   Shakira 501 
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinstein I  / B: Koch,Ralf  / Z: Wieghaus-Vorwerk,Franz-Josef
...............
10 Laura Schmidt 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern 
625   Sir Moritz 7 
W / Hann / F / 2011 / St. Moritz Junior / Komtur xx  / B: Schmidt,Andreas  / Z: Gleitz,Bärbel
...............
11 Stina Bornhorst 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V. 
533   Stakko's Son 
W / Hann / 2011 / Stakko / Landgraf I  / B: Bornhorst,Stina  / Z: Kok,Georg
...............
12 Jule Schräder 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V. 
540   Sugar 136 
S / Old / R / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall  / B: Schräder,Karin  / Z: Luers,Heinz
...............
13 Antonia Biestmann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V. 
543   Sunbuca H 
S / Old / F / 2011 / Zack / Silvio I  / B: Helms,Rolf  / Z: Helms,Alfred
...............
14 Laura Balster 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
547   Surprise 233 
W / Pinto / BSche / 2007 / Salino Star / Showtime  / B: Balster,Laura  / Z: ZG Grommel,Alexandra u. Manfred
...............
15 Carolin Ottenweß 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
566   Venetian 2 
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2007 / Veneur / Elcaro  / B: Woltermann,Kathrin  / Z: Nibourg,M
...............
16 Annalena de Byl 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V. 
584   Zetor 4 
W / DWB / R / 2010 / Zack / Goerlitz  / B: de Byl,Anja  / Z: Nielsen,Peter
...............
17 Melanie Nothdurft 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 
039   Blackberry 4 
H / DR / B / 2013 / Bento / unbekannt  / B: Goda,Marlies  / Z: Goda,Marlies
...............
18 Katharina Kilzer 
GER / RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. 
048   Bram 12 
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Johnson / Jackson  / B: Kilzer,Katharina 
...............
19 Burkhard Sprehe 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V. 
052   BSKM Clintago 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Clinton II / Wiener Star  / B: Sprehe,Burkhard  / Z: Sprehe,Burkhard
...............
20 Juliane Albers 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. 
088   Casitella 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Quick Star  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............
21 Laura Muke 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock 
091   Cassandra 324 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Grannus  / B: Muke,Helga  / Z: Hollstein,Jürgen
...............
22 Eileen Abing 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 
111   Chim Chimini 
W / Old / B / 2008 / Chin Quin / Landfrieden  / B: Abing,Sandra  / Z: Nienaber,Irmgard
...............
23 Ralf Koch 
GER / RUFV Kettenkamp 
131   Cocojambo 2 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Amadeus Z  / B: Koch,Ralf  / Z: Wember,Anette
...............
24 Nele Rensen 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V. 
163   Corousant 
W / Ung. / B / 2002 / Charisma II / Geronimo  / B: Rensen,Nele 
...............
25 Bianca Fohring 
GER / RC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V. 
173   Crossing Jordan 2 
W / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Cardenio / Jupiter II  / B: Hinz,Alexander  / Z: Albrecht,Jürgen
...............
26 Sandra Liesenfeld 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
190   Daphnee 2 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 1999 / Darco / Paladin des Ifs  / B: Liesenfeld,Hannelore  / Z: Blomme,Paul
...............
27 Laura Gerdes 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
262   Fiodor 
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Full Speed / Pinkus  / B: Gerdes,Laura  / Z: Brandt,Alma
...............
28 Johanna Kasfeld 
GER / RUFV Kettenkamp 
270   Flicka 831 
S / F / 2008   / B: Többe,Theo 
...............
29 Julia Osterloh 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
295   Gazetta 3 
S / Westf / B / 1999 / Gralshüter / Pinocchio  / B: Osterloh,Hubert  / Z: Wisser,Klaus
...............
30 Vladimir Jungmann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V. 
296   Gentleman 260 
H / DSP / Df / 2010 / Sir Lausitz / Uckermaerker  / B: Junkmann,Vladimir  / Z: Müller,Matthias
...............
31 Sabrina Westerkamp 
GER / RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. 
319   Jack 280 
W / Old / B / 2002 / Junior de Pommes / Exquisit  / B: Vehnekamp-Meyer,Thea  / Z: Speckmann,Andrea
...............
32 Svenja Brinkmann 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. 
362   Libbi 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Lord Caletto / Lados  / B: Bölts,Ramona  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
...............
34 Marie Golombeck 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe 
382   Lovely Princess 3 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Lenardo  / B: Golombeck,Marie  / Z: Könemann,Heinz
...............
35 Luisa Wilke 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V. 
571   Viva Sunshine K 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Vivaldi / Principal Boy  / B: Wilke,Ursula  / Z: Köster,Michael
...............
36 Laura Kiefer 
GER / RuFV Nortrup 
044   Bonny 868 
S / DR / Schi / 2009 / Borodin / Power Man  / B: Kiefer,Dieter  / Z: Niehoff,Werner
...............
37 Mathilda Elisabeth Terstegge 
GER / RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V. 
130   Coco Matiné 
S / DR / Df / 2010 / FS Don't Worry / Calypso  / B: Terstegge,Stephanie  / Z: Kellermann von Schele,Dr. Dorothee
...............
38 Jule Richter 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
193   Daylight 285 
S / DR / F / 2008 / Neckar / Black Boy  / B: Hinners,Antonius  / Z: Hinners,Antonius
...............
39 Jessica Verstraeten 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
250   Evelyn 27 
S / NRPS / B / 2005 / Justice H.R. / Condor ox  / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm  / Z: Kroes,A
...............
40 Hannah Segatz 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
317   Inse 5 
S / Pinto / Schi / 2006 / Eurolines / Goldfasan  / B: Meyer,Maria  / Z: Krüsmann,Heino
...............
41 Fabian Vorwerk 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg 
322   Jelly Bean 4 
S / DR / B / 2009 / Reitland's Du oder Keiner / Nando  / B: Vorwerk,Ruth  / Z: ZG Baaske,Kristina u.Hela
...............