Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 56 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Elisabeth Zeitz
Adolf Vogt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
200   Eros P 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Namelus R / Odermus R  / B: Kamp,Sabine  / Z: Vandenbrock,H.P.
...............
2 Kira Gammersbach 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
392   Ultimate Z 2 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Untouchable Z / Boy B  / B: Gammersbach,Kira  / Z: Simons,Peter
...............
3 Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
403   Vivoulette HD 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cento  / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
4 Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
026   Baloutento 
W / KWPN / F / 2014 / Baloubet du Rouet / Montender  / B: Equo Reitsport GmbH,  / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
...............
5 Giavanna Rinaldi 
USA / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
307   Moneystown 
H / Hann / F / 2013 / Now Or Never M / Grand Cru  / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH & Ashford Farmi  / Z: ZG Augustin u.Froese,
...............
6 Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
387   Talouba Z 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Calato  / B: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
...............
7 Liam Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 
023   Balimba VEC 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Limbus / Carolus I  / B: Visser,Mia-Carlotta Renate  / Z: Visser,Thomas
...............
8 Georgina Atock 
IRL / Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 
072   Caro Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Casmir Z   / B: Atock,Georgina  / Z: Geers,Peter
...............
9 Rainer Peter 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
106   Chocolina FS 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Cordobes I  / B: Steins,Hubert  / Z: Steins,Hubert
...............
10 Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
207   Febrina 3 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Vingino / Burggraaf  / B: Kiernikowski,Rafal  / Z: Dolfijn,E.K.
...............
11 Johanna Vogt 
GER / Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 
390   Tornado 347 
H / Holst / Db / 2008 / Casquetto / Carpaccio  / B: Vogt,Simone  / Z: Nielsen,Henrik
...............
12 Emilia Cloppenburg 
GER / RV Volkardey 
410   Ziedane 
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Hamlet / Daimler  / B: Cloppenburg,Julia  / Z: Loos,A.
...............
13 Louisa Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V. 
123   Commissar Pezi 
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Commissario / Lord Pezi  / B: Müller,Liane  / Z: Lage,Johannes zur
...............
14 Julia Muth 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
427   El Bandiata B 
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / El Bundy I / Picard  / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Bruns,Broer
...............
15 Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
005   Al Hawajer Abu Dhabi 
W / Holst / BSchi / 2006 / Cristo / Baldini I  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Kai  / Z: Batz,Bernd
...............
16 Jeremy Sweetnam 
IRL / PSC Ising e.V. 
029   Barcelona 68 
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Balloon / Captain Fire  / B: Haller,Melanie  / Z: Gestüt Zhashkov,
...............
17 Sophia Lindemann 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
331   Pablo P 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Perigueux / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Lohe,Andrea  / Z: Plate,Christoph
...............
19 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
037   Bonita 483 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Monte Bellini  / B: Heine-Giersemehl,Arlette  / Z: Kühn,Thomas
...............
20 Carina Janßen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
035   Bohemia 4 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Balloon / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Mettwurst Thoenes GbR,  / Z: Gestüt Zhashkov,
...............
21 Oliver Lemmer 
GER / Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 
159   Curly 70 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Carell / Forsyth  / B: May,Ann-Catherine  / Z: Haßmann,Anja
...............
22 Bastian Kuckartz 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
088   Cataluna W 3 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Cayetano L / Coronado  / B: Pferdezentrum Uhlenhof,  / Z: Pferdezentrum Uhlenhof,
...............
23 Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. 
134   Conti 33 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Contender / Carthago  / B: Schwarzer,Alina  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
...............
24 Rene Lamers 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
093   Celest 10 
W / Rhld / BkaSc / 2010 / Cristallo / Kannan  / B: van der Logt,Juergen  / Z: ZG Hofmann,
...............
25 Paula Pahl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 
190   Easy Kolibra Mo 
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Espatako / Kolibri  / B: à Brassard,Dr. Lothar  / Z: Morschheuser,Sandra
...............
26 Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
082   Cassios Carlo 
W / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / Congress / Polany  / B: Hussmann,Jörg  / Z: Vedder,Heinrich
...............
27 Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
098   Chaloubet 3 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Chaman / Classe  / B: Equo Reitsport GmbH,  / Z: Becker,Birgit
...............
28 Giavanna Rinaldi 
USA / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
250   Indio 81 
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Namelus R / Goodtimes  / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH, 
...............
29 Lea Hein 
GER / RFPZV Ziethen Issum 1887 e.V. 
192   Ed Hardy 2 
W / BWP / B / 2004 / Querlybet Hero / Scherif d'Elle  / B: Piasecki,Nina  / Z: Knaepen,Etienne
...............
30 Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
439   Baumann´s Bella 
W / Westf / B / 2011  
...............
31 Jouline Jackels 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 
202   Espatako's Pocco R 
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Espatako / Co-Pilot  / B: Jackels,Jouline  / Z: Robe,Uschy
...............
32 Judith Emmers 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
004   Aida Fox 
S / Rhld / Df / 2012 / Arpeggio / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Thoenes,Tobias  / Z: Thoenes,Tobias
...............
33 Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
197   Embassy de Courcy 
H / SF / R / 2014 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Fakir de Kreisker  / B: Grau,Sylwia 
...............
34 Liam Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 
181   Dream of Diarado 
S / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Mermus R  / B: Haschert,Nick  / Z: Janssen,H.C.B.M.
...............
35 Georgina Atock 
IRL / Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 
211   Fitty Faline 
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / Lupicor  / B: Atock,Georgina 
...............
36 Rainer Peter 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
142   Cordijana 4 
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Comme il faut / Cordalme Z  / B: Grutsch,Elisabeth  / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
...............
37 Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
214   Frappuccino AG Z 
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2014 / Figaro Z / Ustinov  / B: Janßen,Carina  / Z: Gisbertz,Alex
...............
38 Carolyn Krellmann 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
230   Hebrina 
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Mr. Blue / Sable Rose (Calvados)  / B: Enzerink,E.  / Z: Enzerink,E.
...............
39 Alejandro Sanchez Mehlkopf 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
433   Hellona Red Wine 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / I'm Special de Muze / Nurjev  / B: Mehlkopf,Willibert  / Z: ZG Siergiej, Malgorzata u.Tomasz,
...............
40 Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
243   Hötzenhof Desperados 
H / Rhld / B / 2014 / Diar Noir / Zucchero (NL: Marlon)  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd  / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
...............
41 Lisa Marie Kreutz 
GER / RFV Colbitz e.V. 
419   Icemen de Paep 
W / BWP / Schi / 2008 / Celano / Heartbreaker  / B: Kreutz,Lisa Marie  / Z: De Belie-Blanckaert,
...............
42 Louisa Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V. 
293   Lord Archibald 2 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Acord II  / B: Müller,Liane  / Z: Müller,Liane
...............
43 Julia Muth 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
428   Lorina 93 
S / OS / Schi / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Muth, Julia u. Dirk,  / Z: Schrand,Alwin
...............
44 Anna Louisa Vogt 
GER / RFV Erkrath e.V. 
301   Manitu 89 
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Zambesi / Cavalier (Mister)  / B: Maass,Pia  / Z: Kouwenhoven,Ronald
...............
45 Nina Piasecki 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
324   Nirvana de la Pomme 
W / BWP / F / 2013 / Elvis ter Putte / Bamako de Muze  / B: Haras d/L Pomme Baertsoen-Kelderman  / Z: Haras d/L Pomme Baertsoen-Kelderman
...............
46 Jenny Heinekamp 
FIN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
394   Ut Wodka 
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini I / Lord  / B: Heinekamp,Jenny  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
...............
47 Jeremy Sweetnam 
IRL / PSC Ising e.V. 
276   L.A. Lovely Boy 
W / Old / B / 2013 / Los Angeles / Calvaro Z  / B: Rajna,Peter  / Z: Rajna,Peter
...............
48 Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. 
313   Nabab's Baron Robert 
W / Rhld / F / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Grannus  / B: Müller,Frank  / Z: Müller,Frank
...............
49 Sophia Lindemann 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
355   Quidam's Quentin 
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Quidam's Rubin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve  / B: Lohe,Andrea 
...............
50 Meagan Benett 
USA / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V. 
370   Sherlock Holmes 21 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Stalypso / Fighting Alpha  / B: Wrede,Martina  / Z: Leue,Stefan
...............
52 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
308   Monte-Bella 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Monte Bellini / Quality Touch  / B: Hufenstuhl,Alexander  / Z: Roehr,Gerhard
...............
53 Alexia Apostolescu 
ROU / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
385   Sugar Boy 19 
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Contendro I / Valentino  / B: Apostolescu,Alexia  / Z: Willem Klausing GbR,
...............
54 Oliver Lemmer 
GER / Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 
351   Quastro 
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Queno / Castro  / B: Mielnik,Patrick  / Z: Rachow,Karl-Heinz
...............
55 Maja Auer 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V. 
060   Caprice 503 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Contender  / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH,  / Z: Hufnagel,Albert
...............
56 Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
225   Glasgow 30 
H / NRPS / Db / 2014 / Glasgow van't Merelsnest / Cristo  / B: Nosbisch,Paul  / Z: Nosbisch,Sebastian
...............
57 Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
111   Cobello 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Caretino / Con Air  / B: Equo Reitsport GmbH,  / Z: ZG Linnenbrink GbR,
...............
58 Giavanna Rinaldi 
USA / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
386   Surprise 256 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Contender  / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Stoeterij Landetta,
...............