Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 59 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jörg Weinhold
Heike Fischer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
058   Calino 66 
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Connor / Lastro  / B: Menke,Utz  / Z: Trauthwein,Georg
...............
2 Johanna Zander-Keil 
GER / TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E. 
102   Carlotta 269 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Chap / Athletico  / B: Grusdas,Dirk  / Z: Geiss,Alexander
...............
3 Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V. 
537   Loreley 109 
S / DSP / DbkaS / 2011 / Laspari / Cancoon (Cocoon)  / B: Junker,Hugo  / Z: Junker,Hugo
...............
4 Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
210   Ciarada 2 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Quite Capitol  / B: Börnecke,Jürgen  / Z: Börnecke,Jürgen
...............
5 Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. 
189   Charlie Black M 
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Corlensky G I / Gardeulan II  / B: Meyer,Katrin  / Z: Meyer,Katrin
...............
6 Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V. 
296   Cortina Carlucci M 
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Carlucci / Gardeulan II  / B: Meyer,Katrin  / Z: ZG Meyer, Ina u.Katrin GbR,
...............
7 Andre Thieme 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
261   Conacco 
W / OS / B / 2011 / Conoglio / Chacco-Blue  / B: Pferdemanagement & Marketing GmbH,  / Z: Guse,Lothar
...............
8 Juliane Weihs 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle 
298   Coryphee 2 
S / OS / B / 2011 / Catalido / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Weihs,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Helbig,Heike
...............
9 Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 
305   Crawallo BS 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Crawford / Casall  / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
...............
10 Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / PferdeSV Phoenix e. V. 
109   Carribaldi 
W / OS / F / 2011 / Carrico / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Wolfmaier,Pascal  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
11 Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
156   Cesanto 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cesano II / Liatos  / B: Arnscheid,Claus  / Z: Trenner,Harald
...............
12 Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
588   Quidditsch 2 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Quintender / Cordalme Z  / B: Sportpferde B. Wulschner,  / Z: Riechert,Carsten
...............
13 Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
601   Schiller 9 
H / Hann / Db / 2011 / Spartacus / Cranach  / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR,  / Z: Amend,Frank Christian
...............
14 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
158   Chabalou 2 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet  / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
15 Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
233   Cleonia 
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Silvio I  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: Helmis,Monika
...............
16 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. 
672   Colani 70 
W / Holst / SCHI / 2011 / Cosido / Liostro  / B: Kozyrski,Leopold  / Z: Meyn,Ulrich
...............
17 Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
392   Estella 95 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Con Air  / B: Scheel,Norbert  / Z: Scheel,Norbert
...............
18 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
301   Cosmo 81 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Colman / Quinar  / B: ZG Peter u.Hans-Jürgen Ziebell,  / Z: Bornholdt,Elfriede
...............
19 Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. 
568   Perth 8 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Perigueux / Embassy I  / B: von Hacht,Elisa Marlene  / Z: Ficht,Andrea
...............
20 Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
001   3Q Lord Mydas 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Polydor  / B: Dato' Mahamad Fathil,Mohd Qabil Amb  / Z: Dato' Mahamad Fathil,Mohd Qabil Amb
...............
21 Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. 
610   Städtebahn's Cornwell 
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Phin Phin  / B: Wolf,Charlie Ann  / Z: Schleper,Ludger
...............
22 Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V. 
650   Vera Wang 
S / SWB / Schi / 2009 / Ludwigs Champion / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Petersson-Lind,Tina  / Z: Petersson-Lind,Tina
...............
23 Chantale Vogler 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V. 
019   Arizona 116 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Grannus  / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René V  / Z: Abbing-Vehof,Johannes
...............
24 Riad Landoulsi 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V. 
023   Aspen B 
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Acordelli / Goldkäfer  / B: Landoulsi,Riad  / Z: ZG Bahnemann, Detlef u.David,
...............
25 Andre Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
032   Bedea 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Calato / Contender  / B: Schulz,Achim  / Z: Henck,Otto
...............
26 Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
316   Czyrox 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Lantaan  / B: Schulz,Achim  / Z: Wilcken,Kurt
...............
27 Siegmar Stroehmer 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 
089   Caramel 49 
W / DSP / R / 2011 / Carpathos / Levisto  / B: Stiftung BHLG,  / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
...............
28 Hinerk Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
141   Cedric 83 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Concerto II  / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
29 Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 
151   Cera 77 
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Chap / Restorator  / B: Brehmer,Heiko  / Z: Brehmer,Heiko
...............
30 Lisa-Minou Eggers 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
251   Colorato Diventano 
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Calmando / Ephebe For Ever  / B: Eggers,Lisa-Minou  / Z: Gerken,Kai
...............
  ca. 7 Minuten Pause   
31 Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V. 
309   Croxteth 
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Clarimo / Cambridge  / B: Schulz,Sandro  / Z: Nos,Hans-Otto
...............
32 Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
317   D Consuela 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Contact Me / Lord  / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claudia
...............
33 Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
563   Nino Ice Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Animo II Z  / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,  / Z: Veenendaal,Loeske
...............
34 Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V. 
255   Come and Fly 2 
H / OS / Schi / 2011 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calido I  / B: Schmidt,Heiko  / Z: Pax,Jens
...............
35 Stella Egger 
AUT / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. 
256   Cometo 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Casall / Corofino I  / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt  / Z: Peters,Timm
...............
37 Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. 
382   Emi Bordeau 
H / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009 / Henry Jota Crwon / Dagoberto  / B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres 
...............
38 Markus Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
411   Flexi K 
W / ISH / F / 2013   / B: Kerry Anne LLC, 
...............
39 Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
434   GK Captain Jack 
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Clarimo / Lord  / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
...............
40 Tina Trampnau 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
481   Horse Gym's Canbucca 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Connor / Cassini II  / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
41 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
483   I'm Blue 
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Den Ham Blue R   / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, 
...............
42 Marie-Luise Ernst 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
490   Inliner 2 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Iberio / Perpignon  / B: ZG Ernst, Familie,  / Z: Harms GbR,Kurt u.Cordt
...............
43 Johanna Zander-Keil 
GER / TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E. 
093   Carl 68 
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Colorit / Quidam's Rubin  / B: Grusdas,Dirk  / Z: Friedrich,Gerhard
...............
44 Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V. 
231   Cleo 179 
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Expo'se  / B: Junker,Hugo  / Z: Junker,Hugo
...............
45 Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
126   Casina 16 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Contender  / B: Börnecke,Jürgen  / Z: Beuschel,Simone
...............
46 Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. 
259   Con Carthago 
W / DSP / Df / 2011 / Conthargos / Con Sherry  / B: Stall Distel GmbH,  / Z: Peters,Bernd
...............
47 Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V. 
414   For Charity 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / For Ever Jump / Ephebe For Ever  / B: Gohlke,Sarah  / Z: Gerken,Kai
...............
48 Andre Thieme 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
544   Lukaku vd Bisschop 
W / BWP / Db / 2011 / Plot Blue / Utrillo van de Heffinck  / B: Turnierstall André Thieme GmbH / Co  / Z: de Craene,Tom
...............
49 Juliane Weihs 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle 
420   Galanthis 
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Graf Top / As di Villagana  / B: Weihs,Juliane  / Z: ZG Schlichting, Dr.Klaus-E.u.Dr.Chr
...............
50 Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 
196   Checker 10 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Glorieux  / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,  / Z: Eggerking,Rolf
...............
51 Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / PferdeSV Phoenix e. V. 
485   Icarus van het Mispelhof 
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Tinka's Boy / Nabab de Reve  / B: Fettchenhauer,Dagmar  / Z: van Vossel,Antoine
...............
52 Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
018   Angelina 323 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
53 Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
398   Fabiélla BH 
S / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Emilion / Carbano  / B: Thiele,Sabine  / Z: VDL Stud,
...............
54 Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
284   Corleone P 
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / C-Indoctro  / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: ZG Markink u.ZN.,
...............
55 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
175   Chando 2 
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Con Air / Quintero  / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Schuler,Lorenz
...............
56 Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
427   Gepsom 
H / OS / F / 2005 / Epsom Gesmeray / Rudelsburg  / B: Bruhns,Robert  / Z: Bruhns,Harald
...............
57 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. 
673   Feyah Rinconada 
S / 2010  
...............
58 Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
410   Fiona L 
S / Old / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Landsieger I  / B: Knickrehm,Bianca  / Z: Lienau,Jörg
...............
59 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
334   Devito 27 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Cracker Jack  / B: Lührs,Heike  / Z: Lührs,Willi
...............
60 Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 
193   Charming Chacco 
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Chacco Chacco / Cheenook  / B: Klein,Dr. Dietmar  / Z: Knigge,Hubert
...............