Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Hans-Dieter Tüpker
Kerstin Grumann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Finja-Marie Gieske 
GER / RUFV Bohmte 
110   Hennesee 
S / DR / F / 2009 / Marck B.S. / Black Boy  / B: Gieske,Finja-Marie  / Z: Betten,Sietse
...............
2 Samira Eickhoff 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen 
199   Wind of Change 35 
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Wind Dancer / Gardeulan I  / B: Borcherding,Dörthe  / Z: Reinke,Kati
...............
3 Malou Schüttenberg 
GER / RFV Engter e.V. 
139   Maximus 104 
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2006   / B: Schüttenberg, Malou u.Petra, 
...............
4 Sara Aschenbroich 
GER / RUFV Bohmte 
140   Miles and More 2 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Markus Deak xx / Goldrausch II  / B: Aschenbroich,Rainer  / Z: ZG Baden,Karin u.Karl
...............
5 Natalie Bartsch 
GER / RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V. 
157   Red Rose 32 
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Riccio / Don Bedo I  / B: Bartsch,Torsten  / Z: Bartsch,Torsten
...............
6 Theo Oevermann 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen 
160   Rock it now 4 
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Rock Forever I / Quattro B  / B: Oevermann,Jeanette  / Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich
...............
7 Rike Kleyböcker 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen 
006   Amieca 
S / Old / B / 2013 / Antango / Stedinger  / B: Kleyböcker,Volker  / Z: Weddehage,Werner
...............
8 Jana Meier 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V. 
008   Artich 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Arpeggio / Grannox  / B: Winkelhöfer,Robert  / Z: Schulten,Norbert
...............
9 Leonie Ebert 
GER / RV Thedinghäuser Holz e. V. 
014   Bellamy T 
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Belissimo M / Heraldik xx  / B: Ebert,Leonie  / Z: Tönjes,Ulf
...............
10 Kathrin Koch 
GER / RuFV Nortrup 
021   Calliste 
S / DR / F / 2015 / Can Dance / Der feine Lord AT  / B: Brinkmann,Beate  / Z: Brinkmann,Beate
...............
11 Mascha Pohlmann 
GER / RC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V. 
023   Camouflage 36 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Parco xx  / B: Weiss,Sascha  / Z: Schmidt,Frank
...............
12 Merle Severit 
GER / RUFV Rulle 
029   Carla Columna 35 
S / DR / F / 2012 / Cyranno / Constantin  / B: Bernhold,Claudia  / Z: Middendorf,Richard
...............
13 Carina Schowwe 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V. 
030   Casper von Hickingen 
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Gonzo I  / B: ZG Schowwe, Heinrich u.Martina,  / Z: ZG Schowwe, Heinrich u.Martina,
...............
14 Anja Siering 
GER / Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e. 
033   Charly Brown 319 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Coriolan  / B: Welp,Karin  / Z: Welp,Karin
...............
15 Kaja Schallenberg 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V. 
050   Dancy 7 
S / DR / Schwb / 2010 / Dance Star AT / Renoir  / B: Kohnhorst-Schallenberg,Friederike  / Z: Boom,Dietmar
...............
16 Flora Runge 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V. 
054   Davino 34 
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Don Index / Weltmeyer  / B: Runge,Flora  / Z: Sandbrink,Hubert
...............
17 Corinna Jahnke 
GER / RV Holzhausen-Heddinghausen e. V. 
066   Diva 580 
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Damon Hill / Glücksklee  / B: Schwengel,Siegfried  / Z: Schwengel,Siegfried
...............
18 Jasmin Schumacher 
GER / RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V. 
068   DJ 38 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Dannebrog / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Schumacher,Jasmin  / Z: Nagel,Adolf
...............
19 Lena Ahrens 
GER / 1. RFV Espelkamp e.V. 
071   Don Florentino 
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Don Frederic / Florestan I  / B: Ahrens,Kerstin  / Z: ZG Friedrich Möhle u.Simone Schäfer
...............
20 Stefanie Laumann 
GER / Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e. 
086   Epo 3 
W / STSW / R / 2010 / Epikur / Ellington (Eliot)  / B: Laumann,Stefanie  / Z: Ufer,Frieder
...............
21 Anna-Karina Braune 
GER / RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V. 
089   Farino A.K. 
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Fürstenball / Dunhill H  / B: Braune,Anna-Karina  / Z: Braune,Anna-Karina
...............
22 Janine Wöbeking 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 
090   Feeling Crazy 2 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fürst Heinrich / D'accord  / B: Wöbeking,Janine  / Z: Kohnert,Karl-Gerd
...............
23 Sandra Masuch 
GER / RFV Brake e.V. 
093   Filius' Finest M 
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Filius Bedo / Friedland  / B: Masuch,Paul-Gerhard  / Z: Masuch,Paul-Gerhard
...............
24 Gina Rasper 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V. 
154   Pokerface 35 
W / DR / Db / 2002 / Piccolo / Nadir  / B: Rasper,Gabi  / Z: Probst,Willi
...............
25 Katharina Greiwe 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Dreierwalde e.V. 
100   Florentana 
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Filius Bedo / Ehrentusch  / B: Greiwe,Katharina  / Z: Greiwe,Franz
...............
26 Anna-Lena Ullner 
GER / Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V. 
151   Pernod Red 
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Perigueux / Now Or Never M  / B: Ullner,Anna-Lena  / Z: Bergmann,Karl-Heinz
...............
27 Finja-Marie Gieske 
GER / RUFV Bohmte 
123   Lacoste 146 
W / Old / R / 2012 / Licotus / Worldly I  / B: Niemann-Meinberg,Elvira  / Z: Niemann-Meinberg,Elvira
...............
28 Samira Eickhoff 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen 
042   Coastline 5 
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Contendro I / Graf Top  / B: Borcherding,Dörthe  / Z: Reckmann,Antonius
...............