Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Hermann Vogelsang
Peter Schultes
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Ella Alberts 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
340   Hippo's Daiquiri 
S / Trak. / Schi / 2010 / Lombardi / Abdullah  / B: OKI Sport Horses,  / Z: van de Ree,Cornelis Dirk
...............
2 Jan Michel Lienau 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
366   Lanchester 7 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Carthago  / B: Lienau,Jan Michel  / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
...............
3 Kimberly Jane Meier 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
367   Landpionistin 
S / OS / B / 2006 / Landius / Piano II  / B: Meier,Bert  / Z: Hust,Volkhard
...............
4 Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V 
185   Colours your Life 
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Lasino  / B: Lantermann-Gies,Nina  / Z: Feierabend,Malte
...............
5 Kimberly Yu-Tien Liu 
TPE / RV Aller-Weser 
456   Quando Vengo 
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On  / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
...............
6 Amelie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
146   Charly Brown 349 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Granulit  / B: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia,  / Z: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia,
...............
7 Bahne Triebwasser 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
299   Feli 30 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Tornesch / Calido I  / B: Triebwasser,Rainer  / Z: Fister,Andrea
...............
8 Nina Leonhardt 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Fohlenhof eV 
315   Gamera 5 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassini II  / B: Möller,Bernd  / Z: Möller,Bernd
...............
9 Luisa Höper 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
317   Gem of Emilia 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Gem of India / Espri  / B: Höper,Kevin  / Z: Hauschild,Susanne
...............
10 Carina Lüdke 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V 
333   Hanley 3 
H / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / Contango  / B: Lüdke,Carina  / Z: de Boer,M.G.
...............
11 Cathrin Bock-Jakobsen 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. 
400   Lumitas 2 
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Le Co Q As / Ambro xx  / B: Bock,Alexander  / Z: Plume,Maren
...............
12 Alina Lilly Granlien 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. 
422   Molly's pretty Petruska 
S / B / 2011   / B: Granlien,Alina Lilly 
...............
13 Johanna Stelter 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV 
460   Quantor 5 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Jessen,Manfred  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
...............
14 Franziska Schühler 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
549   Tyra 12 
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Quantum / Loutano  / B: Schühler,Franziska  / Z: Bock,Hans
...............
15 Maxin Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. 
001   ACDC 6 
S / Pinto / B / 2010 / Southern Star / Admiral  / B: Sassermann,Andrea  / Z: Sassermann,Andrea
...............
16 Elise Grund 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V. 
022   Basaloma M 
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Galoubet A  / B: Grund,Elise  / Z: Veehandel Musterd B.V.,
...............
17 Antonia Glismann 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
025   Be Loulou 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Crawford / Cantus  / B: Glismann,Tanja  / Z: Schein,Michaela
...............
18 Victoria Spangenberg 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V 
051   Calimero 739 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cador / Wogenbrecher  / B: Spangenberg,Victoria  / Z: Frerichs,Frank
...............
19 Laura Urban 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
072   Capriccio 57 
W / Old / B / 2009 / Chekandino / Curacao I  / B: Urban,Laura  / Z: Wigger,Hartwig
...............
20 Carolin-Sophie Lübker 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
083   Carima Prima 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Paramount  / B: Lübker,Carolin-Sophie  / Z: Hansen,Jens
...............
21 Anna Portugall 
GER / PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V. 
118   Cassiandro 
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassiano / Sandro  / B: Lenzen,Olivia  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
...............
22 Mandy Rook 
GER / RV An der Lühe 
196   Confino 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Contendro II / Corofino I  / B: Rook,Mandy  / Z: Brunckhorst,Anneli
...............
24 Linda Gemsa 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
256   Deleysia G 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Cardenio  / B: Gemsa,Linda  / Z: Gemsa,Linda
...............
28 Ella Alberts 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
365   Lakido 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Landsieger I / Lavauzelle AA  / B: Alberts,Ella  / Z: Buss,Dr. Harm J.A.
...............
29 Jan Michel Lienau 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
534   Zamarra 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Coronado  / B: Brino,Martina  / Z: Rieder,Danielle
...............
30 Kimberly Jane Meier 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
429   Naturo 
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Nekton / Lord Calando  / B: Meier,Kimberly Jane  / Z: Barth,Joachim
...............
31 Anabel Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
381   Leopold 223 
W / DR / B / 2004 / Laudatio / Nevado  / B: Baumgart Spring-u.Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Teichmann,Tanja
...............
32 Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V 
525   Vincenzo NRW 
H / DR / F / 2012 / Vincent / Principal Boy  / B: BG Bade u.Tuschke-Bade,  / Z: Hunke,Helmut
...............