06 Springprüfung Kl.L TL

Startliste: 70 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Franz Peter Bockholt
Klaus Hupfeld
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Alexander Bontemps 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
190   Durban 27 
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Colandro / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Sletten Invest GmbH,  / Z: Haarman,J.A.  
...............
2 Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
269   Lorbas 279 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Continue / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: Bergmann,Ulrike  
...............
3 Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 
271   Luca 178 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Legolas / Laurin / B: Ahlers,Hans-Hermann  / Z: Kampen,Gerhard  
...............
4 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven 
205   Evita M 
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Embassy I / Federweisser / B: Klindworth,Rouven  / Z: Müller,Johannes  
...............
5 Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 
324   Singulord B 
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Singulord Joter / Canturo / B: Bremermann,Volker  / Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,  
...............
6 Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
284   Pialotta 66 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Primeur's As / Salinator / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm  / Z: Lembeck,Franz  
...............
7 Matty Holohan 
IRL / RSG Winsen/Aller 
140   Cleo 150 
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Continus Grannus / Classiker / B: Karpenstein,Britta  / Z: Doetkotte,Georg  
...............
8 Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller 
046   Calista 41 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Cassus / Werther / B: Brandt,Thomas  / Z: Beutler,Ingrid  
...............
9 Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
323   Sheila 329 
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Clinton I / Bachus / B: Verhaagh,Familie  / Z: Rönne ,Sören von  
...............
10 Sophie Hinners 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U. 
251   Lalotta 4 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Linton / Laptop / B: Schmerglatt,Rainer  / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer  
...............
11 Katharina Tietz 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
273   Lucky Comeback 2 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Landos / Contender / B: Tietz,Monika  / Z: Freitag,Andreas Alexander  
...............
12 Robin Hilgner 
GER / RFV Thönse 
346   Vancos 
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Cantus / B: Becker,Birgit  / Z: Sinnack,Julius-Peter  
...............
13 James William Passy 
AUS / RFV Kuhstedt 
003   Aleska 20 
S / Old / F / 2008 / Albatros / Landor S / B: Plate,Christoph  / Z: Meyer,Martin  
...............
14 Hinerk Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
010   Angelina 323 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  
...............
15 Oliver Tüpker 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V. 
108   Cevin 37 
W / Old / Schi / 2008 / Colman / Landor S / B: Tuepker,Gustav  / Z: Pfleumer,Sven  
...............
16 Maike Bernstorf 
GER / RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 
023   Avelino 42 
W / DSP / F / 2007 / Askari / Landrebell / B: Michels,Kai-Uwe  / Z: Schinkel,Dietrich  
...............
17 Jörgen Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
083   Caspar 213 
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Acord II / B: Sommerfeld,Theresa  / Z: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich  
...............
18 Nicky von Roesgen 
LUX / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
085   Cassidy 37 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Cassinus / Cordial Medoc / B: AVR Gestüt,  / Z: Schneider,Alexandra  
...............
19 Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
097   Cedric 61 
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Grannus / B: BG Valkonen u.Schmidt,  / Z: Pilz,Siegfried  
...............
20 Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
098   Celebration 43 
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Canstakko / Granulit / B: Tegtmeyer,Elke u.Claudia  / Z: Tegtmeyer,Elke u.Claudia  
...............
21 Konstantin Klindworth 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U. 
103   Centano 9 
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Chalan / Laptop / B: Klindworth,Konstantin  / Z: Perl,Henry  
...............
22 Carsten Thiesing 
GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
113   Chanou 3 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Casall / Lord / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Voss,Karsten  
...............
23 Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
263   Linnea 13 
S / Old / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Continue / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: Bergmann,Ulrike  
...............
24 Sabrina Schulz 
GER / Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. 
364   Naitot des Leus 
W / SF / F / 2001 / Grenat de Grez / Nantoung / B: Schulz,Cornelia  / Z: ZG Lejeune u.Anquetil,  
...............
25 Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven 
290   Qualito K 
W / DSP / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Kolibri / B: Kölz,Markus  / Z: Kölz,Werner  
...............
26 Robert Meyer 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
153   Conley 18 
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Contendro I / Furioso II / B: Enzberg,Melanie Freiin von  / Z: Klatte,Henning  
...............
27 Anniina Lintula 
FIN / RFV Auetal 
015   Aruba 10 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Arpeggio / Gloster / B: Gummelt,Simone  / Z: Huebscher,Ulrike  
...............
28 Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
351   Zamara 3 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Canturo / Lord / B: Jucker,Urs  / Z: Eitel,Michael  
...............
29 Konstanze Wachholtz 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
105   Centstara 
S / OS / F / 2006 / Centadel / Quick Star / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
30 Raffaele Valente 
ITA / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
310   RPM Big Surprise 
W / OS / R / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Highvalley / B: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
31 Pauline von Hardenberg 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V. 
338   Syra 13 
S / Holst / Db / 2002 / Lorentin I / Coriander / B: Hardenberg,Carl Graf von  / Z: Thies,Hilde  
...............
32 Peter Teeuwen 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
349   Vieletta 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Optimist / Darnels / B: Lex,Victoria Marie  / Z: Hulst,A  
...............
33 Sebastian Hümpel 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
360   Abigail 46 
S / 2007  
...............
34 Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
362   Artania 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Artani / Colbert / B: Rohlf,Wulf  / Z: Rohlf,Wulf  
...............
35 Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
229   Gordon 407 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Geysir / Westminster / B: ZG Forkert,Hergen u.Marten  / Z: Forkert,Paul  
...............
36 Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 
336   Sujo 
H / Hann / F / 2007 / Sandro Boy / Classiker / B: Ahlers,Hans-Hermann  / Z: ZG Vincke / Ahlers,  
...............
37 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven 
347   Vancouver 41 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Valentino / Falkland / B: Fitschen,Familie  / Z: Schöne,Jürgen  
...............
38 Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 
222   Gandalf B 
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Graf Top / Silvio I / B: Bremermann,Volker  / Z: Bremermann,Volker  
...............
39 Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
288   Puppa T 
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Pay Cash / Zyklotron / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm  / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm  
...............
40 Nicky von Roesgen 
LUX / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
115   Charly's Angel vR 
S / OS / Schi / 2008 / Caspar / Couleur-Rubin / B: Roesgen,Nicky von  / Z: Sportpferde Goosen/A.von Roesgen,  
...............
41 Victoria von der Leyen 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg 
027   Batida de Coco 32 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Pilot / B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine  / Z: Schürner Dr.,Axel  
...............
42 Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
NOR / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
068   Carentana 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Carentan / Limbus / B: Dulle,Karen  / Z: Belz,Marion  
...............
43 Carolin Baumgarten 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
099   Celestine 13 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cristallo / Cassini I / B: Budde,Franz-Josef  / Z: Budde,Franz-Josef  
...............
44 Tina Wätzold 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V. 
130   Christo 20 
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassiano / Lordanos / B: Wätzold,Tina  / Z: Randzio,Carla  
...............
45 Albert Aponyi 
HUN / RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 
104   Centauer 3 
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Carentan / Landgraf I / B: Gerigk,Arne  / Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert  
...............
46 Katja Driemert 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 
177   Curly Sue 152 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Contagio / Chasseur I / B: Kusserow,Dietrich  / Z: Kusserow,Dietrich  
...............
47 Luisa Bahrs 
GER / RV Vorsfelde e. V. 
195   EDEKA's Temple Moon 
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quadrigo / Caletto I / B: Bahrs,Marco  / Z: Baumann,Ernst  
...............
48 Oliver Tüpker 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V. 
013   Artego 4 
W / Hess / F / 2001 / Averner / Cosinus B / B: Lukstein,Carmen  / Z: ZG Nos,Hans-Otto u.Bärbel  
...............
49 Rene Prendel 
GER / RV Schneverdingen 
208   Faro G 
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Forrester / Cordalme Z / B: Griese,Karl  / Z: Griese,Karl  
...............
50 Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven 
241   Isi d'Houtem 
H / BWP / B / 2008 / Elvis ter Putte / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,  / Z: Coppens,Paul  
...............
51 Mareike-Christin Lux 
GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
017   Asterix 593 
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Aljano / Carpaccio / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Petersen,Thomas  
...............
52 Matty Holohan 
IRL / RSG Winsen/Aller 
322   Serafina 38 
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Graphit / B: Brenninkmeyer,Geert  / Z: Brenninkmeyer,Geert  
...............
53 Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller 
212   Finja 125 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / For Edition I / Goodman / B: Osterholz,Henning  / Z: Osterholz,Henning  
...............
54 Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
077   Cash RS 
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Catoki / Carbid / B: Schmerglatt,Rainer  / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer  
...............
55 Sophie Hinners 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U. 
276   Lumbumbo 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Ludwig von Bayern / Lord Inci Pit / B: Schmerglatt,Rainer  / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer  
...............
56 Katharina Tietz 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
197   Eisprinz 34 
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Embassy I / Mythos / B: Pohlmann,Sören  / Z: Schaer,Bernd  
...............
57 Robin Hilgner 
GER / RFV Thönse 
124   Chiqua 2 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Calido I / Graf Grannus / B: Decken,Hans Henning von der  / Z: Scherwitz,Karl-Heinz  
...............
58 James William Passy 
AUS / RFV Kuhstedt 
169   Costa Rica 56 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Comte / A Jungle Prince / B: Fecht-Ehlers,Merle von der  / Z: Fecht-Ehlers,Peter von der  
...............
59 Hinerk Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
157   Cool Design 6 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Casquetto / Caretino / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens  
...............
60 Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
024   Azara 4 
S / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Contendro I / Amani / B: Hegner,Melanie  / Z: Hegner,Melanie  
...............
61 Maike Bernstorf 
GER / RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 
155   Contayo 2 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Conteur / Ravel / B: Köcke,Linda-Lee  / Z: Knigge,Hubert  
...............
62 Jörgen Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
125   Chivas HK 
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Contendro I / Calido I / B: Klatte,Henning  / Z: Klatte,Henning  
...............
63 Nicky von Roesgen 
LUX / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
184   Diador 
H / BWP / Schi / 2007 / Diabeau / Lasino / B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Cortvriendt,Etienne  
...............
64 Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
114   Chardonnay 89 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Cantus / B: Schroeppel,Birgit  / Z: Allwörden,Manfred von  
...............
65 Konstantin Klindworth 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U. 
204   Estelle 55 
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Escudo I / Fabriano / B: Klindworth,Katharina  / Z: Laschat,Rainer  
...............
66 Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
144   Clooney H 2 
H / OS / F / 2006 / Concetto / Drosselklang II / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: Osterkamp,Silke  
...............
67 Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 
265   Lola 250 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Limbus / Cor de la Bryere / B: Ahlers,Hans-Hermann  / Z: Böge,Peter  
...............
68 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven 
343   Vacation 
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Valentino / Escudo I / B: Fitschen,Familie  / Z: ZG Schröder,Johann u.Dorothea  
...............
69 Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 
234   Greta B 3 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Graf Top / Silvio I / B: Bremermann,Volker  / Z: Bremermann,Volker  
...............
70 Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
012   Arminia B. 
S / Old / B / 2007 / Armitage / Con Capitol / B: Brecelnick,Natalie  / Z: Brecelnick,Natalie  
...............