Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Andre Kolmann
Adolf Vogt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Carina Janßen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
132   Dallas King 2 
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Voltaire  / B: Mettwurst Thoenes GbR,  / Z: van Gaalen,D.J.G.
...............
2 Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
005   Ahron EP 
W / Rhld / Schi / 2015 / Acorado`s Ass / Slibovitz  / B: Euro Power S.á.r.l.,  / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
...............
3 Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
217   Krian Keysershof 
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Quaprice / Mr. Blue  / B: Stal Keysershof,  / Z: Michiels,A.H.M.
...............
4 Anika Kuhn 
GER / RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 
052   Carla Tonga 
S / Old / B / 2015 / Cador / Quidam's Rubin  / B: Tongers,Hayo  / Z: Tongers,Hayo
...............
5 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
324   Cool Lady 16 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Caretano Z  / B: Alexander Hufenstuhl  / Z: Zucht u.Reitsport Allgäu/Armin Stoc
...............
6 Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg 
206   K Horla 
S / KWPN / Db / 2015 / For Pleasure / Hors la Loi II  / B: Procreatio Health j.d.o.o.,  / Z: Bosch,H.H.M.
...............
7 Jenny Heinekamp 
FIN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
305   Little Q M 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Cavall / Quick Star  / B: Aminoff,Maria  / Z: Aminoff,Maria
...............
8 Inga Schuurman 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
167   Flipps 
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Firth of Lorne / Vulkano  / B: Eckermann,Katrin  / Z: ZG Peters, Heide u.Helmut,
...............
9 Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
261   Peppercrack K 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Perigueux / Stakkato  / B: Al-Mahmoud,Maryam  / Z: ZG Kruse,
...............
10 Eike Felix Thamm 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. 
032   Bezos Boy 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Brantzau / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de  / B: Dust,Karin  / Z: Völz,Sven
...............
11 Judith Thoenes 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
327   Donald 578 
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Diathago / Quidamo  / B: Lange,Martin  / Z: Verbarg,Friedrich
...............
12 Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
325   Zac van de´Blue 
W / Holst / BKS / 2016 / Zirocco Blue  
...............
13 Isabelle Gerfer 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V. 
088   Colesta 5 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Colestus / Bouton D'Or IV  / B: Theisen,Silke  / Z: Herbel,Alex
...............
14 Rene Lamers 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
143   Don Lamoor 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Diathago / Gralshüter  / B: Lamers,Stefan  / Z: Lange,Rudolf
...............
15 Otmar Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg. 
165   Fascinora 
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Firth of Lorne / Cassini II  / B: Eckermann,Annegret  / Z: Eckermann,Otmar
...............
16 Carina Janßen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
114   Cordiana 7 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado  / B: Ovelgönne,Hendrik  / Z: Konovalon,Viktor
...............
17 Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
118   Cornet's Showmaker 
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Arpeggio  / B: Quality Horses GmbH,  / Z: Flothmann,Bernhard
...............
18 Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
269   Quick Prestige 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Quvee Prestige / Limbus  / B: Kiernikowski,Rafal  / Z: Schoof,Neel-Heinrich
...............
19 Anika Kuhn 
GER / RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 
215   Koh i Noor TCS 
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Entertainer / Cupido Flamingo Z  / B: Schep,Egbert  / Z: T.u.L. Collins,
...............
20 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
029   Bella Bellini 10 
S / Westf / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Polytraum  / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Lohmann,Jan
...............
21 Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg 
018   Ascar 4 
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Askari / Carpaccio  / B: Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH,  / Z: Fischer,Eileen
...............
22 Jenny Heinekamp 
FIN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
306   Quandiamo van de Doornhaag 
H / BWP / B / 2016 / Kannan / Toulon  / B: Heinekamp,Jenny  / Z: Vertenten,Jonas
...............
23 Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
187   Hötzenhof Coco Jamboo 
W / Rhld / B / 2016 / Coco-Bongo Boy / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd  / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
...............
24 Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
191   Hötzenhof Kenai 
W / Rhld / B / 2016 / Kannan / Numero Uno  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd  / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
...............
25 Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
210   Kermit 23 
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Genius / Flemmingh  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Mara Anna 
...............
26 Lilli Kremer 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
270   Quick Stal Z 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Quick Star / Cassini II  / B: Kremer,Lilli  / Z: Vestjens,M.J.H.
...............
27 Inga Schuurman 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
236   Lulandro 
W / KWPN / Df / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Orame  / B: Glanemann,Christian 
...............
28 Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
259   Otto vd Bisschop 
H / BWP / F / 2014   / B: Equestrian Production GmbH, 
...............
29 Judith Thoenes 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
060   Cataleya 21 
S / Rhld / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Arpeggio  / B: ZG Losch, Siegfried u.Elke,  / Z: ZG Losch, Siegfried u.Elke,
...............
30 Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
071   Charle Magne 
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Comme il faut / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)  / B: Grothmann,Rudolf  / Z: Grothmann,Klaus
...............
31 Carina Janßen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
274   Quintus 182 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Canto  / B: Thoenes-Zahn,Nadja  / Z: Schüder,Günter
...............
32 Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
326   Cornet´s Cavalier 
W / KWPN / S / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky  
...............
33 Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
163   Fanfreluche de Rialfo Z 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Farfelu de Muze / Dokkum de Rialfo  / B: Kiernikowski,Rafal  / Z: Joanna Banas & Rafal Kiernikowski,
...............
34 Anika Kuhn 
GER / RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 
098   Comme le Coeur 
H / KWPN / F / 2016 / Comme il faut / Heartbreaker  / B: Saiger,Hermann  / Z: Seiger,H.A.J.
...............
35 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
093   Columbia 33 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Colosal / Balou du Rouet  / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
...............
36 Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg 
166   Favorite du Chateau 
S / SF / B / 2015 / Kannan / Royal Feu  / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter 
...............
37 Jenny Heinekamp 
FIN / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
304   Contina 49 
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Colman / Limbus  / B: BG Heinekamp / Theymann / Zimmerman  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............