Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Dirk Rasch
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Lotta Gellhorn 
GER / RSV Hüttener Berge 
118   GVK Ringo Star 
W / DR / Df / 2014 / Rex the Robber / Losander  / B: Albert,Konstantin  / Z: Helmes,Michael
...............
2 Romy Hinz-Reese 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald 
198   Sylvado 
W / Trak. / Db / 2003 / Black Magic Boy / Ibar xx  / B: Hinz-Reese,Romy  / Z: Gestüt Ganschow GbR,
...............
3 Lisa Namanny 
GER / RFV Rund um den Stollberg 
199   Tabea 22 
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Carreno / Caletto II  / B: Namanny,Oke  / Z: Steuber,Ulrich
...............
4 Lisa Pioch 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
204   Traviata I 
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Lorentin I / Coriander  / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Hennings,Detlef
...............
5 Jennifer Krause 
GER / PRFV Borghorsterhütten e.V. 
005   Amy 270 
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cormint / Cash and Carry  / B: Krause,Jennifer  / Z: Storm,Volker
...............
6 Katharina Lehmann 
GER / PRFV Borghorsterhütten e.V. 
009   Apricot Kiss 
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2011 / Urleven Pironniere / Quattro B  / B: Lehmann,Katharina  / Z: Rodde,Ulrich
...............
7 Sina Mordhorst 
GER / Turnier-Team Stall Neumann eV 
013   Barilla 12 
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Contender / Calido I  / B: Mordhorst,Susanne  / Z: Oltersdorf,Svea
...............
8 Lina Schneider 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV 
026   Caleo 6 
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini I / Sir Shostakovich xx  / B: Schneider,Lina  / Z: Wulff,Klaus
...............
9 Hanna Topic 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. 
029   Callista Z 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Lord  / B: Topic,Hanna  / Z: Bunte,Silke
...............
10 Aleta Amalia Olearius 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
035   Casalandos 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Landos  / B: Olearius,Melissa Madlene  / Z: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
...............
11 Emely Choitz 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
037   Casino Royal 37 
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Casino / Contendro I  / B: Choitz,Emely  / Z: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
...............
12 Nele Jensen 
GER / RFV Rund um den Stollberg 
056   Christiano 5 
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Königspark xx  / B: Jensen,Ramona  / Z: Fiege,Martina
...............
13 Anabell Hinke 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist 
059   Cinnamint 
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Cormint / Corrado I  / B: Schwarz,Burkhard  / Z: Schwarz,Burkhard
...............
14 Sara Grabein 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
068   Come on Bella 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cliostro / Contender  / B: Grabein,Sara  / Z: Krüger,Michael
...............
15 Käthe Johnson 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. 
070   Conlin 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Contendro I / Lintas  / B: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg  / Z: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg
...............
16 Line Ingwersen 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
074   Cooper 231 
H / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Carinjo / Ramiro  / B: Naeve,Ben  / Z: Frellesen,Thede
...............
17 Lyn Folster 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
077   Cosida R 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Cassone  / B: Folster,Lyn  / Z: Rödder,Karl-Heinz
...............
18 Svenja Hennig 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
084   De Lütte Leev 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Landzauber / Consens  / B: Hennig,Svenja  / Z: Beil,Hans Dieter
...............
19 Emily Pioch 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
085   De Rubin 2 
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Quidam's Rubin  / B: Lübberding,Heinrich  / Z: Lübberding,Heinrich
...............
20 Marie-Kristin Pape 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. 
087   Delia 121 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clearway / Quinar  / B: Pape,Bjoern  / Z: Pape,Bjoern
...............
21 Jasmin Fleischer 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
090   Diego Royal 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Dressage Royal / Ritual  / B: Fleischer,Jasmin  / Z: Hengsthaltung Dorit u.Hermann Kothe
...............
22 Franziska Kulle 
GER / RV Ostangeln e.V. 
096   Duna TH 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Le Toquet / Barnaul xx  / B: Kulle,Franziska  / Z: NAME ERROR: Thiede Betrieb,Inhaber
...............
23 Bianka Pawlowski 
GER / RC Damp e.V. 
098   Ekira for ever 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / For Ever Jump / Locato  / B: Pawlowski,Bianka  / Z: Schlüter,Corinna
...............
24 Christopher Stropp 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
105   Fairytale 105 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casall / Calido I  / B: Naeve,Gerd  / Z: Naeve,Gerd
...............
25 Franziska Fisser 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
111   Floriana F 
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Feinbrand  / B: Fisser,Rolf-Erik  / Z: Fisser,Rolf-Erik
...............
26 Emma Ehlers 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
116   Grossis's Caluna 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Caretino / Calando I  / B: Ehlers,Emma  / Z: Grossmann,Katrin
...............
27 Anna-Lena Gerth 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
124   Holly M 
S / OS / B / 2010 / Hirtentanz / Totoche du Banney  / B: Gerth,Anna-Lena  / Z: Möller,Michaela
...............
28 Sarah Möller 
GER / RFV Schwabe e.V 
131   Joy 384 
S / R / 2009   / B: Möller,Sarah 
...............
29 Ina Lorenz 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
140   Lanus 2 
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Le Toquet / Silvester  / B: Lorenz,Ina  / Z: ZG Gutbier,Wolfgang u.Gudrun
...............
30 Kerrin Lausen 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. 
151   Loupo 2 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Lou Bega / Cassini II  / B: Lausen,Kerrin  / Z: Ramcke,Kathrin
...............
31 Celina Nommels 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 
156   Mara Stella Cadente 
S / Trak. / Db / 2007 / Heops / Abisko  / B: Nommels,Celina  / Z: Trepkau,Dieter
...............
33 Dörte Junge-Moldaenke 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. 
157   Merlin 1733 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Walldorf I  / B: Junge-Moldaenke,Dörte  / Z: Spaht,Katharina
...............
34 Liv Reicke 
GER / RG Landgraben e.V. 
172   Proud Ronaldinho 
W / KlDRpf / Db / 2006 / Rocketti / Le Primeur  / B: Stolz,Karin  / Z: Stolz,Karin
...............
35 Selina Borkenhagen 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. 
192   Steendieks Champus Dream 
H / DR / B / 2013 / Steendieks Classic Dream / FS Chambertin  / B: Johannisson,Lasse-Georg  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
36 Amy Bold 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel 
122   Hein Sien Chikko 
W / DR / F / 2011 / Chantre / Marsvogel xx  / B: Bold,Anja  / Z: Lohse,Alke
...............
37 Pauline Harms 
GER / Schubyer RV 
127   Holsteins Saphira 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Holsteins Whisper / Holsteins William  / B: Harms,Kirsten  / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,
...............
38 Conrad von Bismarck 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. 
130   Johnny Blue 3 
W / Pony o.R / B / 2002 / unbekannt / unbekannt  / B: Tollhagen,Dr. Sonja-Luise 
...............
39 Beatrice Schmidt 
GER / RG Steinfurth e.V 
136   Kleiner Ludwig 
W / Pony o.R / F / 2007   / B: Schmidt,Beatrice 
...............
40 Lotta Gellhorn 
GER / RSV Hüttener Berge 
155   Magic Night von der Mühle 
W / DR / Falbe / 2014 / Centauro's Midas / Scampolo  / B: Sindram,Sabrina  / Z: Jekubyk,Julia
...............