Preis: Getränke Quelle Braas Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

15 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Mathias Schumillas
Thomas Kracht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jennifer Gierse 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
205   Cooper 191 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Quinar  / B: Melcher,Bernd  / Z: Schmuck,Norbert
...............
2 Nicole Kelleners 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951 
420   Katinka JS 
S / BWP / Db / 2010 / Calato / Martel xx  / B: Schutters,Johan  / Z: Schutters,Johan
...............
3 Patrick Breuer 
GER / RFV Gummersbach 
745   Comme Emilion 
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Emilion  / B: Platte, Josef  / Z: Greitemann, Franz
...............
4 Sabrina Löhr 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
545   Quality's Project one 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Quality / Pilot  / B: Schulte-Rosier,Bernd  / Z: Schulte-Rosier,Bernd
...............
5 Stefanie Zimmermann 
GER / RFV Johannland e.V. 
571   Quintessenz 11 
S / OS / R / 2011 / Quality Time (NED) / Graf Grannus  / B: Supe,Marc  / Z: Vortmann,Heiner
...............
6 Nik Hasbay 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V. 
573   Quintus 147 
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quarz / Contender  / B: Stro¯,Simone  / Z: ZG Luetje u.Klimpel,Annika u. Antje
...............
7 Jennifer Wiebelhaus 
GER / RSG Hofgut Dautenbach e. V. 
667   Thiago 3 
H / Hann / Db / 2011 / Tinka's Boy / Stolzenberg  / B: Wiebelhaus,Jennifer  / Z: M³ller,Wiebke
...............
8 Sarah Katharina Haan 
GER / Siegener RV e.V. 
035   Beate Uhse MH 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Haan Dr.,Michael  / Z: Haan Dr.,Michael
...............
9 Fabian Linnig 
GER / ZRFV Altenkirchen e.V. 
086   Cara Mia 116 
S / ZW / Db / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Ile de Bourbon  / B: Wolbring,Michael  / Z: Wolbring,Michael
...............
10 Jennifer Gierse 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
516   Nuala 4 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Capitalist  / B: Melcher,Bernd  / Z: Kaiser,Torben
...............
11 Loren Hähner 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V. 
149   Chikki-Creamy 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casquetto / Coronado  / B: Muth-Wolf,Simone  / Z: Wagner,Udo
...............
12 Nicole Jost 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V. 
172   Clooney 108 
W / OS / Df / 2011 / Cartoon / Remondo  / B: Jost,Nicole  / Z: Gest³t Lewitz,
...............
13 Jennifer Baur 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 
726   Con Cornet H 
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Ladinos  / B: Lenzen, Dustin  / Z: Haschert, Heinz-Walter
...............
14 Jana Schumacher 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
202   Coolio 38 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Cornado I / Pit I  / B: Hof am Eifgen,  / Z: ZG Ewers,Josef u.Winfried
...............
15 Philip Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
GER / RV Gut Bärbroich 
224   Cumulus 6 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassini I / Quantum  / B: Unkelbach,Josef  / Z: Wenning,Dieter
...............
16 Annika Kreuzer 
GER /  
314   Fantomas W 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Fidelio du Donjon / Casall  / B: Reininghaus,Anke  / Z: Wittke,Matthias
...............
17 Maximilian Bremicker 
GER / Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 
753   Feedback 27 
W / Westf / F / 2011 / First Selection / Rilke  / B: Fischer, Dieter  / Z: Fischer, Dieter
...............
18 Nicole Kelleners 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951 
020   Asker 2 
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2010 / Air Force HH ex Ablesse / Non Stop  / B: Kelleners,Nicole  / Z: Hauglin,Hedevig
...............
19 Patrick Breuer 
GER / RFV Gummersbach 
192   Conner 63 
W / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Argentinus  / B: Traemann,Nadine  / Z: Ruske,Hans J³rgen
...............
20 Jennifer Gierse 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
097   Carmikel 
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Camax L / Cassini II  / B: Melcher,Bernd  / Z: Melcher,Bernd
...............