Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

13 Dressurprfg. Kl.L**

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Ginny Brenneke
Britta Thormählen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Lilli Elen Seidel 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V 
236   Portwein 5 
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2009 / Hofrat / Konvoi  / B: Seidel,Lilli Elen  / Z: Cillwik,Roland
...............
2 Annika Fölster 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U. 
214   Malibu Sun W 
S / DR / F / 2009 / Golden Speed Star / Llanarth Fire Flyer  / B: Fölster,Nicole  / Z: Witthöft,Hans Adolf
...............
3 Birgit Thun 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
245   Raylien 
S / Old / F / 2010 / Agrostar / Respect  / B: Thun,Birgit  / Z: Thun,Birgit
...............
4 Susanne Lemke 
GER / RV Binnendiek e.V. 
250   Rohlsdorfs Wellensteyn 
W / DR / F / 2009 / Holsteins Woodstock / Trefoil Lord Nelson  / B: Lemke,Anna-Malin  / Z: Galow,Ingeborg
...............
5 Lilli Paulina Matthies 
GER / RFV Börnsen e.V 
092   DMJ Lagoni 
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Lauries Crusador xx / Bolero  / B: Steindl,Lennart  / Z: Ehlers,Heinrich
...............
6 Emilie Kaerger 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. 
254   San Fernando 31 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / San Bernadino / Wolkenstein II  / B: Kaerger,Emilie u.Stefanie  / Z: ZG Junge,Günter u.Susanne
...............
7 Celina Hatje 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
274   Sonnenschein 56 
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Contender  / B: Koch,Günter  / Z: Koch,Günter
...............
8 Lena Tiedt 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V. 
003   Adriano 226 
W / OS / Schwb / 2006 / Amorado / Like Liberty  / B: Tiedt,Lena  / Z: Ballermann,Arno
...............
9 Leonie-Katharina Paps 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
069   Damon`s Princess 
S / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Damon Hill / Sandro Hit  / B: Paps,Dr. Andrea  / Z: Hinrichsen,Maike
...............
10 Tara Hennig 
GER / RSG Am Nord-Ostsee-Kanal Hochdonn e 
110   Ernesto 82 
W / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Enzo Ferrari / Florestan I  / B: Hennig,Tara  / Z: Pferdmenges,Hartmut
...............
11 Clivia-Carlotta Kleiner 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
133   Fidertänzerin 
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Fidertanz / De Niro  / B: Kleiner,Clivia-Carlotta  / Z: Wahler,Burkhard
...............
12 Johanna Marie Dassau 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V. 
146   Florentina D 2 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Floratio / Juventus  / B: Dassau, Tanja u. Thomas,  / Z: Dassau,Tanja
...............
13 Friederike Westphal 
GER / Rantrumer RV e.V. 
296   Vincent Vegas 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Valentino / Wanderbursch II  / B: Jensen,Anna  / Z: Hamer,Friedrich
...............
14 Charlotte Rebien 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. 
173   Holsteins Colonell 
W / DR / Db / 2008 / Cinzano's Ginger / Waldemar  / B: Rebien,Carolin  / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,
...............
15 Lea Malin Christiansen 
GER / RFV Schwabe e.V 
178   Incredible 5 
W / Trak. / R / 2007 / Imperio / Kennedy  / B: Christiansen,Lea Malin  / Z: Scharffetter,Hans-Joachim
...............
16 Lilli Elen Seidel 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V 
277   South Dakota 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Scolari / Don Primero  / B: Hertelt,Sven  / Z: Hertelt,Sven
...............