Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Alke Lohmann
Klaus Oetjen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
080   Vladimir 12 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Vesuv / Gibraltar  / B: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen  / Z: Ehlers,Willi
...............
2 Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V. 
081   Zeta 4 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Cassini II / Lavall I  / B: Müller,Christopher  / Z: Müller,Dr. Gerd
...............
3 Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
004   Ascoredo H 
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Askari / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Bescht,Helmar  / Z: Heinz,Heino
...............
4 Pawel Jurkowski 
POL / RFV Brelinger Berg 
007   Batida de Coco 32 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Pilot  / B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine  / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
...............
5 Finja Bormann 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
009   Brisbane 12 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Graf Grannus  / B: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar  / Z: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar
...............
6 Carlotta Nölting 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
082   Chester 270 
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Calido I / Escudo I  / B: Nölting,Carlotta  / Z: Schartmann,Heinrich
...............
7 Robin Hilgner 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
071   Shere Khan 4 
H / KWPN / B / 2005 / Contact van de Heffinck / Burggraaf  / B: Al-Namafleh,Moummar Sultan  / Z: Mastenbroek,K.I.M.
...............
8 Nina Molzahn 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
075   Stuntman S 
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Cashman  / B: Molzahn,Nina  / Z: ZG Strecker,Dr. Gudrun u.Udo
...............
9 Sven Stubbemann 
GER / RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V. 
076   Synfonie of Status Quo 
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Status Quo / Rosenkavalier  / B: Stubbemann,Finn Wilhelm  / Z: Lauderbach,Bernd
...............
10 Carina Janssen 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
079   Vanilla 19 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Calypso II  / B: Kirchhoff,Ulrich  / Z: Societa Agricola/La Magnifica Srl,
...............
11 Johanna Scharmacher 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt 
010   Caecilius AD 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Carpaccio  / B: Döhrer,Angelika  / Z: Döhrer,Angelika
...............
12 Tobias Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich 
015   Cascada 48 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Pilot  / B: Tiede,Vanessa  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
...............
13 Jannes Niemann-Laue 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe 
017   Castellione 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Escudo I  / B: Lucchesi,Jörg  / Z: Berner,Gabriele
...............
14 Florian Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 
022   Chesterfield Ixes 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Cassus / Cashman  / B: Habermann,Dr. Birgita  / Z: Buchholz,Hans-Henning
...............
15 Lisa Hartje 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
024   Choccer 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Class de Luxe / Graf Grannus  / B: Bormann,Gerhard  / Z: Bormann,Gerhard
...............
16 Sarah Kleineberg 
GER / RV Wilkenburg e.V. 
026   Cobainien Blue 
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Espri  / B: Kleineberg,Markus  / Z: Ostmeyer,Karl-Heinrich
...............
17 Ferike Bormann 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
035   Crazy impossible 
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2007 / Crazy true Colour / Crazy Cocktail  / B: Bormann,Franz  / Z: Bormann,Franz
...............
18 Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
042   Follow me 45 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / For Edition I / Graf Sponeck  / B: Uekermann,Alexander  / Z: Jungclaus,Richard
...............
19 Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V. 
047   Inliner 2 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Iberio / Perpignon  / B: Kuntzer,Anna-Lena  / Z: Harms GbR,Kurt u.Cordt
...............
20 Maileen Isensee 
GER / RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 
048   Kaskari 
W / OS / B / 2004 / Kannan / Quick Star  / B: Isensee,Maileen  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
21 Christoph Schlomm 
GER / RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V. 
055   Lucienna 2 
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Le Primeur / Escudo I  / B: Schlomm,Charlotte  / Z: Steinhoff,Manfred
...............
23 Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
027   Coco Chico 2 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Corrado I / Contender  / B: Schulz,Felix  / Z: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
...............
24 Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V. 
018   Celia 34 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cardenio / Constant  / B: Ritter,Jil Jale  / Z: ZG Redderberg,Susanne u.Volker
...............
25 Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
014   Cartwright 2 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Cristo / Cassini II  / B: Bescht,Helmar  / Z: Bescht,Helmar
...............
26 Pawel Jurkowski 
POL / RFV Brelinger Berg 
030   Contre Attaque 
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Contender / Constant  / B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,  / Z: Köhncke,Hans-Jürgen
...............
27 Finja Bormann 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
056   Lucky Friday 2 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Lagazoui / Kolibri  / B: Bormann,Finja  / Z: Langhammer,Petra
...............
28 Carlotta Nölting 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
083   Chiquina Colada 
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Chiquitin La Silla / Lux  / B: Safronov,Mikhail 
...............