DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Ulrike Hartmann
Rosemarie Ziese
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 
256   Kleiner Kid 
W / DR / BSche / 2013 / Kid / Montano 
...............
2 Emelie Marie Schmelzle 
GER / RSV Wolfshain e.V. 
039   C'est Mary Lou 
S / OS / B / 2010 / Conthargos / Quick Star 
...............
3 Alexandra Schlegel 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 
369   Shaboom JMP 
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Shouppydam des Horts / Convoi 
...............
4 Anne Krienitz 
GER / RFV Polleben e.V. 
042   Cadiz 42 
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Claudio's Son / Escudo II 
...............
5 Katja Wölfer 
GER / RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V. 
043   Cadora D 
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cador / Salito 
...............
6 Julia Willer 
GER / RV Prussendorf e.V. 
045   Caitana L 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Carano / Calido I 
...............
7 Torsten Weise 
GER / RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V. 
074   Cascarina 10 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2013 / Cascadello I / Bazar 
...............
8 Jennifer Hoppe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V. 
088   Ceasar 19 
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Cellestial / Sandro Hit 
...............
9 Susan Kittel 
GER / Weißenfelser RV e.V. 
117   Chicolino 6 
H / Thuer / Db / 2001 / Casander / Ferro 
...............
10 Maike Funke 
GER / RSG Oppin e.V. 
156   Contreau 5 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Contract / Contender 
...............
11 Monique Möller 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Merseburg e.V 
197   Dunja Happiness Sparks 
S / DR / F / 2004 / Kaiserwinner / Daydalos 
...............
12 Christin Vetter 
GER / RFV Salzmünde e.V. 
200   Elliot 144 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013  
...............
13 Sophie Thiem 
GER / Reit- u. Turniergem. Gut Grassdorf 
413   Euro M 
W / Old / F / 2008 / Escudo I / Grannox 
...............
14 Alina Stelzer 
GER / PSV Wethautal e.V. 
205   Fantana 17 
S / DSP / Db / 2009 / De Janeiro / Fabriano 
...............
15 Carolin Winther 
GER / SG Spergau e.V. 
207   Femina 37 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Boritas 
...............
16 Alina Grajek 
GER / RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V. 
230   Gianna 131 
S / DSP / Db / 2004 / Sandros / Injektor xx 
...............
17 Susann Blume 
GER / SG Spergau e.V. 
233   Glamour pur 
S / Hann / Schi / 1999 / Goldfasan / Akut 
...............
18 Luise Hoppen 
GER / RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V. 
234   Gloria 573 
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Gaspari II / Veston 
...............
19 Jacqueline Schwenk 
GER / SG Spergau e.V. 
239   Graf Geiseltal 
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Graf Top / Wilawander xx 
...............
20 Milena Gese 
GER / RV Laucha e.V. 
254   Karino 480 
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Kolding / Lagaro 
...............
21 Michelle Brachwitz 
GER / RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V. 
272   Lavalino 10 
W / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Lavaletto / Leonce 
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
22 Daniel Rosenbaum 
GER / RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V. 
288   Life 35 
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Levkoi / Sommerhit 
...............
23 Alex Kluge 
GER / RV Laucha e.V. 
291   Lilou 13 
S / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Levisonn / Cevin Costner 
...............
25 Jessica Engelbrecht 
GER / PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V. 
326   Nicco 35 
H / Old / B / 2011 / Neurit / Acordelli 
...............
26 Celine Trikowsky 
GER / RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V. 
332   Oki-Doki 2 
H / Trak. / B / 2006 / Vivus / Osterbote 
...............
27 Udo Walter 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e 
335   Penny 399 
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Cassico / Regent 
...............
28 Lara Kegel 
GER / RV Plottendorf e.V. 
361   Roma Z 
S / DSP / B / 2004 / Doc Martens / Pius 
...............
29 Julia Merbach 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 
363   Rubens 143 
W / Old / F / 2006 / Rubin-Royal / Tiro 
...............
30 Kathrin Tänzer 
GER / RFV Salzmünde e.V. 
366   Sansierro 
W / DSP / B / 2004 / San Juan / Darß xx 
...............
33 Anna Lotze 
GER / RFV Salzmünde e.V. 
016   Arietta 9 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Canto / Cor de la Bryere 
...............
34 Cora Hauger 
GER / RFV Droyßig u.U.e.V 
235   Gloria 577 
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Glenn Alme / Monty 
...............
35 Maria Schulze 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 
170   Crönchen 
S / DSP / Db / 2004 / Cardenio / Duralin I 
...............
36 Jessy Ann Burghardt 
GER / RFV Dorndorf e.V. 
110   Chello's Tochter 
S / DSP / Db / 2005 / Chello II / Rekord GL 
...............
37 Emelie Marie Schmelzle 
GER / RSV Wolfshain e.V. 
204   Fandango K 
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Felin / Attila 
...............
38 Alexandra Schlegel 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 
018   Asgard 24 
W / SAnha / F / 2002 / Aquilino / Rex Graziano 
...............
39 Sofie Barth 
GER / RV Gera/Thüringen e.V. 
414   Baccarat 16 
W / DR / F / 2011 / Black Boy / Julio Mariner xx 
...............
40 Lisa Bautz 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Merseburg e.V 
298   Lolly-Pop 6 
S / DR / Df / 2001 / Legat / Eldorrado 
...............
41 Eva Sundermann 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V. 
338   Pina Colada 216 
S / DR / DSchi / 2010 / Notre Marc / Playback 
...............
42 Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 
346   Q-Magic 
W / DR / B / 2012 / Quaterback's Junior / Partner 
...............