Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

16 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 56 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jörg Weinhold
Heike Fischer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. 
603   Silberpfeil M 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Calido I  / B: Meyer,Katrin  / Z: Meyer,Fritz
...............
2 Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V 
416   Frau Clara 
S / Württ / Schwb / 2010 / Clinton I / Landadel  / B: BG Brunk u.Witzemann,  / Z: Helmle,Roland
...............
3 Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V. 
537   Loreley 109 
S / DSP / DbkaS / 2011 / Laspari / Cancoon (Cocoon)  / B: Junker,Hugo  / Z: Junker,Hugo
...............
4 Jonte Hansen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
082   Capigadon VEC 
W / Württ / Df / 2007 / Catwalk / Pinkus  / B: Hansen,Axel  / Z: Visser,Thomas
...............
5 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. 
672   Colani 70 
W / Holst / SCHI / 2011 / Cosido / Liostro  / B: Kozyrski,Leopold  / Z: Meyn,Ulrich
...............
6 Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
211   Cicero HS 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Carlucci / Funke  / B: Schulte,Hermann  / Z: Schulte,Hermann
...............
7 Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
145   Cellagon Cascalretto 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Calando I  / B: Meyer,Friedrich  / Z: Dolfsma,Pieter
...............
8 Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
529   Lion Cor 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Coronado  / B: von Borstel,Bettina  / Z: von Borstel,Bettina
...............
9 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
301   Cosmo 81 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Colman / Quinar  / B: ZG Peter u.Hans-Jürgen Ziebell,  / Z: Bornholdt,Elfriede
...............
10 Johanna Zander-Keil 
GER / TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E. 
408   Finn 144 
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / Burggraaf  / B: Grusdas,Dirk  / Z: Oude Engebrink,H.G.P.
...............
11 Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
229   Clearwater 8 
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Clearway / Concerto II  / B: Luther,Peter  / Z: Behr,Ulrike
...............
12 Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
087   Caracas 105 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: Böge,Jürgen  / Z: Böge,Jürgen
...............
13 Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
198   Chelino B 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Contagio / Quebec  / B: Bremermann,Volker  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
...............
14 Andre Thieme 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
261   Conacco 
W / OS / B / 2011 / Conoglio / Chacco-Blue  / B: Pferdemanagement & Marketing GmbH,  / Z: Guse,Lothar
...............
15 Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V. 
027   Balouna Windana 
S / OS / Df / 2003 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese II  / B: Zuchthof Makowei,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
16 Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
043   Burlington Riverland 
W / SF / Schi / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Dollar Du Murier  / B: Live Oak Plantation LLC, 
...............
17 Peter Jakob Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
238   Clooney 93 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clarimo / Carpaccio  / B: Petersen,Peter Fr.  / Z: Petersen,Peter Fr.
...............
18 Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
588   Quidditsch 2 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Quintender / Cordalme Z  / B: Sportpferde B. Wulschner,  / Z: Riechert,Carsten
...............
19 Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
020   Armata 2 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Conway II / Candillo  / B: Steuer,Iwona  / Z: Steuer,Lothar
...............
20 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
158   Chabalou 2 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet  / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
21 Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
233   Cleonia 
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Silvio I  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: Helmis,Monika
...............
22 Viktor Hjertsson Hall 
SWE / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
024   Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof 
W / AESRpf / F / 2010 / Amore HE / Kashmir van het Schuttershof  / B: Hall,Patrik  / Z: Demuynck,C.
...............
23 Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
070   Campino 481 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassiano / Lancer II  / B: Stall STI GBR,  / Z: Gehrmann,Werner
...............
24 Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 
151   Cera 77 
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Chap / Restorator  / B: Brehmer,Heiko  / Z: Brehmer,Heiko
...............
25 Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
317   D Consuela 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Contact Me / Lord  / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claudia
...............
26 Stella Egger 
AUT / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. 
256   Cometo 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Casall / Corofino I  / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt  / Z: Peters,Timm
...............
27 Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 
262   Conchito 7 
W / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Lando  / B: Schneider,Robert  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
28 Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
268   Constable 3 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Caretino / Linaro  / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Höck,Hans-Niko
...............
29 Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V. 
296   Cortina Carlucci M 
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Carlucci / Gardeulan II  / B: Meyer,Katrin  / Z: ZG Meyer, Ina u.Katrin GbR,
...............
  ca. 7 Minuten Pause   
30 Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
576   Quality Time 7 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quadros / Carpaccio  / B: Jessen,Manfred  / Z: Jessen,Manfred
...............
31 Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
302   Coupon S 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Coronado  / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
...............
32 Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 
305   Crawallo BS 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Crawford / Casall  / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
...............
33 Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
338   Dialo 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Diarado / Levisto  / B: Lillyhof Wacken,  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
34 Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. 
382   Emi Bordeau 
H / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009 / Henry Jota Crwon / Dagoberto  / B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres 
...............
35 Emmy Pauline Kröger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
462   Gru 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Carentan / Claudio  / B: Kröger,Emmy Pauline  / Z: ZG Sellier, Marion u.Louis,
...............
36 Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / PferdeSV Phoenix e. V. 
485   Icarus van het Mispelhof 
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Tinka's Boy / Nabab de Reve  / B: Fettchenhauer,Dagmar  / Z: van Vossel,Antoine
...............
37 Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. 
521   Leverage 
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Limbus / Contender  / B: von Hacht,Manuela  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
38 Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. 
208   Christian 29 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cristo / Lansing  / B: Heck,Sigrid  / Z: Bastian,Hans
...............
39 Andre Thieme 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
544   Lukaku vd Bisschop 
W / BWP / Db / 2011 / Plot Blue / Utrillo van de Heffinck  / B: Turnierstall André Thieme GmbH / Co  / Z: de Craene,Tom
...............
40 Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V 
405   Fidelius G 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / For Edition I / Grand Royal  / B: Gerdes,Anne-Christin  / Z: Gerdes,Johann
...............
41 Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V. 
231   Cleo 179 
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Expo'se  / B: Junker,Hugo  / Z: Junker,Hugo
...............
43 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. 
201   Chepmen 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Chepetto / Corrado I  / B: Potreck,Annemieke  / Z: Meyn,Ulrich
...............
44 Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
662   Zita Blue 
S / ZW / F / 2011 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Balou du Rouet  / B: Fitschen,Jürgen  / Z: Langen,Edgar
...............
45 Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
115   Casado 8 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Lavado  / B: von Borstel,Bettina  / Z: Bruehe,Soeren
...............
46 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
334   Devito 27 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Cracker Jack  / B: Lührs,Heike  / Z: Lührs,Willi
...............
47 Johanna Zander-Keil 
GER / TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E. 
212   Cilian 2 
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Clearway / Corrado I  / B: Grusdas,Dirk  / Z: Kühl,Johann
...............
48 Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
557   Nayla 12 
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Nerrado / Cormint  / B: Gestüt Süderrade,  / Z: Pingel,Dieter
...............
49 Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
357   Doolys 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cannavaros / Lantaan  / B: Eiklid,Tore  / Z: Büttner,Heiko
...............
50 Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
018   Angelina 323 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
51 Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V. 
584   Queo II 
S / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Rapallo  / B: Herzog,Klaus  / Z: Herzog,Klaus
...............
52 Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
371   Eddy Blue 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
53 Peter Jakob Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
248   Colombo 77 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Clearway  / B: Bahnsen,Frauke  / Z: Bahnsen,Frauke
...............
54 Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
398   Fabiélla BH 
S / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Emilion / Carbano  / B: Thiele,Sabine  / Z: VDL Stud,
...............
55 Inga Czwalina 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
591   Quister 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quick Fire / Cassini II  / B: Bruhn,Dirk  / Z: Bruhn,Wiebke
...............
56 Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. 
175   Chando 2 
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Con Air / Quintero  / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Schuler,Lorenz
...............
57 Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
427   Gepsom 
H / OS / F / 2005 / Epsom Gesmeray / Rudelsburg  / B: Bruhns,Robert  / Z: Bruhns,Harald
...............