Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Messing
August Exeler
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
466   Mylord Mulalo 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Carinjo  / B: Weck,Philip  / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
...............
2 Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
503   Primavera 70 
S / DSP / DbSch / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Seeger,Werner  / Z: Jahn,Steffen
...............
3 Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
513   Quibelle de la coeur 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quincy Jones / Ravallo  / B: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg,  / Z: Mikulski,Christa
...............
4 Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
553   Spreegold Dree Boeken 
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / King Kolibri  / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,  / Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
...............
5 Isabelle Gerfer 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V. 
259   Cosby 14 
H / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cassaro / Cassini I  / B: FWK Sporthorses B.V.,  / Z: Overheu,Eigil
...............
6 Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. 
462   Matahari HL 
S / Rhld / BSchi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Cambridge  / B: Auer,Maja  / Z: Lugge,Hans
...............
7 Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
473   Navayo 5 
H / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2011   / B: Adolphs,Hermann Josef 
...............
8 Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
481   Nicolas HD 
W / BWP / Schwb / 2013 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Heartbreaker  / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb  / Z: Kenis,Frans
...............
9 Justus Sternschulte 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
528   Schnappt Shorty 3 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Cassini I  / B: Danielsmeyer,Sarah  / Z: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
...............
10 Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
018   Anouk 64 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Askari / Chico's Boy  / B: Richter,Christine  / Z: Richter,Christine
...............
11 Karla Marie Kodalle 
GER / Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 
093   Canim 
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Christiano / Acobat II  / B: Holbach,Giulia  / Z: Lichtenberg,Jennifer
...............
12 Jörg Benninghoff 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 
141   Celentano K 
W / OS / F / 2013 / Cador / Lapis Lazuli  / B: Kuhlmann,Friedrich  / Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich
...............
13 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
142   Celine 267 
S / Bay / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Montender  / B: Bräuer,Nina  / Z: Toth,Laszlo
...............
14 Chiara Reyer 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V. 
152   Chacana 5 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clarimo / Carolus I  / B: Reyer,Claus  / Z: Brinkmann,Guenter
...............
15 Rainer Peter 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
183   Chocolina FS 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Cordobes I  / B: Steins,Hubert  / Z: Steins,Hubert
...............
16 Maren Hoffmann 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
264   Covina Ass 
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Chacco's Ass / Capriol  / B: Seite,Christoph  / Z: Launert,Andre
...............
17 Steffen Bröckmann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
477   Neun-Elfer Turbo 
W / OS / B / 2009 / Numero Uno / Ladalco  / B: Bröckmann,Steffen  / Z: Wernke,Peter
...............
18 Jonathan Gordon 
IRL / RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 
506   Qualitex 
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Landor S  / B: Familie Räuber,  / Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner
...............
19 Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
514   Quidam's Quentin 
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Quidam's Rubin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve  / B: Lohe,Andrea 
...............
20 Thomas Wießner 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch 
534   Sieshof's Däumeling 
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2014 / Diacasall / Grosso Z  / B: Wießner,Sabine  / Z: Wießner,Sabine
...............
21 Milena Petersen De Cima 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 
589   Walton's Top Flight 
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Oklund / Omnistar  / B: Smee,Leonora  / Z: Timmers,C.J.
...............
22 Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
501   Pinot Blue 
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Plot Blue / Landgraf I  / B: Mielke,Christof  / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
...............
23 Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
566   Talouba Z 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Calato  / B: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
...............
24 Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
145   Centucky 5 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Contagio / Giorgio  / B: Nieberg,Lars  / Z: Nieberg,Lars
...............
25 Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
166   Chapeau 10 
S / OS / F / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Padarco van het Hertsveld  / B: Stolmeijer,Kathrin  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
26 Isabelle Gerfer 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V. 
359   Happy Girl 49 
S / SBS / B / 2013 / Farfelu de Muze / Darco  / B: D.u.M. van Straelen-Convents,  / Z: D.u.M. van Straelen-Convents,
...............
27 Lioba Lendl 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
027   Avenir 17 
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Alvarino / Lord Lancer  / B: Lendl,Renate  / Z: Weber,Levinius
...............
28 Mara Anna Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
131   Castroper Maid 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Labrador  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Mara Anna  / Z: Vierhaus,Hubertus
...............
29 Caroline May 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
135   Cavalier 72 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cristo / Quite Capitol  / B: May,Caroline  / Z: Kleebauer,Karl Heinz
...............
30 Ann-Catherine May 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
280   Curly 70 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Carell / Forsyth  / B: May,Ann-Catherine  / Z: Haßmann,Anja
...............
31 Alicia von Daniels 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
313   El Zorro 9 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Edward / Wolkentanz I  / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH,  / Z: Buchner,Roswitha
...............
32 Holger Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
320   Eurofighter EP 
W / DWB / B / 2013 / Warrant / Pythagoras  / B: Euro Power S.á.r.l.,  / Z: Josefsen,Karina
...............
33 Carolyn Krellmann 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
362   Hebrina 
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Mr. Blue / Sable Rose (Calvados)  / B: Enzerink,E.  / Z: Enzerink,E.
...............
34 Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
455   Luke Mockridge 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pizzaro / Landadel  / B: Bukweg Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Helwig,Michael
...............
35 Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. 
407   Keine Kleine 
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2013 / Kardinal / Lupicor  / B: Sanders,Wolfgang  / Z: Büns,Ralf
...............
36 Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
413   L Dino Hoejgaard 
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Carano  / B: Muth-Wolf,Simone  / Z: Karstens,Per
...............
37 Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
317   Ernie 79 
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Spartacus / Ultimo  / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb  / Z: De Radstake BV,
...............
38 Justus Sternschulte 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
570   Tomboy 25 
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Calato  / B: Kleimann,Hans-Ulrich  / Z: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
...............
39 Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
148   Cesandro 2 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Anthonys Dream xx  / B: Prignitz,Martin  / Z: Harbeck,Klaus-Detlef
...............
40 Karla Marie Kodalle 
GER / Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 
119   Cartouche 93 
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Crawford / Carpaccio  / B: Sportpferde Oliver Lemmer,  / Z: Dupont,Paula
...............
41 Andrea Hoppe 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 
547   Slanelough Ultimatum 
W / AESRpf / B / 2009 / Ulysses / Touchdown  / B: Hoppe,Andrea  / Z: Beattie,Jennifer
...............
42 Jörg Benninghoff 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 
420   Lady Sweet B 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Carry  / B: Benninghoff,Margot  / Z: Benninghoff,Margot
...............
43 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
434   Linedance 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Landelin / Hogwart  / B: Wiebelhaus,Jennifer  / Z: Stens,Ludger
...............
44 Chiara Reyer 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V. 
217   Con Chelly BS 
H / Württ / B / 2010 / Con Chello / Acordelli  / B: Semelink,Bernd  / Z: Semelink,Bernd
...............
45 Rainer Peter 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
444   Lopezia 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Acord II  / B: Knigge,Cord  / Z: Große-Lümern,Thomas
...............
46 Maren Hoffmann 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
430   Leonardo van Holli 
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir  / B: Hoffmann,Maren  / Z: Holländer,Hendrik
...............
47 Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
318   Eros P 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Namelus R / Odermus R  / B: Kamp,Sabine  / Z: Vandenbrock,H.P.
...............
48 Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
005   Aida Fox 
S / Rhld / Df / 2012 / Arpeggio / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Thoenes,Tobias  / Z: Thoenes,Tobias
...............
49 Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
220   Conceana PS 
S / OS / Df / 2011 / Conthargos / Centadel  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
50 Kathrin Stolmeijer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
175   Chevenez 
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Wender R   / B: Stolmeijer Sportpferde, 
...............
51 Isabelle Gerfer 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V. 
403   Kannan Belle 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Kannan / Andiamo Z  / B: BG Kamp u. Hönekop-Kamp,  / Z: Kamp-Knorren,Stefanie
...............