Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
August Exeler
Elisabeth Zeitz
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jörg Leon Zahn 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
030   Bartez 
H / NIPo / B / 2005 / Kantje's Carlando / Milton  / B: Zahn,Jörg Leon  / Z: van de Laar,Carla
...............
2 Malin Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
306   Mephisto 331 
W / DR / 2002 / Mentos / Robin  / B: Sander,Jonas  / Z: Leufkens,Arno
...............
3 Victoria-Theresia Joosten 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 
399   Verity 4 
S / DR / F / 2010 / Van Heinrich / Dressman I  / B: Joosten,Henriette Katharina  / Z: ZG Volkhausen,Jens u.Britta
...............
4 Anna-Lena Laube 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 
164   Da Capo 226 
W / DR / B / 2012 / Duncan / Coosheen Finnegan  / B: Tiede,Vanessa  / Z: Krone,Doris
...............
5 Andrea Sanders Dr. 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 
007   Alice im Wunderland S 
S / Rhld / KohlF / 2011 / Arpeggio / Phoenix  / B: Sanders,Theo  / Z: Sanders,Theo
...............
6 Antonia Gardemann 
GER / RV Hof Nienhaus e.V. 
096   Cessedy Cayenne 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Criffindor / De Janeiro  / B: Binde,Christin  / Z: Binde,Christin
...............
7 Jona Herber 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
432   Cicalli Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / C-Ingmar / Lord Z  / B: Herber,Jona 
...............
8 Meike Ihrig 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul 
285   Lipsy 
W / Holst / F / 2008 / Lord Z / Grundyman xx  / B: Ihrig,Meike  / Z: Petersen,Sönke
...............
9 Merle Franken 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
044   Caliba 3 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2010 / Calvino Z / C-Indoctro  / B: Reining,Michael  / Z: Stoeterij Aldenbergh,
...............
10 Sylwia Grau 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
117   Colestros 
H / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Colestus / No Limit  / B: Grau,Sylwia  / Z: Reppe,Johannes
...............
11 Alexandra Pinkert 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
199   Ernie 79 
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Spartacus / Ultimo  / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb  / Z: De Radstake BV,
...............
12 Helena Schlickum 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch 
423   Eryk 7 
H / Pol. / B / 2014 / Caretino (POL) K / Badziar  / B: Schlickum,Helena 
...............
13 Susanne Brandenburg 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
217   Galliano LW 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Acolino / Candillo  / B: Brandenburg,Susanne  / Z: Wollesen,Lone
...............
14 Charlotta Grau 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
248   Iceberg 7 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Applaus / Landadel  / B: Hetzel Horses GmbH,  / Z: Winkelmolen,J.
...............
15 Luca Verfürth 
GER / RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. 
275   Kvartet 
H / LetW / F / 2007 / Calliano   / B: Assenmacher,Susanne 
...............
16 Andrea Sanders Dr. 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 
300   Mainly Z 
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Caretano Z  / B: Sanders,Dr. Andrea  / Z: Animal Embryo Centre,
...............
17 Jörg Leon Zahn 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
080   Cassilano's Stern 
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Landgraf I  / B: Thoenes-Zahn,Nadja  / Z: Böckenhauer,Jens
...............
18 Antonia Gardemann 
GER / RV Hof Nienhaus e.V. 
215   Freienfels G 
W / Rhld / B / 2012 / For Contest / Precioso  / B: Gimbel,Georg  / Z: Gimbel,Georg
...............
19 Jona Herber 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
431   Crazy Daisy 11 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cosil / Lungau  / B: Herber,Christiane  / Z: Löpmann,Helga
...............
21 Malin Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
314   Nakita 14 
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Nabab de Reve / FAN Holland (ex Holland)  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd  / Z: Eckermann,Otmar
...............