Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Punktespringprfg.Kl.A**

Startliste: 52 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Marcella Huschka
Johnson Geißler
AP: Ulrike Hartmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Udo Walter 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e 
284   Lex Barker 4 
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Le Champion / Exodus 
...............
3 Alina Stelzer 
GER / PSV Wethautal e.V. 
330   Nino 275 
H / DSP / B / 2010 / Nintendo K / Wolfpower 
...............
4 Robert Greschuchna 
GER / RFV Barbarossa e.V 
367   Santero D 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stalypso / Landor S 
...............
5 Karsten Schmidt 
GER / PSV Geiseltal e.V. 
379   Stella 1049 
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Stakkato / Distello n.e. 
...............
6 Jennifer Hoppe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V. 
088   Ceasar 19 
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Cellestial / Sandro Hit 
...............
7 Stephanie Zehrfeld 
GER / RFVV Kleinbardau e. V. 
120   Chiquilla Cinley 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Contenaro / Cartusch 
...............
8 Lisa Blödner 
GER / RFV Querfurt u.Umg. e.V. 
253   Kalle cool 2 
W / SAnha / F / 2002 / Kolibri / Jever 
...............
9 Ralf Otto Sprung 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 
261   La Belle 199 
S / DSP / F / 2006 / Lapateado / Nitendo 
...............
10 Christian Keune 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V. 
421   Lamya 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Lucatoni / Lorentin I 
...............
11 Lisette Jahn 
GER / RV Aga e.V 
268   Laron P 
W / DSP / B / 2003 / L'Ami / Renier 
...............
12 Cathleen Zwietz 
GER / RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V. 
271   Latoja 10 
S / DSP / R / 2013 / Levistano / Verdi 
...............
13 Karsten König 
GER / RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V. 
282   Levino 21 
W / DSP / Schwb / 2011 / Levistano / Grundgold II 
...............
14 Albrecht Härtling 
GER / RV Beesenstedt-Naundorf 99 e.V. 
283   Lewonka 
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2002 / Levisto / World Cup I 
...............
15 Carolin Winther 
GER / SG Spergau e.V. 
287   Libelle 302 
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2009 / Linton / Florestan I 
...............
16 Sandra Kluge 
GER / RV Laucha e.V. 
289   Light of Hope 4 
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Levisonn / Balou du Rouet 
...............
17 Alex Kluge 
GER / RV Laucha e.V. 
291   Lilou 13 
S / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Levisonn / Cevin Costner 
...............
18 Andreas Stöhr 
GER / RFV Droyßig u.U.e.V 
292   Lina 177 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Laspari / Cannonball 
...............
19 Torsten Weise 
GER / RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V. 
302   Luciana 128 
S / Meckl. / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Casall 
...............
20 Frank Blödner 
GER / RFV Querfurt u.Umg. e.V. 
310   Mariechen 17 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Monte Bellini / Ritual 
...............
21 Ivo Rothe 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 
327   Nicolett 6 
S / DSP / B / 2005 / New Lord / Dusold 
...............
22 Jana Bertram 
GER / Weißenfelser RV e.V. 
344   Prinz Deimos 
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Potsdam / Azarro 
...............
23 Jessica Waschkowski 
GER / RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V. 
364   Ruby 206 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Reiter-Traum / Calvados II 
...............
24 Silke Worbs 
GER / RFV Querfurt u.Umg. e.V. 
365   Sammy Deluxe 15 
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Cassandro II 
...............
25 Kathrin Tänzer 
GER / RFV Salzmünde e.V. 
366   Sansierro 
W / DSP / B / 2004 / San Juan / Darß xx 
...............
26 Patrick Harnisch 
GER / RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V. 
372   Sir D's Selena 
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Pikado 
...............
27 Anna Lotze 
GER / RFV Salzmünde e.V. 
016   Arietta 9 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Canto / Cor de la Bryere 
...............
  ca. 15 Minuten Pause   
28 Lisa Zinser 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 
040   Cabildo 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Caretino 
...............
29 Anne Krienitz 
GER / RFV Polleben e.V. 
042   Cadiz 42 
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Claudio's Son / Escudo II 
...............
30 Michelle Benecke 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 
050   California 81 
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Canterbury / Dispondeus 
...............
31 Anne Blödner 
GER / RFV Querfurt u.Umg. e.V. 
085   Catobria 
S / DSP / F / 2010 / Catoki / Kolibri 
...............
32 Bernard Stöhr 
GER / RV Aga e.V 
090   Celina 213 
S / DSP / Db / 2008 / Coolman / Elkadi II 
...............
33 Kevin von Brocke 
GER / RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V. 
112   Cherry Lady 27 
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cor de la Bryere 
...............
34 Susan Kittel 
GER / Weißenfelser RV e.V. 
117   Chicolino 6 
H / Thuer / Db / 2001 / Casander / Ferro 
...............
35 Theresa Konieczny 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 
116   Chicolino 24 
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Chico's Boy / Kolibris As 
...............
36 Norma Renger 
GER / RC Leipzig-Knauthain e. V. 
149   Colonel Caspar 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Lancer II 
...............
37 Julia Stapff 
GER / Pferdehof Merbitz e.V. 
164   Cosi 12 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Casper B / Levkoi 
...............
38 Julia Haselhuhn 
GER / PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V. 
167   Cracker Jack 22 
W / DSP / F / 2011 / Cassandro II / Horrido xx 
...............
39 Maria Schulze 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 
170   Crönchen 
S / DSP / Db / 2004 / Cardenio / Duralin I 
...............
40 Lars Krienitz 
GER / RFV Polleben e.V. 
183   Destino 64 
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Dolany / Lorentin I 
...............
41 Laura Grünberg 
GER / RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V. 
202   Everybody's Darling 11 
W / Trak. / B / 2009 / Halimey Go / Arak 
...............
42 Andreas Zwietz 
GER / RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V. 
206   Feine Amelie 
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Askano / Frühlingsbote 
...............
43 Kathleen Tretschok 
GER / Pferdehof Merbitz e.V. 
214   Flashlight 30 
W / DSP / F / 2006 / Fiorenzo / Sekurit 
...............
44 Jolina Degenhardt 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 
219   Forest Gump 16 
W / DR / B / 1997 / Folklore / Lemonshill Little Emperor 
...............
45 Peter Jackstien 
GER / RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V. 
222   Freshdance 
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Freshman / Achmed 
...............
46 Ronald Kluge 
GER / RV Laucha e.V. 
225   Gandalf 124 
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Gaspari II / Korsar II 
...............
47 Milena Gese 
GER / RV Laucha e.V. 
237   Grace 446 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Glenn Alme / Saccor 
...............
48 Udo Walter 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e 
136   Claus Störtebecker 
W / DSP / Schwb / 2009 / Cevin Costner / Grannox 
...............
50 Alina Stelzer 
GER / PSV Wethautal e.V. 
205   Fantana 17 
S / DSP / Db / 2009 / De Janeiro / Fabriano 
...............
51 Robert Greschuchna 
GER / RFV Barbarossa e.V 
054   Callina 6 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Quite Easy 958 / Cantus 
...............
52 Karsten Schmidt 
GER / PSV Geiseltal e.V. 
159   Corado 110 
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Casper B / Ferman 
...............
53 Jennifer Hoppe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V. 
173   Cubanito B 
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Cheval de Coeur / In a Tiff xx 
...............
54 Stephanie Zehrfeld 
GER / RFVV Kleinbardau e. V. 
199   Ecandela 
S / DSP / Db / 2010 / Candola / Escudo I 
...............