Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 53 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
August Exeler
Andre Kolmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus 
084   Camelot 143 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cabachon / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
2 Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
097   Cap 4 
H / OS / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb  / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
...............
3 Giavanna Rinaldi 
USA / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
153   Chacco Top 
H / Hann / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Graf Top  / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Siems,Torsten
...............
4 Alexandra Karasch 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
293   Desteny 99 
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Tolan R / Orame  / B: Karasch,Alexandra  / Z: van Goor,J.
...............
5 Nina Piasecki 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
345   Gilmore Girl 5 
S / OS / Df / 2004 / Griseldi / Liberty  / B: MP Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Frischeis,Johann
...............
6 Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
566   Talouba Z 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Calato  / B: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
...............
7 Holger Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
156   Chacco-Mo 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Polydor  / B: Schweckhorst,Alois  / Z: Schweckhorst,Alois
...............
8 Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
162   Chadrick 
W / DSP / F / 2007 / Chadron / Cardino  / B: Hetzel Horses GmbH,  / Z: Quainton Stud Farm/E.u.M. Phillips,
...............
9 Carolyn Krellmann 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
167   Charleston Beaufour 
W / SF / Df / 2012 / Jarnac / Toulon  / B: Krellmann,Carolyn 
...............
10 Christopher Frazer 
GBR / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
179   Chin Cham Cham 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Canturo  / B: MP Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Peters,Timm
...............
11 Jonathan Gordon 
IRL / RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 
221   Conchita 131 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Corrado II  / B: Hoppe,Elisabeth  / Z: Oude Weernink,Harrie
...............
12 Lisa Maria Titel 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
229   Contessa la Silla 
S / OS / F / 2009 / Chiquitin La Silla / Papillon Rouge  / B: Titel,Lisa Maria  / Z: Deters,Arnd
...............
13 Robby Krowoza 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
234   Cool Cookies 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Cornado I / Contendro I  / B: GA Sportpferde Günter Aberer,  / Z: Vögeling,Heinz
...............
14 Christoph Brüse 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 
260   Cosima 280 
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Can do L / Dinard L  / B: Brüse GbR,  / Z: Lange,Günther
...............
15 Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
276   Cuauthémoc 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Clinton I / Chico's Boy  / B: Friebe,Siegfried  / Z: Richter,Christine
...............
16 Marco Litterscheidt 
GER / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 
368   Hinde van de Moldervelden 
S / BWP / Db / 2007 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Rabino  / B: BG Reichenbach u. Litterscheidt,  / Z: van Dyck,Walter
...............
17 Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
585   Vivaldi E 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Lux  / B: Ruiter,Eva Suzanna  / Z: Eink-Stodtmann,Bernhard
...............
18 Andrea McCartney 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
077   Call me Bambi 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Aloube Z  / B: McCartney,Andrea  / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
...............
19 Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. 
083   Camaro L 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ramiro's Son I  / B: Ofner,Alexander  / Z: Ligges,Kai
...............
20 Justus Sternschulte 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
160   Chaccorella SF 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Cordobes II  / B: Sternschulte-Fait,Ute  / Z: Sternschulte-Fait,Ute
...............
21 Maren Hoffmann 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
264   Covina Ass 
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Chacco's Ass / Capriol  / B: Seite,Christoph  / Z: Launert,Andre
...............
22 Julius Ehinger 
GER / RC Riesbürg 
273   Cristiano W 
H / Bay / F / 2009 / Camposanto / Werther  / B: Wöllmer,Manfred  / Z: Wöllmer,Manfred
...............
23 Steffen Bröckmann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
300   Diddy B 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Diarado / Rodney  / B: Bröckmann,Steffen  / Z: Bröckmann,Julia
...............
24 Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus 
143   Cemal 3 
H / Westf / F / 2013 / Comme il faut / Class de Luxe  / B: Vornholt,Hubert  / Z: Vornholt,Hubert
...............
25 Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
363   Hector van D'Abdijhoeve 
H / BWP / Schi / 2007 / Cabrio v.d. Heffinck (Cassioli / Utrillo van de Heffinck  / B: Hong Kong Jockey Club, 
...............
26 Giavanna Rinaldi 
USA / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
520   RMF Hortensia 
S / SWB / B / 2009 / Heartbeat / Strong Statement xx  / B: Rushy Marsh Farm LLC,  / Z: Jennyhills vet. o hästv. AB,
...............
27 Alexandra Karasch 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
001   Aaron 375 
W / Westf / Df / 2008 / Arpeggio / Piano II  / B: Karasch,Alexandra  / Z: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
...............
28 Nina Piasecki 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
512   Quibell 26 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quirado / Cassini I  / B: MP Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
...............
29 Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
005   Aida Fox 
S / Rhld / Df / 2012 / Arpeggio / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Thoenes,Tobias  / Z: Thoenes,Tobias
...............
30 Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
391   Intro HK 
H / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Voltaire  / B: Janßen,Carina  / Z: Koers,J.H.
...............
31 Sophia Lindemann 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
494   Pablo P 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Perigueux / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Lohe,Andrea  / Z: Plate,Christoph
...............
32 Stephanie Knauf 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 
526   Saphira 237 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Con Air  / B: ZG Diekmann, Uwe u.Irina,  / Z: Leffers,Bärbel
...............
33 Jörg Benninghoff 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 
003   Acorado B 
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Arpeggio / Phantom  / B: Benninghoff,Margot  / Z: Benninghoff,Margot
...............
34 Anika Kuhn 
GER / RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 
012   Alvarino's Girl EST 
S / Rhld / F / 2009 / Alvarino / Calido I  / B: Bindels,Sjaak  / Z: Bindels,Sjaak
...............
35 Lioba Lendl 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
027   Avenir 17 
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Alvarino / Lord Lancer  / B: Lendl,Renate  / Z: Weber,Levinius
...............
36 Holger Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
297   Diacco-Blue 
W / OS / B / 2010 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue  / B: Hetzel Horses GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
37 Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
335   Frosty HD 
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Askari  / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb  / Z: Gehrts-Nüse,Timm-Werner
...............
38 Carolyn Krellmann 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
432   Levistos Best Kept Secret 
W / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Levisto / Sion  / B: Kuypers,Robert  / Z: Fisseler,Bettina
...............
39 Christopher Frazer 
GBR / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
206   Coldplay I 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Contendro I / Atlantus Z  / B: MP Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Jans,Leo
...............
40 Jonathan Gordon 
IRL / RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 
306   Dorotheental's Classica 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Classe / Cassini I  / B: Räuber,Theodor  / Z: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise,
...............
41 Lisa Maria Titel 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
457   Maharani 57 
S / OS / F / 2010 / Mariachi / Ramiro  / B: Titel,Lisa Maria  / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
...............
42 Robby Krowoza 
GER / RFV Im Heidental 
040   Bambi 135 
S / Rhld / F / 2008 / Carenzo / Gajus  / B: Krowoza,Robby  / Z: ZG Brouwers, Eheleute,
...............
43 Christoph Brüse 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 
049   Beryl D'Argent 
W / SF / F / 2011 / Tinka's Boy / Quidam de Revel  / B: Brüse GbR, 
...............
44 Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
560   Steve 16 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Lombard  / B: Auffarth,Sandra  / Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz
...............
45 Marco Litterscheidt 
GER / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 
386   Hurant 
H / KWPN / B / 2012 / Durrant / Van Gogh  / B: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH,  / Z: Heldens,J.
...............
46 Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
596   Zaluca E 
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Lux  / B: Ruiter,Eva Suzanna  / Z: Eink-Stodtmann,Bernhard
...............
47 Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
055   Bon Voyage 33 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Potsdam  / B: Gripshöver GbR,  / Z: Mersch,Bernhard
...............
48 Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus 
225   Conquality 
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Conthargos / Ephebe For Ever  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
49 Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
374   Honour 4 
S / DWB / B / 2012 / Heartbeat / Carano  / B: Maass,Pia  / Z: Jepsen,Tage
...............
50 Giavanna Rinaldi 
USA / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
521   RMF Retro 
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2009 / Cicero Z / For Pleasure  / B: Rushy Marsh Farm LLC,  / Z: ZG Wells,
...............
51 Alexandra Karasch 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
033   Baleggio 
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio  / B: Karasch,Alexandra  / Z: Ruyter,Josef
...............
52 Nina Piasecki 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
532   Sheikh 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato / Exorbitant xx  / B: Piasecki,Nina  / Z: van Hoorn,Anja
...............
53 Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
042   Bangkok Danfer 
S / SF / B / 2011 / Diamant de Semilly / Desir du Chateau  / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter 
...............